TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1962-63

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-62)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-62)

 
Luarca 3-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 3-0 Siero
Vetusta 2-2 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-1 Luarca
Caudal 0-1 Llaranes Llaranes 2-1 Vetusta
Candás 1-1 Pelayo Pelayo 0-2 Caudal
Avilés 1-0 Turón Turón 2-0 Candás
Lieres 0-0 Calzada Calzada 1-3 Avilés
San Martín 2-3 Entrego Entrego 3-4 Lieres
Siero 3-3 Camocha Camocha 1-2 San Martín
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-62)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-62)

 
Marino Luanco 0-1 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-2 Siero
Luarca 2-3 Llaranes Llaranes 7-0 Marino Luanco
Vetusta 3-0 Pelayo Pelayo 1-0 Luarca
Caudal 1-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Vetusta
Candás 5-1 Calzada Calzada 2-1 Caudal
Avilés 4-0 Entrego Entrego 3-2 Candás
Lieres 0-2 Camocha Camocha 0-1 Avilés
Siero 1-4 San Martín San Martín 2-1 Lieres
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-62)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-62)

 
Santiago Aller 0-0 Llaranes Llaranes 4-3 Siero
Marino Luanco 0-1 Pelayo Pelayo 1-1 Santiago Aller
Luarca 2-0 Turón Turón 2-1 Marino Luanco
Vetusta 6-0 Calzada Calzada 1-0 Luarca
Caudal 1-0 Entrego Entrego 0-1 Vetusta
Candás 1-2 Camocha Camocha 1-0 Caudal
Avilés 5-0 San Martín San Martín 3-0 Candás
Siero 2-1 Lieres Lieres 0-2 Avilés
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-62)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-62)

 
Llaranes 1-1 Pelayo Pelayo 2-4 Siero
Santiago Aller 2-0 Turón Turón 3-2 Llaranes
Marino Luanco 0-0 Calzada Calzada 3-0 Santiago Aller
Luarca 3-0 Entrego Entrego 1-1 Marino Luanco
Vetusta 0-0 Camocha Camocha 1-2 Luarca
Caudal 2-0 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Vetusta
Candás 2-1 Lieres Lieres 2-4 Caudal
Siero 2-1 Avilés Avilés 2-0 Candás
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-62)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-65)

 
Pelayo 3-0 Turón Turón 2-1 Siero
Llaranes 5-2 Calzada Calzada 1-1 Pelayo
Santiago Aller 2-1 Entrego Entrego 2-0 Llaranes
Marino Luanco 1-0 Camocha Camocha 2-2 Santiago Aller
Luarca 1-1 San Martín San Martín 4-0 Marino Luanco
Vetusta 7-1 Lieres Lieres 2-4 Luarca
Caudal 3-0 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Vetusta
Siero 3-0 Candás Candás 2-2 Caudal
 

JORNADA 11   (09-12-62)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-62)

 
Turón 0-1 Calzada Calzada 3-1 Siero
Pelayo 1-3 Entrego Entrego 1-0 Turón
Llaranes 2-3 Camocha Camocha 0-1 Pelayo
Santiago Aller 2-1 San Martín San Martín 3-1 Llaranes
Marino Luanco 2-1 Lieres Lieres 2-3 Santiago Aller
Luarca 1-2 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Marino Luanco
Vetusta 6-0 Candás Candás 1-0 Luarca
Siero 0-1 Caudal Caudal 2-2 Vetusta
 

JORNADA 13   (23-12-62)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-62)

 
Calzada 2-1 Entrego Siero 2-1 Entrego
Turón 0-0 Camocha Camocha 0-1 Calzada
Pelayo 0-0 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Turón
Llaranes 2-1 Lieres Lieres 1-4 Pelayo
Santiago Aller 3-1 Avilés Avilés 1-2 Llaranes
Marino Luanco 3-0 Candás Candás 3-2 Santiago Aller
Luarca 1-2 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Marino Luanco
Siero 2-2 Vetusta Vetusta 1-0 Luarca
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-63)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-63)

 
Entrego 1-0 Camocha Marino Luanco 2-1 Luarca
Calzada 3-1 San Martín Santiago Aller 0-2 Vetusta
Turón 1-0 Lieres Llaranes 1-1 Caudal
Pelayo 4-2 Avilés Pelayo 0-1 Candás
Llaranes 7-0 Candás Turón 1-0 Avilés
Santiago Aller 2-2 Caudal Calzada 6-2 Lieres
Marino Luanco 0-1 Vetusta Entrego 2-1 San Martín
Luarca 0-0 Siero Camocha 1-1 Siero
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-63)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-63)

 
Siero 0-1 Marino Luanco Santiago Aller 2-0 Marino Luanco
Luarca 4-2 Santiago Aller Llaranes 2-0 Luarca
Vetusta 0-3 Llaranes Pelayo 3-1 Vetusta
Caudal 3-1 Pelayo Turón 0-1 Caudal
Candás 3-1 Turón Calzada 1-0 Candás
Avilés 0-0 Calzada Entrego 1-0 Avilés
Lieres 1-2 Entrego Camocha 5-0 Lieres
San Martín 2-6 Camocha San Martín 4-3 Siero
 

