TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1962-63

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-62)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-62)

 
Arsenal 3-0 Zeltia Zeltia 3-2 Foz
Gran Peña 0-1 Alondras Alondras 1-2 Arsenal
Lemos 2-2 Coruxo Coruxo 2-0 Gran Peña
Arosa 4-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Lemos
Marín 0-2 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Arosa
Bueu 1-1 Turista Turista 0-0 Marín
Couto 2-1 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Bueu
Foz 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol 0-0 Couto
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-62)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-62)

 
Zeltia 3-5 Alondras Alondras 5-0 Foz
Arsenal 1-2 Coruxo Coruxo 4-2 Zeltia
Gran Peña 5-0 Viveiro Viveiro 0-4 Arsenal
Lemos 1-2 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Gran Peña
Arosa 0-1 Turista Turista 2-0 Lemos
Marín 1-2 Fabril Fabril 1-3 Arosa
Bueu 0-7 Ferrol Ferrol 4-2 Marín
Foz 2-1 Couto Couto 2-0 Bueu
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-62)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-62)

 
Alondras 3-1 Coruxo Coruxo 3-0 Foz
Zeltia 3-0 Viveiro Viveiro 5-1 Alondras
Arsenal 1-2 Lugo Lugo 4-1 Zeltia
Gran Peña 3-1 Turista Turista 2-1 Arsenal
Lemos 1-0 Fabril Fabril 4-1 Gran Peña
Arosa 3-2 Ferrol Ferrol 3-0 Lemos
Marín 0-0 Couto Couto 4-1 Arosa
Foz 0-1 Bueu Bueu 2-0 Marín
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-62)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-62)

 
Coruxo 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Foz
Alondras 1-1 Lugo Lugo 4-0 Coruxo
Zeltia 1-0 Turista Turista 1-1 Alondras
Arsenal 1-0 Fabril Fabril 2-2 Zeltia
Gran Peña 1-4 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Arsenal
Lemos 0-0 Couto Couto 4-1 Gran Peña
Arosa 2-3 Bueu Bueu 0-1 Lemos
Foz 3-1 Marín Marín 3-2 Arosa
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-62)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-65)

 
Viveiro 0-0 Lugo Lugo 12-1 Foz
Coruxo 1-2 Turista Turista 4-0 Viveiro
Alondras 1-1 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Coruxo
Zeltia 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 5-0 Alondras
Arsenal 2-0 Couto Couto 6-1 Zeltia
Gran Peña 3-1 Bueu Bueu 2-1 Arsenal
Lemos 4-0 Marín Marín 3-1 Gran Peña
Foz 0-2 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Lemos
 

JORNADA 11   (09-12-62)

JORNADA 12   (16-12-62)

 
Lugo 3-1 Turista Turista 2-0 Foz
Viveiro 0-1 Fabril Fabril 0-1 Lugo
Coruxo 1-4 Ferrol Ferrol 4-2 Viveiro
Alondras 5-1 Couto Couto 1-0 Coruxo
Zeltia 0-0 Bueu Bueu 1-1 Alondras
Arsenal 4-0 Marín Marín 1-0 Zeltia
Gran Peña 4-3 Arosa Arosa 3-1 Arsenal
Foz 1-0 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Gran Peña
 

JORNADA 13   (23-12-62)

JORNADA 14   (30-12-62)

 
Turista 3-1 Fabril Foz 1-4 Fabril
Lugo 0-1 Ferrol Ferrol 5-1 Turista
Viveiro 0-0 Couto Couto 1-2 Lugo
Coruxo 1-1 Bueu Bueu 1-0 Viveiro
Alondras 4-2 Marín Marín 1-1 Coruxo
Zeltia 1-2 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Alondras
Arsenal 0-0 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Zeltia
Foz 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-0 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-63)

JORNADA 16   (13-01-63)

 
Fabril 1-2 Ferrol Zeltia 2-4 Arsenal
Turista 1-2 Couto Alondras 4-0 Gran Peña
Lugo 2-0 Bueu Coruxo 1-1 Lemos
Viveiro 1-0 Marín Viveiro 1-1 Arosa
Coruxo 0-0 Arosa Lugo 8-1 Marín
Alondras 2-0 Lemos Turista 1-1 Bueu
Zeltia 1-1 Gran Peña Fabril 2-0 Couto
Arsenal 5-0 Foz Ferrol 4-0 Foz
 

JORNADA 17   (20-01-63)

JORNADA 18   (27-01-63)

 
Foz 1-0 Zeltia Alondras 4-0 Zeltia
Arsenal 1-1 Alondras Coruxo 2-2 Arsenal
Gran Peña 3-1 Coruxo Viveiro 1-0 Gran Peña
Lemos 6-1 Viveiro Lugo 3-2 Lemos
Arosa 1-0 Lugo Turista 3-2 Arosa
Marín 2-1 Turista Fabril 2-0 Marín
Bueu 0-1 Fabril Ferrol 3-0 Bueu
Couto 2-3 Ferrol Couto 1-1 Foz
 

