TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 12)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Chiclanero 1-0 La Palma La Palma 1-4 Puerto Real
Kimber Utrera 0-0 Linense Linense 3-1 Chiclanero
Xerez 2-0 Riotinto Riotinto 3-3 Kimber Utrera
Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 Xerez
Balón 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-1 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 1-1 Cañamera Cañamera 3-2 Balón
Écija 0-0 Portuense Portuense 3-0 Coria
Puerto Real 1-0 Barbate Barbate 4-0 Écija
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
La Palma 1-2 Linense Linense 1-0 Puerto Real
Chiclanero 0-1 Riotinto Riotinto 4-0 La Palma
Kimber Utrera 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-0 Chiclanero
Xerez 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 4-0 Kimber Utrera
Sevilla Atlético 7-0 Cañamera Cañamera 0-2 Xerez
Balón 1-0 Portuense Portuense 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 0-0 Barbate Barbate 1-2 Balón
Puerto Real 0-1 Écija Écija 4-1 Coria
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Linense 1-0 Riotinto Riotinto 1-1 Puerto Real
La Palma 4-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 Linense
Chiclanero 2-4 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 4-2 La Palma
Kimber Utrera 3-0 Cañamera Cañamera 2-2 Chiclanero
Xerez 4-2 Portuense Portuense 2-2 Kimber Utrera
Sevilla Atlético 6-0 Barbate Barbate 2-3 Xerez
Balón 0-0 Écija Écija 2-4 Sevilla Atlético
Puerto Real 2-1 Coria Coria 1-1 Balón
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
Riotinto 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 4-0 Puerto Real
Linense 4-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 Riotinto
La Palma 0-1 Cañamera Cañamera 1-2 Linense
Chiclanero 0-3 Portuense Portuense 3-0 La Palma
Kimber Utrera 4-0 Barbate Barbate 1-1 Chiclanero
Xerez 4-0 Écija Écija 2-1 Kimber Utrera
Sevilla Atlético 0-1 Coria Coria 1-3 Xerez
Puerto Real 2-0 Balón Balón 4-1 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
Ayamonte 0-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-1 Puerto Real
Riotinto 2-0 Cañamera Cañamera 1-1 Ayamonte
Linense 1-0 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Riotinto
La Palma 1-2 Barbate Barbate 2-1 Linense
Chiclanero 2-1 Écija Écija 1-2 La Palma
Kimber Utrera 3-0 Coria Coria 2-1 Chiclanero
Xerez 6-1 Balón Balón 3-0 Kimber Utrera
Puerto Real 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-2 Xerez
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-63)

 
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Cañamera Cañamera 0-1 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 1-0 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Riotinto 4-1 Barbate Barbate 1-2 Ayamonte
Linense 0-3 Écija Écija 3-5 Riotinto
La Palma 2-0 Coria Coria 1-1 Linense
Chiclanero 1-1 Balón Balón 3-0 La Palma
Kimber Utrera 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Chiclanero
Puerto Real 0-3 Xerez Xerez 4-1 Kimber Utrera
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (29-12-63)

 
Cañamera 0-3 Portuense Puerto Real 0-1 Portuense
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Barbate Barbate 2-2 Cañamera
Ayamonte 1-0 Écija Écija 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Riotinto 2-1 Coria Coria 1-1 Ayamonte
Linense 4-1 Balón Balón 1-2 Riotinto
La Palma 2-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Linense
Chiclanero 0-3 Xerez Xerez 7-0 La Palma
Puerto Real 0-0 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 1-1 Chiclanero
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-64)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Portuense 6-0 Barbate La Palma 3-2 Chiclanero
Cañamera 1-2 Écija Linense 2-1 Kimber Utrera
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Coria Riotinto 1-1 Xerez
Ayamonte 1-0 Balón Ayamonte 2-2 Sevilla Atlético
Riotinto 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Jerez Industrial 1-2 Balón
Linense 3-0 Xerez Cañamera 2-1 Coria
La Palma 1-2 Kimber Utrera Portuense 4-1 Écija
Chiclanero 1-1 Puerto Real Barbate 0-3 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Puerto Real 3-2 La Palma Linense 8-2 La Palma
Chiclanero 1-0 Linense Riotinto 3-0 Chiclanero
Kimber Utrera 1-1 Riotinto Ayamonte 2-1 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 1-1 Ayamonte Jerez Industrial 1-0 Xerez
Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Jerez Industrial Cañamera 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 2-0 Cañamera Portuense 3-0 Balón
Coria 1-3 Portuense Barbate 0-0 Coria
Écija 4-0 Barbate Écija 2-1 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Puerto Real 0-2 Linense Riotinto 1-0 Linense
La Palma 0-1 Riotinto Ayamonte 4-1 La Palma
Chiclanero 1-0 Ayamonte Jerez Industrial 1-0 Chiclanero
Kimber Utrera 1-3 Jerez Industrial Cañamera 2-4 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 6-0 Cañamera Portuense 2-0 Xerez
Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Portuense Barbate 3-2 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 0-1 Barbate Écija 3-3 Balón
Coria 0-2 Écija Coria 3-1 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Puerto Real 1-3 Riotinto Ayamonte 0-0 Riotinto
Linense 1-1 Ayamonte Jerez Industrial 1-0 Linense
La Palma 1-2 Jerez Industrial Cañamera 0-1 La Palma
Chiclanero 5-0 Cañamera Portuense 3-1 Chiclanero
Kimber Utrera 0-0 Portuense Barbate 1-1 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 5-0 Barbate Écija 0-3 Xerez
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Écija Coria 3-2 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 3-1 Coria Balón 2-0 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Puerto Real 2-3 Ayamonte Jerez Industrial 5-0 Ayamonte
Riotinto 1-1 Jerez Industrial Cañamera 3-1 Riotinto
Linense 6-0 Cañamera Portuense 4-0 Linense
La Palma 0-1 Portuense Barbate 0-1 La Palma
Chiclanero 3-0 Barbate Écija 1-0 Chiclanero
Kimber Utrera 5-0 Écija Coria 1-1 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 3-1 Coria Balón 0-1 Xerez
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Balón Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Puerto Real 0-0 Jerez Industrial Cañamera 0-3 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 3-1 Cañamera Portuense 4-0 Ayamonte
Riotinto 0-2 Portuense Barbate 1-1 Riotinto
Linense 4-0 Barbate Écija 1-4 Linense
La Palma 3-1 Écija Coria 3-0 La Palma
Chiclanero 4-1 Coria Balón 3-1 Chiclanero
Kimber Utrera 3-1 Balón Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 3-0 Sevilla Atlético Xerez 2-0 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-64)

 
Puerto Real 1-0 Cañamera Portuense 1-0 Cañamera
Jerez Industrial 4-2 Portuense Barbate 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 4-0 Barbate Écija 5-0 Ayamonte
Riotinto 3-1 Écija Coria 0-1 Riotinto
Linense 2-1 Coria Balón 0-2 Linense
La Palma 0-3 Balón Sevilla Atlético 5-2 La Palma
Chiclanero 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Xerez 0-1 Chiclanero
Kimber Utrera 0-2 Xerez Kimber Utrera 1-2 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Portuense 0-3 Puerto Real Barbate 1-3 Portuense
Cañamera 2-0 Barbate Écija 2-1 Cañamera
Jerez Industrial 2-2 Écija Coria 0-5 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 5-1 Coria Balón 5-1 Ayamonte
Riotinto 6-0 Balón Sevilla Atlético 2-3 Riotinto
Linense 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Xerez 1-1 Linense
La Palma 1-0 Xerez Kimber Utrera 8-2 La Palma
Chiclanero 2-1 Kimber Utrera Puerto Real 2-3 Chiclanero

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jerez Industrial 30 22 5 3 68 25 49
2 Xerez 30 22 4 4 82 21 48
3 Linense 30 21 5 4 63 23 47
4 Portuense 30 21 4 5 72 19 46
5 Riotinto 30 17 6 7 51 31 40
6 Ayamonte 30 14 8 8 39 41 36
7 Sevilla Atlético 30 11 7 12 59 43 29
8 Balón 30 11 5 14 44 48 27
9 Kimber Utrera 30 8 11 11 47 47 27
10 Chiclanero 30 9 6 15 41 50 24
11 Puerto Real 30 9 6 15 32 48 24
12 Écija 30 9 4 17 36 63 22
13 Coria 30 6 6 18 29 57 18
14 La Palma 30 7 1 22 32 77 15
15 Cañamera 30 5 5 20 25 76 15
16 Barbate 30 4 5 21 24 75 13

Volver atrás