JORNADA 19   (03-02-63)

JORNADA 20   (10-02-63)

 
Siero 0-0 Santiago Aller Llaranes 2-0 Santiago Aller
Marino Luanco 0-1 Llaranes Pelayo 1-0 Marino Luanco
Luarca 1-2 Pelayo Turón 1-2 Luarca
Vetusta 7-0 Turón Calzada 0-3 Vetusta
Caudal 2-0 Calzada Entrego 1-0 Caudal
Candás 2-2 Entrego Camocha 0-1 Candás
Avilés 2-2 Camocha San Martín 0-2 Avilés
Lieres 1-0 San Martín Lieres 2-6 Siero
 

JORNADA 21   (17-02-63)

JORNADA 22   (24-02-63)

 
Siero 1-3 Llaranes Pelayo 1-1 Llaranes
Santiago Aller 2-1 Pelayo Turón 0-0 Santiago Aller
Marino Luanco 0-1 Turón Calzada 5-0 Marino Luanco
Luarca 3-2 Calzada Entrego 2-0 Luarca
Vetusta 2-3 Entrego Camocha 2-2 Vetusta
Caudal 2-1 Camocha San Martín 1-3 Caudal
Candás 1-0 San Martín Lieres 2-1 Candás
Avilés 4-0 Lieres Avilés 1-2 Siero
 

JORNADA 23   (03-02-63)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-63)

 
Siero 1-3 Pelayo Turón 1-1 Pelayo
Llaranes 1-1 Turón Calzada 0-0 Llaranes
Santiago Aller 1-1 Calzada Entrego 2-2 Santiago Aller
Marino Luanco 2-1 Entrego Camocha 3-1 Marino Luanco
Luarca 2-1 Camocha San Martín 3-0 Luarca
Vetusta 2-0 San Martín Lieres 0-0 Vetusta
Caudal 4-0 Lieres Avilés 0-1 Caudal
Candás 0-1 Avilés Candás 2-3 Siero
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-63)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-63)

 
Siero 1-1 Turón Calzada 3-1 Turón
Pelayo 2-1 Calzada Entrego 1-0 Pelayo
Llaranes 0-2 Entrego Camocha 1-1 Llaranes
Santiago Aller 0-0 Camocha San Martín 5-0 Santiago Aller
Marino Luanco 4-0 San Martín Lieres 0-2 Marino Luanco
Luarca 6-2 Lieres Avilés 4-1 Luarca
Vetusta 4-1 Avilés Candás 0-0 Vetusta
Caudal 0-0 Candás Caudal 2-2 Siero
 

JORNADA 27   (31-03-63)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-63)

 
Siero 5-2 Calzada Entrego 0-0 Calzada
Turón 0-3 Entrego Camocha 3-1 Turón
Pelayo 1-2 Camocha San Martín 4-3 Pelayo
Llaranes 2-0 San Martín Lieres 1-4 Llaranes
Santiago Aller 3-0 Lieres Avilés 6-1 Santiago Aller
Marino Luanco 1-3 Avilés Candás 1-1 Marino Luanco
Luarca 3-1 Candás Caudal 1-0 Luarca
Vetusta 1-2 Caudal Vetusta 1-2 Siero
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-63)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-63)

 
Entrego 1-0 Siero Camocha 2-1 Entrego
Calzada 0-1 Camocha San Martín 3-1 Calzada
Turón 1-0 San Martín Lieres 0-2 Turón
Pelayo 6-1 Lieres Avilés 6-0 Pelayo
Llaranes 0-0 Avilés Candás 2-0 Llaranes
Santiago Aller 1-0 Candás Caudal 3-1 Santiago Aller
Marino Luanco 1-0 Caudal Vetusta 2-1 Marino Luanco
Luarca 0-1 Vetusta Siero 2-0 Luarca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Caudal 30 19 6 5 50 23 44
2 Llaranes 30 16 8 6 60 32 40
3 Avilés 30 17 3 10 61 30 37
4 Vetusta 30 14 8 8 61 31 36
5 Entrego 30 16 4 10 44 37 36
6 Siero 30 12 7 11 55 52 31
7 Pelayo 30 12 7 11 46 45 31
8 Camocha 30 11 9 10 45 34 31
9 Calzada 30 12 7 11 43 47 31
10 Santiago Aller 30 10 11 9 39 47 31
11 San Martín 30 12 3 15 38 52 27
12 Luarca 30 11 3 16 43 45 25
13 Turón 30 10 5 15 23 41 25
14 Candás 30 9 6 15 32 53 24
15 Marino Luanco 30 10 3 17 28 47 23
16 Lieres 30 3 2 25 29 91 8

Volver atrás