TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1962-63

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-62)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-62)

 
Orihuela 3-0 Almansa Almansa 4-1 Crevillente
Almoradí 2-2 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Orihuela
Abarán 0-2 Jumilla Jumilla 2-0 Almoradí
Albacete 3-0 Madrigueras Madrigueras 3-2 Abarán
Águilas 1-2 Cieza Cieza 2-2 Albacete
Rayo Ibense 1-0 La Roda La Roda 4-0 Águilas
Monóvar 3-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 4-2 Rayo Ibense
Crevillente 1-1 Alicante Alicante 1-1 Monóvar
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-62)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-62)

 
Almansa 5-0 Lorca Lorca 2-2 Crevillente
Orihuela 2-2 Jumilla Jumilla 2-1 Almansa
Almoradí 5-0 Madrigueras Madrigueras 4-0 Orihuela
Abarán 4-1 Cieza Cieza 2-0 Almoradí
Albacete 4-0 La Roda La Roda 2-2 Abarán
Águilas 2-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-2 Albacete
Rayo Ibense 1-0 Alicante Alicante 1-1 Águilas
Crevillente 1-1 Monóvar Monóvar 2-0 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-62)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-62)

 
Lorca 3-0 Jumilla Jumilla 3-1 Crevillente
Almansa 3-0 Madrigueras Madrigueras 0-1 Lorca
Orihuela 5-1 Cieza Cieza 2-2 Almansa
Almoradí 1-0 La Roda La Roda 2-1 Orihuela
Abarán 3-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 11-0 Almoradí
Albacete 3-0 Alicante Alicante 1-2 Abarán
Águilas 6-1 Monóvar Monóvar 1-0 Albacete
Crevillente 5-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 6-3 Águilas
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-62)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-62)

 
Jumilla 6-0 Madrigueras Madrigueras 3-0 Crevillente
Lorca 3-1 Cieza Cieza 1-1 Jumilla
Almansa 1-1 La Roda La Roda 1-2 Lorca
Orihuela 2-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 7-0 Almansa
Almoradí 1-0 Alicante Alicante 2-2 Orihuela
Abarán 9-1 Monóvar Monóvar 2-1 Almoradí
Albacete 4-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 1-2 Abarán
Crevillente 3-0 Águilas Águilas 1-2 Albacete
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-62)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-65)

 
Madrigueras 2-1 Cieza Cieza 1-0 Crevillente
Jumilla 4-0 La Roda La Roda 1-1 Madrigueras
Lorca 0-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 0-0 Jumilla
Almansa 3-1 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Lorca
Orihuela 1-0 Monóvar Monóvar 3-2 Almansa
Almoradí 0-2 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-1 Orihuela
Abarán 4-2 Águilas Águilas 10-0 Almoradí
Crevillente 3-2 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Abarán
 

JORNADA 11   (09-12-62)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-62)

 
Cieza 5-1 La Roda La Roda 3-2 Crevillente
Madrigueras 2-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-2 Cieza
Jumilla 2-0 Alicante Alicante 3-1 Madrigueras
Lorca 3-0 Monóvar Monóvar 1-1 Jumilla
Almansa 1-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 3-2 Lorca
Orihuela 5-0 Águilas Águilas 0-0 Almansa
Almoradí 1-1 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Orihuela
Crevillente 1-2 Abarán Abarán 3-1 Almoradí
 

JORNADA 13   (23-12-62)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-62)

 
La Roda 0-2 Imperial Murcia Crevillente 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Cieza 2-0 Alicante Alicante 3-0 La Roda
Madrigueras 4-3 Monóvar Monóvar 2-3 Cieza
Jumilla 5-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 3-1 Madrigueras
Lorca 0-0 Águilas Águilas 1-1 Jumilla
Almansa 2-0 Albacete Albacete 4-0 Lorca
Orihuela 2-2 Abarán Abarán 7-0 Almansa
Crevillente 5-0 Almoradí Almoradí 1-3 Orihuela
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-63)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-63)

 
Imperial Murcia 1-2 Alicante Almansa 2-0 Orihuela
La Roda 3-1 Monóvar Lorca 3-0 Almoradí
Cieza 3-2 Rayo Ibense Jumilla 2-1 Abarán
Madrigueras 0-0 Águilas Madrigueras 2-2 Albacete
Jumilla 1-1 Albacete Cieza 2-2 Águilas
Lorca 2-2 Abarán La Roda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Almansa 2-0 Almoradí Imperial Murcia 3-0 Monóvar
Orihuela 3-1 Crevillente Alicante 1-1 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-63)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-63)

 
Crevillente 2-0 Almansa Lorca 2-1 Almansa
Orihuela 3-0 Lorca Jumilla 0-1 Orihuela
Almoradí 1-1 Jumilla Madrigueras 2-2 Almoradí
Abarán 2-1 Madrigueras Cieza 2-0 Abarán
Albacete 6-1 Cieza La Roda 1-0 Albacete
Águilas 5-0 La Roda Imperial Murcia 3-1 Águilas
Rayo Ibense 2-1 Imperial Murcia Alicante 3-2 Rayo Ibense
Monóvar 1-3 Alicante Monóvar 1-0 Crevillente

JORNADA 19   (17-03-63)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-63)

 
Crevillente 5-2 Lorca Jumilla 6-2 Lorca
Almansa 1-1 Jumilla Madrigueras 3-1 Almansa
Orihuela 3-0 Madrigueras Cieza 0-0 Orihuela
Almoradí 2-1 Cieza La Roda 6-0 Almoradí
Abarán 1-0 La Roda Imperial Murcia 0-1 Abarán
Albacete 3-1 Imperial Murcia Alicante 1-3 Albacete
Águilas 3-1 Alicante Monóvar 1-0 Águilas
Rayo Ibense 3-0 Monóvar Rayo Ibense 6-1 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-63)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-63)

 
Crevillente 2-4 Jumilla Madrigueras 1-0 Jumilla
Lorca 5-0 Madrigueras Cieza 5-2 Lorca
Almansa 1-2 Cieza La Roda 0-1 Almansa
Orihuela 3-1 La Roda Imperial Murcia 0-2 Orihuela
Almoradí 3-2 Imperial Murcia Alicante 8-0 Almoradí
Abarán 3-0 Alicante Monóvar 3-2 Abarán
Albacete 5-1 Monóvar Rayo Ibense 2-3 Albacete
Águilas 1-0 Rayo Ibense Águilas 5-1 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-63)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-63)

 
Crevillente 5-1 Madrigueras Cieza 3-3 Madrigueras
Jumilla 3-0 Cieza La Roda 3-2 Jumilla
Lorca 1-1 La Roda Imperial Murcia 2-0 Lorca
Almansa 1-0 Imperial Murcia Alicante 0-1 Almansa
Orihuela 3-0 Alicante Monóvar 4-1 Orihuela
Almoradí 1-1 Monóvar Rayo Ibense 3-1 Almoradí
Abarán 2-1 Rayo Ibense Águilas 0-0 Abarán
Albacete 1-2 Águilas Albacete 1-0 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-63)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-63)

 
Crevillente 0-1 Cieza La Roda 1-1 Cieza
Madrigueras 0-0 La Roda Imperial Murcia 2-0 Madrigueras
Jumilla 2-0 Imperial Murcia Alicante 3-1 Jumilla
Lorca 1-0 Alicante Monóvar 2-1 Lorca
Almansa 4-2 Monóvar Rayo Ibense 1-1 Almansa
Orihuela 1-0 Rayo Ibense Águilas 2-3 Orihuela
Almoradí 3-2 Águilas Albacete 2-1 Almoradí
Abarán 2-1 Albacete Abarán 4-0 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 27   (31-03-63)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-63)

 
Crevillente 4-1 La Roda Imperial Murcia 2-1 La Roda
Cieza 2-0 Imperial Murcia Alicante 3-0 Cieza
Madrigueras 1-1 Alicante Monóvar 1-1 Madrigueras
Jumilla 6-1 Monóvar Rayo Ibense 3-3 Jumilla
Lorca 2-0 Rayo Ibense Águilas 3-2 Lorca
Almansa 5-3 Águilas Albacete 0-1 Almansa
Orihuela 1-0 Albacete Abarán 0-1 Orihuela
Almoradí 0-5 Abarán Almoradí 2-0 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-63)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-63)

 
Imperial Murcia 2-2 Crevillente Alicante 3-0 Imperial Murcia
La Roda 2-2 Alicante Monóvar 5-6 La Roda
Cieza 3-2 Monóvar Rayo Ibense 2-0 Cieza
Madrigueras 2-2 Rayo Ibense Águilas 2-4 Madrigueras
Jumilla 6-1 Águilas Albacete 2-0 Jumilla
Lorca 1-0 Albacete Abarán 5-0 Lorca
Almansa 0-2 Abarán Almoradí 1-4 Almansa
Orihuela 3-0 Almoradí Crevillente 0-2 Orihuela

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Abarán 30 19 5 6 75 31 43
2 Orihuela 30 19 4 7 59 30 42
3 Jumilla 30 15 9 6 69 33 39
4 Albacete 30 15 6 9 60 32 36
5 Almansa 30 15 5 10 50 46 35
6 Cieza 30 13 7 10 52 55 33
7 Imperial Murcia 30 13 3 14 55 44 29
8 Lorca 30 12 5 13 46 58 29
9 Alicante 30 10 7 13 47 43 27
10 Rayo Ibense 30 12 3 15 51 57 27
11 La Roda 30 9 7 14 44 57 25
12 Madrigueras 30 8 9 13 42 65 25
13 Monóvar 30 10 5 15 47 74 25
14 Águilas 30 8 7 15 59 64 23
15 Crevillente 30 9 5 16 50 59 23
16 Almoradí 30 7 5 18 30 88 18

Volver atrás