TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 2)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Luarca 0-5 Avilés Avilés 4-0 Siero
Vetusta 2-2 Caudal Caudal 4-1 Luarca
Praviano 2-0 San Martín San Martín 0-3 Vetusta
Santiago Aller 2-1 Candás Candás 3-0 Praviano
Santa Marina 3-3 Somió Somió 0-3 Santiago Aller
Turón 1-0 Calzada Calzada 3-1 Santa Marina
Llaranes 2-4 Camocha Camocha 5-0 Turón
Siero 1-0 Pelayo Pelayo 2-3 Llaranes
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
Avilés 1-1 Caudal Caudal 4-1 Siero
Luarca 0-1 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Avilés
Vetusta 2-0 Candás Candás 3-0 Luarca
Praviano 5-1 Somió Somió 2-0 Vetusta
Santiago Aller 1-0 Calzada Calzada 3-2 Praviano
Santa Marina 2-2 Camocha Camocha 1-0 Santiago Aller
Turón 4-0 Pelayo Pelayo 0-1 Santa Marina
Siero 1-2 Llaranes Llaranes 1-0 Turón
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Caudal 1-1 San Martín San Martín 2-2 Siero
Avilés 0-0 Candás Candás 1-3 Caudal
Luarca 3-1 Somió Somió 1-3 Avilés
Vetusta 3-0 Calzada Calzada 0-5 Luarca
Praviano 3-1 Camocha Camocha 3-1 Vetusta
Santiago Aller 1-1 Pelayo Pelayo 2-0 Praviano
Santa Marina 2-4 Llaranes Llaranes 5-1 Santiago Aller
Siero 4-2 Turón Turón 2-3 Santa Marina
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
San Martín 0-1 Candás Candás 1-0 Siero
Caudal 4-1 Somió Somió 2-1 San Martín
Avilés 4-0 Calzada Calzada 1-4 Caudal
Luarca 2-1 Camocha Camocha 0-1 Avilés
Vetusta 1-1 Pelayo Pelayo 2-0 Luarca
Praviano 2-2 Llaranes Llaranes 6-0 Vetusta
Santiago Aller 2-3 Turón Turón 2-2 Praviano
Siero 2-0 Santa Marina Santa Marina 1-2 Santiago Aller
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
Candás 3-0 Somió Somió 1-4 Siero
San Martín 3-1 Calzada Calzada 1-2 Candás
Caudal 2-1 Camocha Camocha 1-0 San Martín
Avilés 2-1 Pelayo Pelayo 2-3 Caudal
Luarca 2-1 Llaranes Llaranes 0-0 Avilés
Vetusta 1-4 Turón Turón 3-1 Luarca
Praviano 3-0 Santa Marina Santa Marina 0-0 Vetusta
Siero 1-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-1 Praviano
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-63)

 
Somió 1-2 Calzada Calzada 3-3 Siero
Candás 0-2 Camocha Camocha 4-2 Somió
San Martín 1-0 Pelayo Pelayo 2-1 Candás
Caudal 5-3 Llaranes Llaranes 7-1 San Martín
Avilés 5-2 Turón Turón 3-2 Caudal
Luarca 1-1 Santa Marina Santa Marina 2-2 Avilés
Vetusta 0-3 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-2 Luarca
Siero 1-0 Praviano Praviano 1-0 Vetusta
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (29-12-63)

