TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 15)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Villarrobledo
Don Benito 1-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-0 Pedro Muñoz
Extremadura 2-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-0 Don Benito
Cacereño 7-1 Emeritense Emeritense 1-2 Extremadura
Badajoz 5-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-3 Cacereño
Madrileño - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Badajoz
Manchego 1-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Madrileño
Villarrobledo 2-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-1 Manchego
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 Alcázar Alcázar 3-0 Villarrobledo
Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Don Benito 2-2 Emeritense Emeritense 6-0 Pedro Muñoz
Extremadura 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 3-4 Don Benito
Cacereño - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Extremadura
Badajoz 8-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0-1 Cacereño
Madrileño 4-4 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-2 Badajoz
Villarrobledo 2-4 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Alcázar 0-3 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-0 Villarrobledo
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-1 Emeritense Emeritense 1-0 Alcázar
Pedro Muñoz 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Don Benito - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Pedro Muñoz
Extremadura 9-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 4-2 Don Benito
Cacereño 1-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-0 Extremadura
Badajoz 0-0 Manchego Manchego 0-2 Cacereño
Villarrobledo 3-0 Madrileño Madrileño 4-5 Badajoz
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
Díter Zafra 1-0 Emeritense Emeritense 5-1 Villarrobledo
Alcázar 1-1 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Díter Zafra
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Alcázar
Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Don Benito 6-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 5-0 Pedro Muñoz
Extremadura 1-0 Manchego Manchego 3-1 Don Benito
Cacereño 2-0 Madrileño Madrileño 1-1 Extremadura
Villarrobledo 2-0 Badajoz Badajoz 3-1 Cacereño
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
Emeritense 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-3 Villarrobledo
Díter Zafra - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Emeritense
Alcázar 0-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-0 Díter Zafra
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Alcázar
Pedro Muñoz 1-2 Manchego Manchego 0-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Don Benito 3-0 Madrileño Madrileño 2-3 Pedro Muñoz
Extremadura 2-2 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Don Benito
Villarrobledo 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 0-0 Extremadura
 

JORNADA 11   (01-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (08-12-63)

 
Plasencia - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Villarrobledo
Emeritense 1-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-0 Plasencia
Díter Zafra 4-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Emeritense
Alcázar 2-2 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Díter Zafra
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Madrileño Madrileño 3-0 Alcázar
Pedro Muñoz 2-3 Badajoz Badajoz 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Don Benito 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 13   (15-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-63)

 
DESCANSA - Socuéllamos Villarrobledo 3-1 Socuéllamos
Plasencia 1-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso - DESCANSA
Emeritense 1-1 Manchego Manchego 2-1 Plasencia
Díter Zafra 2-1 Madrileño Madrileño 2-1 Emeritense
Alcázar 1-4 Badajoz Badajoz 3-0 Díter Zafra
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 4-1 Alcázar
Pedro Muñoz 0-6 Extremadura Extremadura 3-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Villarrobledo 2-2 Don Benito Don Benito 5-1 Pedro Muñoz
 

JORNADA 15   (29-12-63)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Socuéllamos 1-1 Tomelloso Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 10-2 Pedro Muñoz
DESCANSA - Manchego Alcázar 4-2 Don Benito
Plasencia 0-1 Madrileño Díter Zafra 1-2 Extremadura
Emeritense 0-0 Badajoz Emeritense 2-1 Cacereño
Díter Zafra 1-1 Cacereño Plasencia 2-5 Badajoz
Alcázar 1-1 Extremadura DESCANSA - Madrileño
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Don Benito Socuéllamos 1-1 Manchego
Pedro Muñoz 2-2 Villarrobledo Tomelloso 0-0 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Villarrobledo 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Alcázar 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Pedro Muñoz 1-2 Alcázar Díter Zafra 3-3 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 3-1 Díter Zafra Emeritense 1-1 Don Benito
Extremadura 1-1 Emeritense Plasencia 1-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 3-0 Plasencia DESCANSA - Cacereño
Badajoz - DESCANSA Socuéllamos 1-0 Badajoz
Madrileño 1-1 Socuéllamos Tomelloso 1-1 Madrileño
Manchego 1-0 Tomelloso Manchego 1-0 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Villarrobledo 0-0 Alcázar Díter Zafra 4-2 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Díter Zafra Emeritense 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Emeritense Plasencia 2-2 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 2-0 Plasencia DESCANSA - Don Benito
Extremadura - DESCANSA Socuéllamos 2-2 Extremadura
Cacereño 2-0 Socuéllamos Tomelloso 2-1 Cacereño
Badajoz 6-0 Tomelloso Manchego 3-0 Badajoz
Madrileño 3-2 Manchego Madrileño 0-3 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Villarrobledo 3-1 Díter Zafra Emeritense 1-1 Díter Zafra
Alcázar 3-0 Emeritense Plasencia 0-0 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 Plasencia DESCANSA - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Pedro Muñoz - DESCANSA Socuéllamos 1-1 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 2-1 Socuéllamos Tomelloso 1-1 Don Benito
Extremadura 3-1 Tomelloso Manchego 0-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 4-1 Manchego Madrileño 4-4 Cacereño
Badajoz 2-1 Madrileño Badajoz 3-1 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Villarrobledo 3-1 Emeritense Plasencia 2-2 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 1-2 Plasencia DESCANSA - Díter Zafra
Alcázar - DESCANSA Socuéllamos 2-1 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 7-0 Socuéllamos Tomelloso 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Pedro Muñoz 1-3 Tomelloso Manchego 4-2 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 3-2 Manchego Madrileño 5-0 Don Benito
Extremadura 2-0 Madrileño Badajoz 1-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 3-3 Badajoz Cacereño 2-1 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Villarrobledo 6-0 Plasencia DESCANSA - Plasencia
Emeritense - DESCANSA Socuéllamos 2-1 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 2-1 Socuéllamos Tomelloso 1-1 Díter Zafra
Alcázar 0-1 Tomelloso Manchego 0-3 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Manchego Madrileño 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Pedro Muñoz 2-0 Madrileño Badajoz 6-0 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 2-1 Badajoz Cacereño 4-1 Don Benito
Extremadura 4-1 Cacereño Extremadura 3-0 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-64)

 
Villarrobledo - DESCANSA Socuéllamos - DESCANSA
Plasencia 3-2 Socuéllamos Tomelloso 3-1 Plasencia
Emeritense 4-1 Tomelloso Manchego 1-2 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 0-0 Manchego Madrileño 0-1 Díter Zafra
Alcázar 2-2 Madrileño Badajoz 2-1 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Badajoz Cacereño 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Pedro Muñoz 3-0 Cacereño Extremadura 1-0 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 2-4 Extremadura Don Benito 3-1 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Socuéllamos 0-0 Villarrobledo Tomelloso 0-1 Socuéllamos
DESCANSA - Tomelloso Manchego - DESCANSA
Plasencia 0-2 Manchego Madrileño 3-1 Plasencia
Emeritense 2-2 Madrileño Badajoz 2-0 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 2-0 Badajoz Cacereño 1-2 Díter Zafra
Alcázar 3-3 Cacereño Extremadura 7-3 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Extremadura Don Benito 2-6 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Pedro Muñoz 5-1 Don Benito Villarrobledo 4-2 Pedro Muñoz

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 28 18 6 4 73 28 42
2 Extremadura 28 15 11 2 66 28 41
3 Badajoz 28 16 6 6 68 33 38
4 Cacereño 28 13 7 8 57 37 33
5 Villarrobledo 28 13 5 10 47 36 29
6 Socuéllamos 28 10 9 9 34 51 29
7 Manchego 28 10 8 10 38 39 28
8 Diter Zafra 28 11 6 11 35 41 28
9 Don Benito 28 12 3 13 51 59 27
10 Tomelloso 28 10 7 11 37 47 27
11 Emeritense 28 7 12 9 43 43 26
12 Alcázar 28 6 9 13 35 52 21
13 Madrileño 28 6 8 14 41 52 20
14 Pedro Muñoz 28 5 6 17 35 75 16
15 Plasencia 28 3 7 18 27 66 13

Volver atrás