TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1962-63

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-62)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-62)

 
Coria 3-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-4 Ceuta
Puerto Real 0-3 Algeciras Algeciras 3-0 Coria
Bollullos 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-0 Puerto Real
Barbate 1-3 Balón Balón 7-2 Bollullos
Riotinto 6-2 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Barbate
Linense 4-1 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 3-0 Riotinto
Xerez 1-3 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Linense
Ceuta 6-0 Tarifa Tarifa 0-2 Xerez
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-62)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-62)

 
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Ceuta
Coria 2-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Puerto Real 1-1 Balón Balón 5-1 Coria
Bollullos 1-0 La Palma La Palma 0-0 Puerto Real
Barbate 2-2 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 3-0 Bollullos
Riotinto 3-2 Portuense Portuense 3-0 Barbate
Linense 1-0 Tarifa Tarifa 1-0 Riotinto
Ceuta 6-1 Xerez Xerez 0-0 Linense
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-62)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-62)

 
Algeciras 6-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-3 Ceuta
Jerez Industrial 0-3 Balón Balón 0-3 Algeciras
Coria 5-1 La Palma La Palma 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Puerto Real 4-3 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 5-2 Coria
Bollullos 1-0 Portuense Portuense 3-1 Puerto Real
Barbate 4-0 Tarifa Tarifa 3-1 Bollullos
Riotinto 1-1 Xerez Xerez 5-1 Barbate
Ceuta 3-0 Linense Linense 3-0 Riotinto
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-62)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-62)

 
Ayamonte 2-5 Balón Balón 3-2 Ceuta
Algeciras 7-0 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Ayamonte
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 2-0 Algeciras
Coria 3-2 Portuense Portuense 2-2 Jerez Industrial
Puerto Real 2-1 Tarifa Tarifa 4-2 Coria
Bollullos 1-1 Xerez Xerez 1-1 Puerto Real
Barbate 2-1 Linense Linense 1-1 Bollullos
Ceuta 3-0 Riotinto Riotinto 3-1 Barbate
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-62)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-65)

 
Balón 4-0 La Palma La Palma 1-2 Ceuta
Ayamonte 0-2 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 2-1 Balón
Algeciras 8-1 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Ayamonte
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Tarifa Tarifa 1-1 Algeciras
Coria 0-1 Xerez Xerez 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Puerto Real 2-1 Linense Linense 2-2 Coria
Bollullos 1-1 Riotinto Riotinto 3-2 Puerto Real
Ceuta 7-0 Barbate Barbate 2-0 Bollullos
 

JORNADA 11   (09-12-62)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-62)

 
La Palma 0-0 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 0-5 Ceuta
Balón 3-1 Portuense Portuense 4-0 La Palma
Ayamonte 5-0 Tarifa Tarifa 0-0 Balón
Algeciras 4-0 Xerez Xerez 0-1 Ayamonte
Jerez Industrial 1-3 Linense Linense 0-0 Algeciras
Coria 1-0 Riotinto Riotinto 1-2 Jerez Industrial
Puerto Real 5-0 Barbate Barbate 4-1* Coria
Ceuta 10-0 Bollullos Bollullos 1-1 Puerto Real

* Este partido se dio por perdido al Barbate por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 13   (23-12-62)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-62)

 
Kimber Utrera 3-0 Portuense Ceuta 1-0 Portuense
La Palma 2-0 Tarifa Tarifa 1-1 Kimber Utrera
Balón 4-1 Xerez Xerez 1-0 La Palma
Ayamonte 1-0 Linense Linense 0-0 Balón
Algeciras 2-1 Riotinto Riotinto 1-1 Ayamonte
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Barbate Barbate 0-2 Algeciras
Coria 3-1 Bollullos Bollullos 1-3 Jerez Industrial
Ceuta 5-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-1 Coria
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-63)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-63)

 
Portuense 5-0 Tarifa Jerez Industrial 1-1 Coria
Kimber Utrera 2-1 Xerez Algeciras 2-0 Puerto Real
La Palma 3-1 Linense Ayamonte 3-1 Bollullos
Balón 3-0 Riotinto Balón 2-0 Barbate
Ayamonte 1-0 Barbate La Palma 2-0 Riotinto
Algeciras 5-0 Bollullos Kimber Utrera 3-2 Linense
Jerez Industrial 4-0 Puerto Real Portuense 1-1 Xerez
Coria 1-0 Ceuta Tarifa 1-3 Ceuta
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-63)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-63)

 
Ceuta 2-1 Jerez Industrial Algeciras 3-1 Jerez Industrial
Coria 1-0 Algeciras Ayamonte 1-0 Coria
Puerto Real 3-1 Ayamonte Balón 0-0 Puerto Real
Bollullos 1-2 Balón La Palma 2-0 Bollullos
Barbate 4-2 La Palma Kimber Utrera 3-0 Barbate
Riotinto 0-0 Kimber Utrera Portuense 3-1 Riotinto
Linense 2-2 Portuense Tarifa 0-2 Linense
Xerez 6-1 Tarifa Xerez 1-2 Ceuta
 

JORNADA 19   (17-03-63)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-63)

 
Ceuta 2-0 Algeciras Ayamonte 5-1 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 0-2 Ayamonte Balón 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Coria 1-0 Balón La Palma 1-2 Coria
Puerto Real 2-0 La Palma Kimber Utrera 2-1 Puerto Real
Bollullos 1-1 Kimber Utrera Portuense 9-1 Bollullos
Barbate 1-1 Portuense Tarifa 0-2 Barbate
Riotinto 4-1 Tarifa Xerez 2-0 Riotinto
Linense 4-0 Xerez Linense 2-1 Ceuta
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-63)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-63)

 
Ceuta 4-0 Ayamonte Balón 3-0 Ayamonte
Algeciras 3-0 Balón La Palma 1-2 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 4-0 La Palma Kimber Utrera 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Coria 1-3 Kimber Utrera Portuense 4-1 Coria
Puerto Real 0-2 Portuense Tarifa 4-0 Puerto Real
Bollullos 1-1 Tarifa Xerez 4-1 Bollullos
Barbate 1-2 Xerez Linense 5-0 Barbate
Riotinto 2-1 Linense Riotinto 1-0 Ceuta
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-63)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-63)

 
Ceuta 3-1 Balón La Palma 0-4 Balón
Ayamonte 3-0 La Palma Kimber Utrera 3-2 Ayamonte
Algeciras 3-1 Kimber Utrera Portuense 2-1 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Portuense Tarifa 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Coria 0-1 Tarifa Xerez 5-1 Coria
Puerto Real 3-1 Xerez Linense 3-0 Puerto Real
Bollullos 2-2 Linense Riotinto 3-1 Bollullos
Barbate 2-2 Riotinto Barbate 2-2 Ceuta
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-63)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-63)

 
Ceuta 3-0 La Palma Kimber Utrera 3-0 La Palma
Balón 1-0 Kimber Utrera Portuense 2-1 Balón
Ayamonte 1-1 Portuense Tarifa 1-2 Ayamonte
Algeciras 3-0 Tarifa Xerez 0-3 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Xerez Linense 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Coria 1-2 Linense Riotinto 4-1 Coria
Puerto Real 4-2 Riotinto Barbate 0-0 Puerto Real
Bollullos 2-4 Barbate Bollullos 0-3 Ceuta
 

JORNADA 27   (31-03-63)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-63)

 
Ceuta 1-0 Kimber Utrera Portuense 4-1 Kimber Utrera
La Palma 1-3 Portuense Tarifa 1-2 La Palma
Balón 2-0 Tarifa Xerez 0-1 Balón
Ayamonte 3-0 Xerez Linense 1-3 Ayamonte
Algeciras 4-0 Linense Riotinto 1-0 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Riotinto Barbate 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Coria 4-1 Barbate Bollullos 0-1 Coria
Puerto Real 7-0 Bollullos Puerto Real 1-0 Ceuta
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-63)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-63)

 
Portuense 2-1 Ceuta Tarifa 2-3 Portuense
Kimber Utrera 2-0 Tarifa Xerez 3-0 Kimber Utrera
La Palma 2-1 Xerez Linense 4-1 La Palma
Balón 4-1 Linense Riotinto 1-0 Balón
Ayamonte 3-1 Riotinto Barbate 2-1 Ayamonte
Algeciras 9-0 Barbate Bollullos 0-7 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Bollullos Puerto Real 1-2 Jerez Industrial
Coria 3-0 Puerto Real Ceuta 3-0 Coria

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ceuta 30 22 2 6 87 20 46
2 Algeciras 30 21 3 6 86 19 45
3 Balón 30 19 4 7 65 28 42
4 Portuense 30 17 6 7 69 43 40
5 Kimber Utrera 30 15 6 9 52 41 36
6 Ayamonte 30 14 4 12 45 44 32
7 Linense 30 13 6 11 52 41 32
8 Coria 30 14 3 13 45 56 31
9 Jerez Industrial 30 13 3 14 41 38 29
10 Puerto Real 30 10 7 13 42 50 27
11 Riotinto 30 11 5 14 42 53 27
12 Xerez 30 10 5 15 42 49 25
13 La Palma 30 9 2 19 27 67 20
14 Barbate* 30 8 5 17 38 72 19
15 Tarifa 30 6 4 20 26 67 16
16 Bollullos 30 2 7 21 23 94 11

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás