TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 11)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Recreativo Granada 2-2 Antequerano Antequerano 2-0 Adra
Iliturgi 0-2 Cordobés Cordobés 0-0 Recreativo Granada
Veleño 1-1 Prieguense Prieguense 3-0 Iliturgi
Malagueño 3-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano Juan Sebastián Elcano 3-1 Veleño
Riffien Jaddú 1-0 Ronda Ronda 2-1 Malagueño
Fuengirola 4-1 Linares Linares 3-0 Riffien Jaddú
Marbella 1-1 Hispania Hispania 3-0 Fuengirola
Adra 1-3 Jaén Jaén 4-0 Marbella
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
Antequerano 0-0 Cordobés Cordobés 3-1 Adra
Recreativo Granada 2-0 Prieguense Prieguense 0-1 Antequerano
Iliturgi 1-3 Juan Sebastián Elcano Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Veleño 2-1 Ronda Ronda 3-0 Iliturgi
Malagueño 2-0 Linares Linares 3-0 Veleño
Riffien Jaddú 1-0 Hispania Hispania 0-1 Malagueño
Fuengirola 5-1 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Riffien Jaddú
Adra 0-2 Marbella Marbella 3-0 Fuengirola
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Cordobés 2-0 Prieguense Prieguense 3-1 Adra
Antequerano 2-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-1 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 8-0 Ronda Ronda 2-0 Antequerano
Iliturgi 0-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Veleño 1-0 Hispania Hispania 1-0 Iliturgi
Malagueño 0-0 Jaén Jaén 4-0 Veleño
Riffien Jaddú 2-3 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Malagueño
Adra 4-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 3-1 Riffien Jaddú
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
Prieguense 1-2 Juan Sebastián Elcano Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-0 Adra
Cordobés 2-0 Ronda Ronda 0-1 Prieguense
Antequerano 1-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Hispania Hispania 1-1 Antequerano
Iliturgi 0-3 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Veleño 1-1 Marbella Marbella 3-0 Iliturgi
Malagueño 2-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 3-1 Veleño
Adra 2-1 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
Juan Sebastián Elcano 0-0 Ronda Ronda 3-0 Adra
Prieguense 1-0 Linares Linares 2-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Cordobés 3-1 Hispania Hispania 2-1 Prieguense
Antequerano 3-1 Jaén Jaén 2-2 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Marbella Marbella 0-1 Antequerano
Iliturgi 0-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 4-1 Recreativo Granada
Veleño 0-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 1-2 Iliturgi
Adra 1-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Veleño
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-63)

 
Ronda 3-1 Linares Linares 1-0 Adra
Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-0 Hispania Hispania 5-3 Ronda
Prieguense 1-0 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Cordobés 4-0 Marbella Marbella 5-0 Prieguense
Antequerano 2-4 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-0 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 0-5 Antequerano
Iliturgi 0-1 Malagueño Malagueño 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Adra 1-2 Veleño Veleño 0-1 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (29-12-63)

 
Linares 1-1 Hispania Adra 3-1 Hispania
Ronda 0-0 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Linares
Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-0 Marbella Marbella 0-1 Ronda
Prieguense 2-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-3 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Cordobés 9-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 0-0 Prieguense
Antequerano 1-2 Malagueño Malagueño 0-1 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 3-4 Veleño Veleño 0-3 Antequerano
Adra 3-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Recreativo Granada
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-64)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Hispania 2-0 Jaén Antequerano 0-1 Recreativo Granada
Linares 0-1 Marbella Cordobés 0-0 Iliturgi
Ronda 3-1 Fuengirola Prieguense 1-0 Veleño
Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-0 Riffien Jaddú Juan Sebastián Elcano 3-2 Malagueño
Prieguense 1-1 Malagueño Ronda 5-0 Riffien Jaddú
Cordobés 3-0 Veleño Linares 2-1 Fuengirola
Antequerano 1-0 Iliturgi Hispania 3-2 Marbella
Recreativo Granada 2-0 Adra Jaén 1-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Adra 1-0 Antequerano Cordobés 3-2 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Cordobés Prieguense 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 1-0 Prieguense Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-1 Iliturgi
Veleño 0-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano Ronda 1-2 Veleño
Malagueño 1-0 Ronda Linares 0-1 Malagueño
Riffien Jaddú 1-0 Linares Hispania 3-0 Riffien Jaddú
Fuengirola 4-3 Hispania Jaén 0-2 Fuengirola
Marbella 2-0 Jaén Marbella 2-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Adra 3-2 Cordobés Prieguense 2-2 Cordobés
Antequerano 2-2 Prieguense Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-0 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano Ronda 5-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 1-0 Ronda Linares 2-1 Iliturgi
Veleño 1-0 Linares Hispania 3-0 Veleño
Malagueño 5-0 Hispania Jaén 1-0 Malagueño
Riffien Jaddú 1-0 Jaén Marbella 5-0 Riffien Jaddú
Fuengirola 2-1 Marbella Fuengirola 1-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Adra 1-0 Prieguense Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-0 Prieguense
Cordobés 2-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano Ronda 2-0 Cordobés
Antequerano 5-0 Ronda Linares 1-1 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 4-0 Linares Hispania 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 0-0 Hispania Jaén 2-1 Iliturgi
Veleño 1-1 Jaén Marbella 4-0 Veleño
Malagueño 1-1 Marbella Fuengirola 0-0 Malagueño
Riffien Jaddú 0-0 Fuengirola Riffien Jaddú 0-1 Adra
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Adra 6-3 Juan Sebastián Elcano Ronda 1-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Prieguense 0-1 Ronda Linares 3-3 Prieguense
Cordobés 4-0 Linares Hispania 1-1 Cordobés
Antequerano 1-0 Hispania Jaén 2-0 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Jaén Marbella 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 1-1 Marbella Fuengirola 1-1 Iliturgi
Veleño 0-0 Fuengirola Riffien Jaddú 2-0 Veleño
Malagueño 2-0 Riffien Jaddú Malagueño 0-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Adra 2-1 Ronda Linares 2-2 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-0 Linares Hispania 1-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Prieguense 2-1 Hispania Jaén 2-1 Prieguense
Cordobés 3-0 Jaén Marbella 3-1 Cordobés
Antequerano 3-0 Marbella Fuengirola 1-2 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Fuengirola Riffien Jaddú 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 1-1 Riffien Jaddú Malagueño 2-1 Iliturgi
Veleño 0-1 Malagueño Veleño 3-2 Adra
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-64)

 
Adra 2-0 Linares Hispania 2-2 Linares
Ronda 4-1 Hispania Jaén 6-1 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-0 Jaén Marbella 3-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Prieguense 2-0 Marbella Fuengirola 2-2 Prieguense
Cordobés 4-1 Fuengirola Riffien Jaddú 1-0 Cordobés
Antequerano 1-0 Riffien Jaddú Malagueño 3-0 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Malagueño Veleño 0-3 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 1-0 Veleño Iliturgi 4-2 Adra
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Hispania 1-0 Adra Jaén 1-0 Hispania
Linares 3-0 Jaén Marbella 8-1 Linares
Ronda 5-1 Marbella Fuengirola 3-1 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-0 Fuengirola Riffien Jaddú 2-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Prieguense 4-1 Riffien Jaddú Malagueño 1-1 Prieguense
Cordobés 1-1 Malagueño Veleño 1-1 Cordobés
Antequerano 1-0 Veleño Iliturgi 3-0 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Iliturgi Adra 6-2 Recreativo Granada

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Malagueño 30 16 8 6 39 15 40
2 Cordobés 30 15 9 6 58 24 39
3 Juan Sebastián Elcano 30 15 5 10 38 31 35
4 Jaén 30 15 5 10 42 34 35
5 Antequerano 30 15 5 10 43 32 35
6 Marbella 30 15 4 11 54 37 34
7 Ronda 30 14 3 12 50 46 31
8 Fuengirola 30 13 5 13 46 47 31
9 Recreativo Granada 30 13 3 14 45 43 29
10 Prieguense 30 11 7 12 36 36 29
11 Hispania 30 11 6 13 38 41 28
12 Adra 30 12 1 17 43 48 25
13 Iliturgi 30 8 7 15 26 40 23
14 Riffien Jaddú 30 8 6 16 22 58 22
15 Linares 30 8 6 16 31 52 22
16 Veleño 30 7 8 15 23 50 22

Volver atrás