TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1961-62 (GRUPO 5)

 

JORNADA 1   (12-10-61)

JORNADA 2   (03-09-61)

 
Ejea 4-1 Delicias Delicias 1-2 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Ejea
Huesca 3-3 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 1-0 Tarazona Tarazona 6-2 Huesca
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-3 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-0 Teruel
Amistad 1-0 Caspe Caspe 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Juventud 7-1 Barbastro Barbastro 0-2 Amistad
Monzón 1-1 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Juventud
 

JORNADA 3   (10-09-61)

JORNADA 4   (17-09-61)

 
Delicias 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Monzón
Ejea 2-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 4-2 Delicias
Sabiñánigo 3-3 Tarazona Tarazona 2-3 Ejea
Huesca 1-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 2-2 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 3-2 Caspe Caspe 0-1 Huesca
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-2 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Teruel
Amistad 0-1 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 4-5 Juventud Juventud 1-2 Amistad
 

JORNADA 5   (24-09-61)

JORNADA 6   (01-10-61)

 
Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-0 Monzón
Delicias 0-4 Tarazona Tarazona 3-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 8-2 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-1 Delicias
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Caspe Caspe 1-0 Ejea
Huesca 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 0-1 Numancia Numancia 4-0 Huesca
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-2 Juventud Juventud 5-0 Teruel
Monzón 3-1 Amistad Amistad 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 7   (08-10-61)

JORNADA 8   (15-10-61)

 
Alcañiz 2-2 Tarazona Tarazona 3-0 Monzón
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-4 Alcañiz
Delicias 1-1 Caspe Caspe 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Delicias
Sabiñánigo 2-3 Numancia Numancia 5-0 Ejea
Huesca 0-1 Juventud Juventud 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 1-2 Amistad Amistad 3-0 Huesca
Monzón 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-2 Teruel
 

JORNADA 9   (22-10-61)

JORNADA 10   (29-10-61)

 
Tarazona 4-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-1 Monzón
Alcañiz 1-0 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Alcañiz
Delicias 1-1 Numancia Numancia 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 2-2 Juventud Juventud 9-0 Delicias
Sabiñánigo 0-3 Amistad Amistad 4-1 Ejea
Huesca 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 7-2 Sabiñánigo
Monzón 4-0 Teruel Teruel 2-3 Huesca
 

JORNADA 11   (01-11-61)

JORNADA 12   (05-11-61)

 
Mequinenza 2-1 Caspe Caspe 3-0 Monzón
Tarazona 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Mequinenza
Alcañiz 0-2 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Juventud Juventud 2-0 Alcañiz
Delicias 1-5 Amistad Amistad 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Delicias
Sabiñánigo 2-3 Teruel Teruel 2-0 Ejea
Monzón 3-1 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Sabiñánigo
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-61)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-61)

 
Caspe 1-2 Barbastro Monzón 2-1 Barbastro
Mequinenza 0-5 Numancia Numancia 6-1 Caspe
Tarazona 1-3 Juventud Juventud 5-1 Mequinenza
Alcañiz 4-0 Amistad Amistad 4-2 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Alcañiz
Delicias 3-3 Teruel Teruel 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 5-0 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Delicias
Monzón 4-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-3 Ejea
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-61)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-61)

 
Barbastro 1-1 Numancia Delicias 0-7 Ejea
Caspe 2-1 Juventud Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Mequinenza 0-0 Amistad Alcañiz 4-0 Huesca
Tarazona 1-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Tarazona 5-3 Teruel
Alcañiz 2-0 Teruel Mequinenza 1-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Arenas Zaragoza 4-3 Huesca Caspe 1-1 Amistad
Delicias 4-4 Sabiñánigo Barbastro 3-3 Juventud
Ejea 3-1 Monzón Numancia 2-0 Monzón
 

JORNADA 17   (31-12-61)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-62)

 
Monzón 4-0 Delicias Arenas Zaragoza 6-0 Delicias
Ejea 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza Alcañiz 1-1 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Alcañiz Tarazona 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Huesca 0-0 Tarazona Mequinenza 2-0 Huesca
Teruel 6-2 Mequinenza Caspe 4-0 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Caspe Barbastro 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 2-0 Barbastro Numancia 3-1 Amistad
Juventud 1-1 Numancia Juventud 3-0 Monzón

JORNADA 19   (14-01-62)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-62)

 
Monzón 5-0 Arenas Zaragoza Alcañiz 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Delicias 1-1 Alcañiz Tarazona 4-0 Delicias
Ejea 0-3 Tarazona Mequinenza 2-1 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 3-2 Mequinenza Caspe 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Huesca 1-1 Caspe Barbastro 3-1 Huesca
Teruel 1-1 Barbastro Numancia 2-0 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Numancia Juventud 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 2-1 Juventud Amistad 4-0 Monzón
 

JORNADA 21   (28-01-62)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-62)

 
Monzón 5-2 Alcañiz Tarazona 1-0 Alcañiz
Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Tarazona Mequinenza 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Delicias 0-1 Mequinenza Caspe 2-0 Delicias
Ejea 2-0 Caspe Barbastro 4-0 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 3-2 Barbastro Numancia 4-0 Sabiñánigo
Huesca 0-1 Numancia Juventud 8-2 Huesca
Teruel 1-5 Juventud Amistad 1-1 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Amistad Calvo Sotelo Andorra 7-0 Monzón

JORNADA 23   (11-02-62)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-62)

 
Monzón 3-0 Tarazona Mequinenza 1-1 Tarazona
Alcañiz 3-1 Mequinenza Caspe 1-0 Alcañiz
Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Caspe Barbastro 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Delicias 0-4 Barbastro Numancia 4-0 Delicias
Ejea 1-1 Numancia Juventud 4-3 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Juventud Amistad 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Huesca 1-1 Amistad Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-0 Huesca
Teruel 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Teruel 2-1 Monzón
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-62)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-62)

 
Monzón 2-1 Mequinenza Caspe 1-0 Mequinenza
Tarazona 9-2 Caspe Barbastro 2-0 Tarazona
Alcañiz 1-0 Barbastro Numancia 3-0 Alcañiz
Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Numancia Juventud 3-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Delicias 0-3 Juventud Amistad 9-1 Delicias
Ejea 3-2 Amistad Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-2 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Teruel 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Huesca 1-2 Teruel Huesca 4-1 Monzón
 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-62)

JORNADA 28   (18-03-62)

 
Monzón 3-2 Caspe Barbastro 3-1 Caspe
Mequinenza 2-1 Barbastro Numancia 5-1 Mequinenza
Tarazona 1-1 Numancia Juventud 3-1 Tarazona
Alcañiz 2-1 Juventud Amistad 2-0 Alcañiz
Arenas Zaragoza 2-3 Amistad Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Delicias 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Teruel 4-0 Delicias
Ejea 1-1 Teruel Huesca 1-0 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 4-2 Huesca Sabiñánigo 2-2 Monzón
 

JORNADA 29   (25-03-62)

JORNADA 30   (01-04-62)

 
Barbastro 5-1 Monzón Numancia 2-2 Barbastro
Caspe 0-0 Numancia Juventud 4-1 Caspe
Mequinenza 1-1 Juventud Amistad 3-0 Mequinenza
Tarazona 1-2 Amistad Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Tarazona
Alcañiz 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Teruel 0-0 Alcañiz
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Teruel Huesca 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Delicias 1-5 Huesca Sabiñánigo 5-1 Delicias
Ejea 3-1 Sabiñánigo Monzón 5-2 Ejea

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Numancia 30 21 8 1 72 20 50
2 Juventud 30 20 5 5 95 37 45
3 Amistad 30 20 4 6 67 31 44
4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 30 19 4 7 66 35 42
5 Alcañiz 30 13 7 10 43 37 33
6 Barbastro 30 12 7 11 56 43 31
7 Tarazona 30 12 7 11 65 50 31
8 Ejea 30 12 5 13 61 58 29
9 Monzón 30 13 2 15 58 65 28
10 Arenas Zaragoza 30 11 4 15 42 46 26
11 Huesca 30 9 7 14 40 61 25
12 Teruel 30 10 5 15 45 62 25
13 Caspe 30 9 7 14 34 48 25
14 Mequinenza 30 9 4 17 41 71 22
15 Sabiñánigo 30 5 9 16 44 74 19
16 Delicias 30 0 5 25 20 111 5

Volver atrás