TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1962-63

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-62)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-62)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Caspe Caspe 1-2 Numancia
Amistad - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 3-1 Calatayud Calatayud 2-1 Amistad
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Monzón
Mequinenza 3-1 Tarazona Tarazona 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 3-3 Mequinenza
Ejea 2-0 Barbastro Barbastro 2-0 Teruel
Numancia 4-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-1 Ejea
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-62)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-62)

 
Caspe - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Numancia
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Calatayud Calatayud 0-2 Caspe
Amistad 0-2 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 0-2 Tarazona Tarazona 2-0 Amistad
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Monzón
Mequinenza 3-1 Barbastro Barbastro 2-3 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 2-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-3 Mequinenza
Numancia 4-0 Ejea Ejea 5-1 Teruel
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-62)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-62)

 
DESCANSA - Calatayud Calatayud 2-4 Numancia
Caspe 1-0 Huesca Huesca - DESCANSA
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Tarazona Tarazona 2-0 Caspe
Amistad 5-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 5-2 Barbastro Barbastro 1-3 Amistad
Sabiñánigo 4-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-2 Monzón
Mequinenza 3-4 Ejea Ejea 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 5-0 Teruel Teruel 2-2 Mequinenza
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-62)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-62)

 
Calatayud 3-4 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Numancia
DESCANSA - Tarazona Tarazona 3-2 Calatayud
Caspe 5-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza - DESCANSA
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 4-3* Caspe
Amistad 0-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 1-3 Ejea Ejea 1-2 Amistad
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Teruel Teruel 1-3 Monzón
Numancia 8-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 5-1 Sabiñánigo
 
* Este partido se dio por perdido al Barbastro por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 9   (11-11-62)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-65)

 
Huesca 1-1 Tarazona Tarazona 0-2 Numancia
Calatayud 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-3 Huesca
DESCANSA - Barbastro Barbastro 2-3 Calatayud
Caspe 6-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz - DESCANSA
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-2 Ejea Ejea 3-0 Caspe
Amistad 3-1 Teruel Teruel 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 4-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-2 Amistad
Numancia 3-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-1 Monzón
 

JORNADA 11   (09-12-62)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-62)

 
Tarazona 3-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Numancia
Huesca 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 2-2 Tarazona
Calatayud 5-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-1 Huesca
DESCANSA - Ejea Ejea 2-0 Calatayud
Caspe 5-0 Teruel Teruel - DESCANSA
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-1 Caspe
Amistad 4-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-6 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Numancia 4-0 Monzón Monzón 1-1 Amistad
 

JORNADA 13   (23-12-62)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-62)

 
Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Barbastro Numancia 3-1 Barbastro
Tarazona 3-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 4-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Huesca 2-0 Ejea Ejea 4-0 Tarazona
Calatayud 3-1 Teruel Teruel 4-0 Huesca
DESCANSA - Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-0 Calatayud
Caspe 1-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - DESCANSA
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Monzón Monzón 1-2 Caspe
Numancia 4-2 Amistad Amistad 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-63)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-63)

 
Barbastro 6-1 Alcañiz Caspe 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Ejea DESCANSA - Amistad
Tarazona 3-0 Teruel Calatayud 0-0 Monzón
Huesca 6-2 Mequinenza Huesca 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Calatayud 7-1 Sabiñánigo Tarazona 3-2 Mequinenza
DESCANSA - Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Teruel
Caspe 1-0 Amistad Barbastro 3-1 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-2 Numancia Alcañiz 0-1 Numancia
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-63)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-63)

 
Numancia 4-0 Caspe DESCANSA - Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra - DESCANSA Calatayud 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 1-2 Calatayud Huesca 2-1 Amistad
Monzón 1-5 Huesca Tarazona 4-0 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Tarazona Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Mequinenza 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza Barbastro 2-1 Mequinenza
Teruel 1-2 Barbastro Alcañiz 0-3 Teruel
Ejea 6-1 Alcañiz Ejea 1-2 Numancia
 

JORNADA 19   (17-03-63)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-63)

 
Numancia - DESCANSA Calatayud - DESCANSA
Caspe 3-3 Calatayud Huesca 4-0 Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Huesca Tarazona 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 2-1 Tarazona Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Amistad
Monzón 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Barbastro 5-1 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Barbastro Alcañiz 1-2 Sabiñánigo
Mequinenza 4-1 Alcañiz Ejea 4-2 Mequinenza
Teruel 0-2 Ejea Teruel 2-6 Numancia
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-63)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-63)

 
Numancia 5-1 Calatayud Huesca 4-3 Calatayud
DESCANSA - Huesca Tarazona - DESCANSA
Caspe 0-3 Tarazona Arenas Zaragoza 3-2 Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-1 Arenas Zaragoza Barbastro 0-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 2-0 Barbastro Alcañiz 2-3 Amistad
Monzón 1-0 Alcañiz Ejea 3-3 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 3-3 Ejea Teruel 7-1 Sabiñánigo
Mequinenza 2-3 Teruel Mequinenza 3-0 Numancia
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-63)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-63)

 
Numancia 5-1 Huesca Tarazona 4-2 Huesca
Calatayud 4-2 Tarazona Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Calatayud
DESCANSA - Arenas Zaragoza Barbastro - DESCANSA
Caspe 1-0 Barbastro Alcañiz 0-1 Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Alcañiz Ejea 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 3-2 Ejea Teruel 2-0 Amistad
Monzón 2-0 Teruel Mequinenza 1-0 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Mequinenza Sabiñánigo 1-4 Numancia
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-63)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-63)

 
Numancia 5-1 Tarazona Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Tarazona
Huesca 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza Barbastro 0-0 Huesca
Calatayud 2-0 Barbastro Alcañiz 0-2 Calatayud
DESCANSA - Alcañiz Ejea - DESCANSA
Caspe 0-1 Ejea Teruel 5-2 Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-1 Teruel Mequinenza 0-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 9-1 Mequinenza Sabiñánigo 5-6 Amistad
Monzón 3-1 Sabiñánigo Monzón 2-2 Numancia
 

JORNADA 27   (31-03-63)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-63)

 
Numancia 6-1 Arenas Zaragoza Barbastro 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Tarazona 2-1 Barbastro Alcañiz 0-1 Tarazona
Huesca 2-0 Alcañiz Ejea 3-1 Huesca
Calatayud 3-1 Ejea Teruel 0-2 Calatayud
DESCANSA - Teruel Mequinenza - DESCANSA
Caspe 3-0 Mequinenza Sabiñánigo 4-2 Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Sabiñánigo Monzón 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 3-1 Monzón Amistad 0-3 Numancia
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-63)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-63)

 
Barbastro 0-0 Numancia Alcañiz 4-3 Barbastro
Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Alcañiz Ejea 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Tarazona 3-0 Ejea Teruel 2-0 Tarazona
Huesca 3-2 Teruel Mequinenza 1-1 Huesca
Calatayud 3-2 Mequinenza Sabiñánigo 2-3 Calatayud
DESCANSA - Sabiñánigo Monzón - DESCANSA
Caspe 2-1 Monzón Amistad 1-1 Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Amistad Numancia 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Numancia 28 24 2 2 93 22 50
2 Huesca 28 17 5 6 59 40 39
3 Ejea 28 17 2 9 64 41 36
4 Calatayud 28 16 2 10 61 50 34
5 Tarazona 28 16 2 10 53 44 34
6 Amistad 28 15 3 10 61 42 33
7 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 28 15 2 11 61 33 32
8 Caspe 28 13 2 13 48 50 28
9 Mequinenza 28 10 4 14 57 74 24
10 Teruel 28 10 3 15 46 58 23
11 Monzón 28 7 8 13 39 59 22
12 Sabiñánigo 28 8 4 16 49 82 20
13 Barbastro* 28 8 4 16 46 52 18
14 Arenas Zaragoza 28 5 4 19 32 71 14
15 Alcañiz 28 4 3 21 24 75 11

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás