TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1962-63

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-62)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-62)

 
Larramendi 4-1 Santoña Santoña 2-1 Galdakao
Erandio 4-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Larramendi
Santurtzi 6-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Erandio
Naval 0-3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Santurtzi
Amorebieta 4-0 Getxo Naval 2-1 Getxo
Deusto 2-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-2 Amorebieta
Laredo 0-0 Arenas Arenas 1-0 Deusto
Galdakao 2-1 Sestao Sestao 4-1 Laredo
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-62)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-62)

 
Santoña 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Galdakao
Larramendi 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Santoña
Erandio 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Larramendi
Santurtzi 0-2 Getxo Getxo 3-3 Erandio
Naval 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Santurtzi
Amorebieta 2-2 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Naval
Deusto 1-5 Sestao Sestao 3-2 Amorebieta
Galdakao 2-0 Laredo Laredo 1-3 Deusto
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-62)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-62)

 
Guarnizo 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Galdakao
Santoña 0-6 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 4-2 Guarnizo
Larramendi 2-4 Getxo Getxo 4-1 Santoña
Erandio 1-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Larramendi
Santurtzi 1-3 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Erandio
Naval 2-1 Sestao Sestao 0-2 Santurtzi
Amorebieta 2-1 Laredo Laredo 3-1 Naval
Galdakao 1-0 Deusto Deusto 0-3 Amorebieta
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-62)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-62)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Galdakao
Guarnizo 3-2 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 2-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-0 Guarnizo
Larramendi 1-2 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Santoña
Erandio 3-4 Sestao Sestao 6-0 Larramendi
Santurtzi 2-1 Laredo Laredo 3-2 Erandio
Naval 1-2 Deusto Deusto 0-2 Santurtzi
Galdakao 2-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-1 Naval
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-62)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-65)

 
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Getxo Getxo 4-2 Galdakao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 2-0 Arenas Arenas 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 2-1 Sestao Sestao 3-0 Guarnizo
Larramendi 2-1 Laredo Laredo 1-0 Santoña
Erandio 0-1 Deusto Deusto 4-2 Larramendi
Santurtzi 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5-1 Erandio
Galdakao 1-2 Naval Naval 0-4 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 11   (09-12-62)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-62)

 
Getxo 3-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-1 Galdakao
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Getxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Sestao Sestao 5-0 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 2-0 Laredo Laredo 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 3-3 Deusto Deusto 1-2 Guarnizo
Larramendi 1-4 Amorebieta Amorebieta 4-1 Santoña
Erandio 4-0 Naval Naval 2-1 Larramendi
Galdakao 1-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-0 Erandio
 

JORNADA 13   (23-12-62)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-62)

 
Barakaldo 4-0 Arenas Galdakao 2-0 Arenas
Getxo 2-2 Sestao Sestao 1-3 Barakaldo
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Laredo Laredo 3-1 Getxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 7-0 Deusto Deusto 2-3 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 3-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 0-0 Naval Naval 2-1 Guarnizo
Larramendi 0-2 Santurtzi Santurtzi 4-2 Santoña
Galdakao 3-0 Erandio Erandio 4-0 Larramendi
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-63)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-63)

 
Arenas 1-1 Sestao Santoña 3-0 Larramendi
Barakaldo 4-0 Laredo Guarnizo 0-0 Erandio
Getxo 5-1 Deusto Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Santurtzi
Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Amorebieta Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Naval
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Naval Getxo 2-1 Amorebieta
Guarnizo 2-2 Santurtzi Barakaldo 2-1 Deusto
Santoña 3-1 Erandio Arenas 3-0 Laredo
Larramendi 1-0 Galdakao Sestao 1-0 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-63)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-63)

 
Galdakao 2-0 Santoña Guarnizo 4-1 Santoña
Larramendi 2-0 Guarnizo Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Larramendi
Erandio 4-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-3 Erandio
Santurtzi 3-2 Rayo Cantabria Getxo 0-2 Santurtzi
Getxo 6-0 Naval Barakaldo 2-1 Naval
Amorebieta 2-2 Barakaldo Arenas 0-0 Amorebieta
Deusto 1-4 Arenas Sestao 5-1 Deusto
Laredo 2-1 Sestao Laredo 1-3 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 19   (17-03-63)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-63)

 
Galdakao 2-0 Guarnizo Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-3 Guarnizo
Santoña 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Santoña
Larramendi 2-4 Rayo Cantabria Getxo 2-1 Larramendi
Erandio 0-1 Getxo Barakaldo 2-1 Erandio
Santurtzi 0-2 Barakaldo Arenas 1-0 Santurtzi
Naval 1-1 Arenas Sestao 2-3 Naval
Amorebieta 3-3 Sestao Laredo 1-1 Amorebieta
Deusto 1-1 Laredo Deusto 2-3 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-63)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-63)

 
Galdakao 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 5-1 Rayo Cantabria Getxo 2-1 Guarnizo
Santoña 1-2 Getxo Barakaldo 5-1 Santoña
Larramendi 0-2 Barakaldo Arenas 7-1 Larramendi
Erandio 4-2 Arenas Sestao 3-0 Erandio
Santurtzi 4-1 Sestao Laredo 0-1 Santurtzi
Naval 1-0 Laredo Deusto 3-1 Naval
Amorebieta 5-0 Deusto Amorebieta 2-1 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-63)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-63)

 
Galdakao 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Getxo 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Getxo Barakaldo 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 1-1 Barakaldo Arenas 5-0 Guarnizo
Santoña 1-3 Arenas Sestao 3-1 Santoña
Larramendi 0-3 Sestao Laredo 1-0 Larramendi
Erandio 0-2 Laredo Deusto 5-2 Erandio
Santurtzi 2-1 Deusto Amorebieta 5-0 Santurtzi
Naval 0-0 Amorebieta Naval 1-1 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-63)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-63)

 
Galdakao 6-1 Getxo Barakaldo 3-0 Getxo
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Barakaldo Arenas 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Arenas Sestao 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 1-1 Sestao Laredo 2-1 Guarnizo
Santoña 4-3 Laredo Deusto 3-1 Santoña
Larramendi 0-4 Deusto Amorebieta 6-1 Larramendi
Erandio 3-0 Amorebieta Naval 1-2 Erandio
Santurtzi 1-1 Naval Santurtzi 1-1 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 27   (31-03-63)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-63)

 
Galdakao 0-1 Barakaldo Arenas 0-0 Barakaldo
Getxo 0-4 Arenas Sestao 4-0 Getxo
Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Sestao Laredo 0-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-3 Laredo Deusto 3-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 2-0 Deusto Amorebieta 5-1 Guarnizo
Santoña 1-1 Amorebieta Naval 2-0 Santoña
Larramendi 2-0 Naval Santurtzi 8-1 Larramendi
Erandio 4-2 Santurtzi Erandio 3-0 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-63)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-63)

 
Arenas 3-0 Galdakao Sestao 1-1 Arenas
Barakaldo 0-1 Sestao Laredo 1-0 Barakaldo
Getxo 4-2 Laredo Deusto 2-1 Getxo
Rayo Cantabria 6-2 Deusto Amorebieta 3-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-1 Amorebieta Naval 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 4-0 Naval Santurtzi 7-2 Guarnizo
Santoña 1-3 Santurtzi Erandio 6-2 Santoña
Larramendi 1-1 Erandio Galdakao 2-1 Larramendi

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barakaldo 30 17 8 5 58 26 42
2 Arenas 30 14 11 5 53 28 39
3 Amorebieta 30 15 8 7 76 42 38
4 Santurtzi 30 16 4 10 64 40 36
5 Sestao 30 15 6 9 68 41 36
6 Galdakao 30 15 4 11 44 33 34
7 Rayo Cantabria 30 14 6 11 60 46 34
8 Getxo 30 15 3 12 58 58 33
9 Gimnástica Torrelavega 30 12 8 10 50 46 32
10 Erandio 30 12 5 13 62 55 29
11 Guarnizo 30 9 7 14 46 62 25
12 Naval 30 9 7 14 28 55 25
13 Laredo 30 10 4 16 37 51 24
14 Deusto 30 9 4 16 49 76 24
15 Santoña 30 7 4 19 39 77 18
16 Larramendi 30 5 3 22 28 84 13

Volver atrás