 
Calzada 1-2 Camocha Siero 0-0 Camocha
Somió 1-3 Pelayo Pelayo 5-1 Calzada
Candás 2-2 Llaranes Llaranes 5-3 Somió
San Martín 0-5 Turón Turón 5-0 Candás
Caudal 2-1 Santa Marina Santa Marina 0-2 San Martín
Avilés 5-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-4 Caudal
Luarca 2-0 Praviano Praviano 1-2 Avilés
Siero 1-2 Vetusta Vetusta 0-1 Luarca
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-64)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Camocha 2-2 Pelayo Avilés 0-0 Luarca
Calzada 2-3 Llaranes Caudal 3-1 Vetusta
Somió 7-5 Turón San Martín 1-2 Praviano
Candás 0-0 Santa Marina Candás 5-0 Santiago Aller
San Martín 4-0 Santiago Aller Somió 4-0 Santa Marina
Caudal 3-1 Praviano Calzada 3-3 Turón
Avilés 4-2 Vetusta Camocha 1-0 Llaranes
Luarca 3-0 Siero Pelayo 1-3 Siero
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Siero 1-1 Avilés Caudal 1-0 Avilés
Luarca 1-2 Caudal San Martín 5-0 Luarca
Vetusta 2-2 San Martín Candás 2-2 Vetusta
Praviano 2-2 Candás Somió 1-2 Praviano
Santiago Aller 2-0 Somió Calzada 2-3 Santiago Aller
Santa Marina 0-1 Calzada Camocha 5-2 Santa Marina
Turón 1-3 Camocha Pelayo 1-2 Turón
Llaranes 3-1 Pelayo Llaranes 1-2 Siero
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Siero 2-1 Caudal San Martín 1-0 Caudal
Avilés 6-0 San Martín Candás 0-2 Avilés
Luarca 0-0 Candás Somió 1-3 Luarca
Vetusta 3-1 Somió Calzada 0-1 Vetusta
Praviano 3-0 Calzada Camocha 3-3 Praviano
Santiago Aller 1-2 Camocha Pelayo 1-0 Santiago Aller
Santa Marina 2-0 Pelayo Llaranes 3-1 Santa Marina
Turón 0-1 Llaranes Turón 6-1 Siero
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Siero 4-3 San Martín Candás 2-2 San Martín
Caudal 4-1 Candás Somió 1-1 Caudal
Avilés 1-0 Somió Calzada 0-4 Avilés
Luarca 3-0 Calzada Camocha 6-0 Luarca
Vetusta 2-2 Camocha Pelayo 4-1 Vetusta
Praviano 1-0 Pelayo Llaranes 0-1 Praviano
Santiago Aller 0-1 Llaranes Turón 3-1 Santiago Aller
Santa Marina 3-0 Turón Santa Marina 3-2 Siero
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Siero 2-2 Candás Somió 2-4 Candás
San Martín 2-2 Somió Calzada 0-0 San Martín
Caudal 5-0 Calzada Camocha 1-1 Caudal
Avilés 0-1 Camocha Pelayo 2-2 Avilés
Luarca 0-1 Pelayo Llaranes 1-0 Luarca
Vetusta 2-0 Llaranes Turón 3-1 Vetusta
Praviano 0-0 Turón Santa Marina 2-1 Praviano
Santiago Aller 2-0 Santa Marina Santiago Aller 0-3 Siero
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Siero 4-0 Somió Calzada 2-1 Somió
Candás 3-0 Calzada Camocha 1-1 Candás
San Martín 2-0 Camocha Pelayo 1-3 San Martín
Caudal 9-1 Pelayo Llaranes 1-2 Caudal
Avilés 2-1 Llaranes Turón 2-3 Avilés
Luarca 1-1 Turón Santa Marina 0-1 Luarca
Vetusta 1-0 Santa Marina Santiago Aller 1-0 Vetusta
Praviano 0-4 Santiago Aller Praviano 6-3 Siero
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-64)

 
Siero 1-1 Calzada Camocha 3-0 Calzada
Somió 1-1 Camocha Pelayo 3-0 Somió
Candás 0-1 Pelayo Llaranes 1-1 Candás
San Martín 3-0 Llaranes Turón 1-1 San Martín
Caudal 3-0 Turón Santa Marina 0-1 Caudal
Avilés 5-1 Santa Marina Santiago Aller 0-1 Avilés
Luarca 0-1 Santiago Aller Praviano 1-1 Luarca
Vetusta 2-2 Praviano Vetusta 2-1 Siero
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Camocha 2-1 Siero Pelayo 1-1 Camocha
Calzada 1-2 Pelayo Llaranes 0-1 Calzada
Somió 0-1 Llaranes Turón 4-1 Somió
Candás 0-0 Turón Santa Marina 2-1 Candás
San Martín 2-2 Santa Marina Santiago Aller 3-0 San Martín
Caudal 10-0 Santiago Aller Praviano 2-3 Caudal
Avilés 2-1 Praviano Vetusta 0-7 Avilés
Luarca 1-1 Vetusta Siero 0-0 Luarca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Caudal 30 22 5 3 90 32 49
2 Avilés 30 20 8 2 75 21 48
3 Camocha 30 16 9 5 61 34 41
4 Llaranes 30 16 4 10 61 43 36
5 Turón 30 12 6 12 66 57 30
6 Praviano 30 11 8 11 50 47 30
7 San Martín 30 10 9 11 44 51 29
8 Candás 30 9 11 10 42 40 29
9 Siero 30 11 7 12 50 54 29
10 Pelayo 30 12 5 13 44 49 29
11 Luarca 30 11 7 12 34 42 29
12 Santiago Aller 30 12 2 16 34 57 26
13 Vetusta 30 9 8 13 38 57 26
14 Santa Marina 30 7 7 16 35 57 21
15 Calzada 30 6 4 20 29 72 16
16 Somió 30 4 4 22 41 81 12

Volver atrás