TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1961-62 (GRUPO 9)

 

JORNADA 1   (03-09-61)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-61)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Portuarios Portuarios 2-4 Castellón
Pego 0-1 Cullera Cullera 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 6-2 Acero Acero 4-1 Pego
Saguntino 3-0 Onda Onda 1-2 Gandía
Sueca 3-4 Tavernes Tavernes 4-3 Saguntino
Ontinyent 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 0-1 Sueca
Canals 2-2 Oliva Oliva 3-1 Ontinyent
Castellón 2-3 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Canals
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-61)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-61)

 
Portuarios 0-3 Cullera Cullera 4-2 Castellón
Olímpic Xátiva 5-2 Acero Acero 2-1 Portuarios
Pego 3-0 Onda Onda 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 3-0 Tavernes Tavernes 3-1 Pego
Saguntino 3-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Gandía
Sueca 4-2 Oliva Oliva 2-0 Saguntino
Ontinyent 4-1 Alzira Alzira 2-3 Sueca
Castellón 1-0 Canals Canals 3-3 Ontinyent
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-61)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-61)

 
Cullera 1-3 Acero Acero 0-5 Castellón
Portuarios 2-2 Onda Onda 1-0 Cullera
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Tavernes Tavernes 4-0 Portuarios
Pego 2-4 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 1-1 Oliva Oliva 2-0 Pego
Saguntino 2-0 Alzira Alzira 0-2 Gandía
Sueca 1-0 Canals Canals 3-1 Saguntino
Castellón 3-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-2 Sueca
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-61)

JORNADA 8   (15-10-61)

 
Acero 2-1 Onda Onda 2-2 Castellón
Cullera 2-1 Tavernes Tavernes 4-3 Acero
Portuarios 2-4 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-1 Cullera
Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Oliva Oliva 3-3 Portuarios
Pego 2-1 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 4-2 Canals Canals 1-1 Pego
Saguntino 1-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-1 Gandía
Castellón 3-2 Sueca Sueca 5-2 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 9   (22-10-61)

JORNADA 10   (29-11-61)

 
Onda 3-0 Tavernes Tavernes 0-3 Castellón
Acero 1-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-3 Onda
Cullera 5-0 Oliva Oliva 3-0 Acero
Portuarios 3-0 Alzira Alzira 1-4 Cullera
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Canals Canals 1-1 Portuarios
Pego 2-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 5-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 3-0 Sueca Sueca 1-1 Pego
Castellón 4-2 Saguntino Saguntino 1-2 Gandía
 

JORNADA 11   (01-11-61)

JORNADA 12   (05-11-61)

 
Tavernes 3-3 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-0 Castellón
Onda 3-3 Oliva Oliva 2-0 Tavernes
Acero 0-1 Alzira Alzira 3-3 Onda
Cullera 2-4 Canals Canals 6-1 Acero
Portuarios 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 5-0 Cullera
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Sueca Sueca 4-4 Portuarios
Pego 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellón 1-0 Gandía Gandía 4-1 Pego
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-61)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-61)

 
Alcoyano 3-0 Oliva Castellón 1-1 Oliva
Tavernes 3-0 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Alcoyano
Onda 3-1 Canals Canals 4-1 Tavernes
Acero 3-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 5-0 Onda
Cullera 3-1 Sueca Sueca 5-3 Acero
Portuarios 3-4 Saguntino Saguntino 6-0 Cullera
Olímpic Xátiva 4-2 Gandía Gandía 5-2 Portuarios
Castellón 7-1 Pego Pego 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-61)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-61)

 
Oliva 3-4 Alzira Portuarios 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Alcoyano 5-1 Canals Cullera 1-1 Pego
Tavernes 3-2 Ontinyent Acero 0-2 Gandía
Onda 2-1 Sueca Onda 2-0 Saguntino
Acero 2-0 Saguntino Tavernes 4-2 Sueca
Cullera 1-3 Gandía Alcoyano 3-2 Ontinyent
Portuarios 0-1 Pego Oliva 5-0 Canals
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Castellón Alzira 1-0 Castellón
 

JORNADA 17   (31-12-61)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-62)

 
Castellón 5-2 Portuarios Cullera 2-1 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Cullera Acero 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Pego 2-2 Acero Onda 3-1 Pego
Gandía 1-0 Onda Tavernes 2-3 Gandía
Saguntino 1-1 Tavernes Alcoyano 1-3 Saguntino
Sueca 1-1 Alcoyano Oliva 2-0 Sueca
Ontinyent 3-0 Oliva Alzira 0-0 Ontinyent
Canals 1-2 Alzira Canals 2-0 Castellón
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-62)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-62)

 
Castellón 6-1 Cullera Acero 2-2 Cullera
Portuarios 0-4 Acero Onda 3-1 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Onda Tavernes 4-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Pego 4-0 Tavernes Alcoyano 3-1 Pego
Gandía 2-2 Alcoyano Oliva 1-2 Gandía
Saguntino 2-0 Oliva Alzira 4-0 Saguntino
Sueca 2-0 Alzira Canals 1-4 Sueca
Ontinyent 4-1 Canals Ontinyent 2-1 Castellón
 

JORNADA 21   (28-01-62)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-62)

 
Castellón 3-0 Acero Onda 1-2 Acero
Cullera 1-0 Onda Tavernes 3-1 Cullera
Portuarios 3-1 Tavernes Alcoyano 2-0 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Alcoyano Oliva 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Pego 0-0 Oliva Alzira 2-1 Pego
Gandía 6-1 Alzira Canals 3-1 Gandía
Saguntino 2-2 Canals Ontinyent 1-0 Saguntino
Sueca 1-2 Ontinyent Sueca 2-0 Castellón
 

JORNADA 23   (11-02-62)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-62)

 
Castellón 1-1 Onda Tavernes 1-0 Onda
Acero 1-1 Tavernes Alcoyano 2-0 Acero
Cullera 1-1 Alcoyano Oliva 3-1 Cullera
Portuarios 2-0 Oliva Alzira 0-0 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 3-3 Alzira Canals 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Pego 1-1 Canals Ontinyent 3-0 Pego
Gandía 3-2 Ontinyent Sueca 1-1 Gandía
Saguntino 2-0 Sueca Saguntino 2-2 Castellón
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-62)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-62)

 
Castellón 4-0 Tavernes Alcoyano 3-1 Tavernes
Onda * Alcoyano Oliva 3-0 Onda
Acero 3-0 Oliva Alzira 3-0 Acero
Cullera 0-0 Alzira Canals 2-1 Cullera
Portuarios 1-1 Canals Ontinyent 0-1 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Ontinyent Sueca 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Pego 4-3 Sueca Saguntino 1-0 Pego
Gandía 1-0 Saguntino Gandía 1-1 Castellón

* El Onda se negó a jugar, por lo que se le dio el partido por perdido.

JORNADA 27   (11-03-62)

JORNADA 28   (18-03-62)

 
Castellón 0-0 Alcoyano Oliva 3-2 Alcoyano
Tavernes 3-1 Oliva Alzira 1-2 Tavernes
Onda 2-1 Alzira Canals 2-2 Onda
Acero 5-0 Canals Ontinyent 3-3 Acero
Cullera 3-0 Ontinyent Sueca 3-2 Cullera
Portuarios 0-1 Sueca Saguntino 6-1 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Saguntino Gandía 4-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Pego 1-1 Gandía Pego 0-1 Castellón
 

JORNADA 29   (25-03-62)

JORNADA 30   (01-04-62)

 
Oliva 1-1 Castellón Alzira 0-1 Oliva
Alcoyano 3-1 Alzira Canals 1-3 Alcoyano
Tavernes 4-2 Canals Ontinyent 0-0 Tavernes
Onda 3-1 Ontinyent Sueca 2-3 Onda
Acero 4-2 Sueca Saguntino 2-2 Acero
Cullera 2-3 Saguntino Gandía 3-2 Cullera
Portuarios 3-5 Gandía Pego 4-2 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Pego Castellón 5-0 Olímpic Xátiva

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gandía 30 20 6 4 75 42 46
2 Alcoyano 30 16 6 8 59 41 38
3 Castellón 30 15 7 8 68 35 37
4 Tavernes 30 14 4 12 58 63 32
5 Olímpic Xátiva 30 13 5 12 60 56 31
6 Oliva 30 12 7 11 49 50 31
7 Ontinyent 30 12 6 12 57 45 30
8 Acero 30 12 5 13 58 65 29
9 Sueca 30 12 5 13 58 58 29
10 Saguntino 30 12 5 13 54 54 29
11 Onda* 30 12 6 12 47 49 27
12 Cullera 30 11 4 15 49 61 26
13 Alzira 30 9 7 14 39 54 25
14 Canals 30 8 9 13 52 66 25
15 Pego 30 8 8 14 40 54 24
16 Portuarios 30 6 6 18 46 76 18

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás