TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1962-63

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-62)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-62)

 
Adra 5-2 Ronda Ronda 3-2 Écija
Fuengirola 2-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Adra
Antequerano 2-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-0 Fuengirola
Alhaurino 0-1 Cordobés Cordobés 0-1 Antequerano
Malagueño * Peñarroya Peñarroya * Alhaurino
Veleño 0-2 Prieguense Prieguense 0-0 Malagueño
Linares 0-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 0-0 Veleño
Écija 2-0 Hispania Hispania 3-0 Linares
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-62)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-62)

 
Ronda 4-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-2 Écija
Adra 2-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Ronda
Fuengirola 4-1 Cordobés Cordobés 1-1 Adra
Antequerano * Peñarroya Peñarroya * Fuengirola
Alhaurino 0-2 Prieguense Prieguense 2-1 Antequerano
Malagueño 2-1 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Alhaurino
Veleño 2-1 Hispania Hispania 0-1 Malagueño
Écija 2-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Veleño
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-62)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-62)

 
Iliturgi 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-1 Écija
Ronda 2-0 Cordobés Cordobés 6-0 Iliturgi
Adra * Peñarroya Peñarroya * Ronda
Fuengirola 1-2 Prieguense Prieguense 2-0 Adra
Antequerano 2-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Fuengirola
Alhaurino 1-2 Hispania Hispania 1-2 Antequerano
Malagueño 3-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Alhaurino
Écija 2-0 Veleño Veleño 0-0 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-62)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-62)

 
Recreativo Granada 3-3 Cordobés Cordobés 4-1 Écija
Iliturgi * Peñarroya Peñarroya * Recreativo Granada
Ronda 2-1 Prieguense Prieguense 1-1 Iliturgi
Adra 3-1 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 2-2 Ronda
Fuengirola 4-1 Hispania Hispania 0-0 Adra
Antequerano 3-1 Linares Linares 8-0 Fuengirola
Alhaurino 2-2 Veleño Veleño 1-1 Antequerano
Écija 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Alhaurino

JORNADA 9   (11-11-62)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-65)

 
Cordobés * Peñarroya Peñarroya * Écija
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Prieguense Prieguense 2-1 Cordobés
Iliturgi 3-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 0-1 Recreativo Granada
Ronda 1-3 Hispania Hispania 7-2 Iliturgi
Adra 3-0 Linares Linares 1-0 Ronda
Fuengirola 0-0 Veleño Veleño 2-1 Adra
Antequerano 1-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-2 Fuengirola
Écija 5-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 0-3 Antequerano
 

JORNADA 11   (09-12-62)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-62)

 
Peñarroya * Prieguense Prieguense 1-3 Écija
Cordobés 5-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú * Peñarroya
Recreativo Granada 4-2 Hispania Hispania 1-0 Cordobés
Iliturgi 2-1 Linares Linares 3-1 Recreativo Granada
Ronda 1-0 Veleño Veleño 2-0 Iliturgi
Adra 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 4-0 Ronda
Fuengirola 2-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-3 Adra
Écija 1-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-2 Fuengirola
 

JORNADA 13   (23-12-62)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-62)

 
Prieguense 0-0 Riffien Jaddú Écija 3-0 Riffien Jaddú
Peñarroya * Hispania Hispania 6-1 Prieguense
Cordobés 2-1 Linares Linares * Peñarroya
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Veleño Veleño 2-1 Cordobés
Iliturgi 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 4-1 Recreativo Granada
Ronda 1-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-3 Iliturgi
Adra 0-1 Antequerano Antequerano 2-0 Ronda
Écija 4-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-63)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-63)

 
Riffien Jaddú 1-3 Hispania Ronda 3-0 Adra
Prieguense 0-1 Linares Iliturgi 1-1 Fuengirola
Peñarroya * Veleño Recreativo Granada 0-1 Antequerano
Cordobés 0-0 Malagueño Cordobés 10-2 Alhaurino
Recreativo Granada 7-0 Alhaurino Peñarroya * Malagueño
Iliturgi 2-2 Antequerano Prieguense 6-0 Veleño
Ronda 2-1 Fuengirola Riffien Jaddú 1-3 Linares
Adra 0-0 Écija Hispania 3-1 Écija
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-63)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-63)

 
Écija 5-0 Ronda Iliturgi 2-1 Ronda
Adra 1-0 Iliturgi Recreativo Granada 0-0 Adra
Fuengirola 2-1 Recreativo Granada Cordobés 1-0 Fuengirola
Antequerano 1-0 Cordobés Peñarroya * Antequerano
Alhaurino * Peñarroya Prieguense 4-1 Alhaurino
Malagueño 0-1 Prieguense Riffien Jaddú 0-1 Malagueño
Veleño 1-1 Riffien Jaddú Hispania 3-0 Veleño
Linares 1-2 Hispania Linares 1-0 Écija
 

JORNADA 19   (17-03-63)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-63)

 
Écija 4-0 Iliturgi Recreativo Granada 4-0 Iliturgi
Ronda 3-3 Recreativo Granada Cordobés 2-0 Ronda
Adra 1-0 Cordobés Peñarroya * Adra
Fuengirola * Peñarroya Prieguense 1-1 Fuengirola
Antequerano 1-0 Prieguense Riffien Jaddú 3-0 Antequerano
Alhaurino 1-2 Riffien Jaddú Hispania 4-1 Alhaurino
Malagueño 0-1 Hispania Linares 0-0 Malagueño
Veleño 1-0 Linares Veleño 1-0 Écija
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-63)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-63)

 
Écija 0-0 Recreativo Granada Cordobés 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 2-1 Cordobés Peñarroya * Iliturgi
Ronda * Peñarroya Prieguense 2-0 Ronda
Adra 2-1 Prieguense Riffien Jaddú 0-1 Adra
Fuengirola 1-0 Riffien Jaddú Hispania 2-0 Fuengirola
Antequerano 0-0 Hispania Linares 4-2 Antequerano
Alhaurino 1-1 Linares Veleño 3-1 Alhaurino
Malagueño 2-0 Veleño Malagueño 1-1 Écija
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-63)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-63)

 
Écija 2-0 Cordobés Peñarroya * Cordobés
Recreativo Granada * Peñarroya Prieguense 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 0-0 Prieguense Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Iliturgi
Ronda 3-0 Riffien Jaddú Hispania 1-0 Ronda
Adra 1-2 Hispania Linares 1-0 Adra
Fuengirola 4-3 Linares Veleño 3-1 Fuengirola
Antequerano 5-0 Veleño Malagueño 0-0 Antequerano
Alhaurino 1-5 Malagueño Alhaurino 1-2 Écija
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-63)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-63)

 
Écija * Peñarroya Prieguense * Peñarroya
Cordobés 2-1 Prieguense Riffien Jaddú 1-2 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 5-3 Riffien Jaddú Hispania 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 1-1 Hispania Linares 5-0 Iliturgi
Ronda 4-0 Linares Veleño 1-1 Ronda
Adra 2-1 Veleño Malagueño 1-1 Adra
Fuengirola 0-0 Malagueño Alhaurino 0-1 Fuengirola
Antequerano 6-0 Alhaurino Antequerano 3-1 Écija
 

JORNADA 27   (31-03-63)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-63)

 
Écija 2-1 Prieguense Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Prieguense
Peñarroya * Riffien Jaddú Hispania * Peñarroya
Cordobés 2-1 Hispania Linares 3-2 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 5-2 Linares Veleño 0-0 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 4-1 Veleño Malagueño 4-1 Iliturgi
Ronda 0-0 Malagueño Alhaurino 0-3 Ronda
Adra 3-0 Alhaurino Antequerano 1-2 Adra
Fuengirola 2-1 Antequerano Fuengirola 0-1 Écija
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-63)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-63)

 
Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Écija Hispania 4-2 Riffien Jaddú
Prieguense 0-2 Hispania Linares 5-1 Prieguense
Peñarroya * Linares Veleño * Peñarroya
Cordobés 1-2 Veleño Malagueño 3-0 Cordobés
Recreativo Granada 1-2 Malagueño Alhaurino 2-5 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 6-1 Alhaurino Antequerano 7-0 Iliturgi
Ronda 1-2 Antequerano Fuengirola 1-0 Ronda
Adra 1-0 Fuengirola Écija 2-3 Adra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hispania 28 18 3 7 59 30 39
2 Malagueño 28 13 10 5 40 16 36
3 Antequerano 28 15 6 7 53 27 36
4 Adra 28 15 5 8 38 27 35
5 Écija 28 14 4 10 51 32 32
6 Recreativo Granada 28 12 6 11 52 41 30
7 Linares 28 13 3 12 51 44 29
8 Fuengirola 28 12 5 11 35 42 29
9 Prieguense 28 11 6 11 37 35 28
10 Cordobés 28 12 3 13 50 37 27
11 Iliturgi 28 11 5 12 43 65 27
12 Ronda 28 11 4 13 39 43 26
13 Veleño 28 9 8 11 26 41 26
14 Riffien Jaddú 28 5 7 16 29 51 17
15 Alhaurino 28 0 3 25 20 92 3
16 Peñarroya R  E  T  I  R  A  D  O

Volver atrás