JORNADA 19   (17-03-63)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-63)

 
Foz 3-2 Alondras Coruxo 0-1 Alondras
Zeltia 0-1 Coruxo Viveiro 2-0 Zeltia
Arsenal 2-0 Viveiro Lugo 7-1 Arsenal
Gran Peña 0-1 Lugo Turista 0-0 Gran Peña
Lemos 1-2 Turista Fabril 0-0 Lemos
Arosa 1-0 Fabril Ferrol 3-1 Arosa
Marín 0-3 Ferrol Couto 4-1 Marín
Bueu 3-0 Couto Bueu 3-2 Foz
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-63)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-63)

 
Foz 3-1 Coruxo Viveiro 4-1 Coruxo
Alondras 4-1 Viveiro Lugo 3-2 Alondras
Zeltia 0-1 Lugo Turista 6-1 Zeltia
Arsenal 1-2 Turista Fabril 0-3 Arsenal
Gran Peña 3-0 Fabril Ferrol 5-1 Gran Peña
Lemos 1-2 Ferrol Couto 3-1 Lemos
Arosa 2-0 Couto Bueu 7-0 Arosa
Marín 1-1 Bueu Marín 6-0 Foz
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-63)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-63)

 
Foz 3-1 Viveiro Lugo 1-1 Viveiro
Coruxo 1-1 Lugo Turista 2-1 Coruxo
Alondras 0-0 Turista Fabril 3-1 Alondras
Zeltia 2-0 Fabril Ferrol 7-0 Zeltia
Arsenal 1-2 Ferrol Couto 1-0 Arsenal
Gran Peña 2-5 Couto Bueu 2-1 Gran Peña
Lemos 3-1 Bueu Marín 1-0 Lemos
Arosa 0-2 Marín Arosa 2-1 Foz
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-63)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-63)

 
Foz 0-4 Lugo Turista 0-3 Lugo
Viveiro 1-0 Turista Fabril 1-1 Viveiro
Coruxo 0-3 Fabril Ferrol 4-0 Coruxo
Alondras 0-0 Ferrol Couto 3-1 Alondras
Zeltia 3-6 Couto Bueu 2-2* Zeltia
Arsenal 2-1 Bueu Marín 1-1 Arsenal
Gran Peña 1-1 Marín Arosa 5-0 Gran Peña
Lemos 1-0 Arosa Lemos 1-1 Foz
 
* Este partido se dio por perdido al Zeltia por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 27   (31-03-63)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-63)

 
Foz 0-1 Turista Fabril 1-1 Turista
Lugo 1-0 Fabril Ferrol 2-0 Lugo
Viveiro 0-6 Ferrol Couto 4-0 Viveiro
Coruxo 0-2 Couto Bueu 1-2 Coruxo
Alondras 3-0 Bueu Marín 0-0 Alondras
Zeltia 0-0 Marín Arosa 4-2 Zeltia
Arsenal 1-1 Arosa Lemos 4-1 Arsenal
Gran Peña 2-1 Lemos Gran Peña 4-0 Foz
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-63)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-63)

 
Fabril 4-0 Foz Ferrol 2-1 Fabril
Turista 0-2 Ferrol Couto 0-0 Turista
Lugo 2-0 Couto Bueu 1-0 Lugo
Viveiro 1-3 Bueu Marín 3-0 Viveiro
Coruxo 2-0 Marín Arosa 3-1 Coruxo
Alondras 3-1 Arosa Lemos 2-1 Alondras
Zeltia 1-1 Lemos Gran Peña 5-1 Zeltia
Arsenal 0-1 Gran Peña Foz 2-1 Arsenal

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ferrol 30 25 3 2 92 21 53
2 Lugo 30 21 5 4 71 20 47
3 Couto 30 15 6 9 55 37 36
4 Turista 30 13 8 9 41 35 34
5 Alondras 30 13 8 9 58 42 34
6 Arosa 30 15 4 11 53 47 34
7 Bueu 30 12 6 12 39 45 30
8 Fabril 30 12 5 13 39 34 29
9 Lemos 30 10 8 12 40 36 28
10 Arsenal 30 11 5 14 48 42 27
11 Gran Peña 30 11 4 15 46 55 26
12 Marín 30 8 8 14 33 53 24
13 Coruxo 30 8 7 15 33 52 23
14 Foz 30 8 5 17 39 76 21
15 Viveiro 30 6 7 17 25 64 19
16 Zeltia* 30 5 5 20 33 76 13

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás