TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1961-62

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-61)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-61)

 
Eibar 3-0 Iruña Iruña - DESCANSA
Beasain 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Eibar
Euskalduna 1-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 4-1 Beasain
Recreación 0-2 Alfaro Alfaro 3-0 Euskalduna
Real Unión 3-0 Logroñés Logroñés 1-0 Recreación
Touring 2-1 Bergara Bergara 2-1 Real Unión
Vitoria 4-2 Villafranca Villafranca 6-1 Touring
Tolosa 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-3 Vitoria
DESCANSA - Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-0 Tolosa
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-61)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-61)

 
Iruña 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés - DESCANSA
Eibar 4-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 2-1 Iruña
Beasain 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Eibar
Euskalduna 2-1 Logroñés Logroñés 5-0 Beasain
Recreación 1-2 Bergara Bergara 1-4 Euskalduna
Real Unión 7-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-0 Recreación
Touring 6-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Real Unión
Vitoria 1-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-0 Touring
DESCANSA - Tolosa Tolosa 0-0 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-61)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-61)

 
Mirandés 3-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen - DESCANSA
Iruña 0-0 Alfaro Alfaro 2-0 Mirandés
Eibar 3-0 Logroñés Logroñés 3-0 Iruña
Beasain 2-2 Bergara Bergara 3-2 Eibar
Euskalduna 5-0 Villafranca Villafranca 0-4 Beasain
Recreación 2-2 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Euskalduna
Real Unión 3-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 Recreación
Touring 2-2 Tolosa Tolosa 0-3 Real Unión
DESCANSA - Vitoria Vitoria 2-1 Touring
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-61)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-61)

 
Azkoyen 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro - DESCANSA
Mirandés 1-0 Logroñés Logroñés 2-0 Azkoyen
Iruña 2-2 Bergara Bergara 6-4 Mirandés
Eibar 5-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Iruña
Beasain 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-4 Eibar
Euskalduna 5-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-2 Beasain
Recreación 1-3 Tolosa Tolosa 3-1 Euskalduna
Real Unión 2-0 Vitoria Vitoria 0-0 Recreación
DESCANSA - Touring Touring 1-3 Real Unión
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-61)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-61)

 
Alfaro 3-5 Logroñés Logroñés - DESCANSA
Azkoyen 2-0 Bergara Bergara 3-1 Alfaro
Mirandés 6-0 Villafranca Villafranca 3-1 Azkoyen
Iruña 0-0 Calahorra Calahorra 4-1 Mirandés
Eibar 3-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-0 Iruña
Beasain 1-1 Tolosa Tolosa 1-3 Eibar
Euskalduna 2-1 Vitoria Vitoria 3-0 Beasain
Recreación 1-0 Touring Touring 1-1 Euskalduna
DESCANSA - Real Unión Real Unión 8-0 Recreación
 

JORNADA 11   (05-11-61)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-61)

 
Logroñés 4-0 Bergara Bergara - DESCANSA
Alfaro 4-1 Villafranca Villafranca 1-2 Logroñés
Azkoyen 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Alfaro
Mirandés 4-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-2 Azkoyen
Iruña 4-3 Tolosa Tolosa 0-0 Mirandés
Eibar 3-1 Vitoria Vitoria 1-1 Iruña
Beasain 1-0 Touring Touring 1-1 Eibar
Euskalduna 2-0 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Beasain
DESCANSA - Recreación Recreación 2-1 Euskalduna
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-61)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-61)

 
Bergara 3-1 Villafranca Villafranca - DESCANSA
Logroñés 5-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Bergara
Alfaro 3-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 Logroñés
Azkoyen 4-0 Tolosa Tolosa 3-1 Alfaro
Mirandés 2-1 Vitoria Vitoria 1-2 Azkoyen
Iruña 4-1 Touring Touring 4-0 Mirandés
Eibar 2-0 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Iruña
Beasain 2-0 Recreación Recreación 0-2 Eibar
DESCANSA - Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-2 Beasain
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-61)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-61)

 
Villafranca 2-1 Calahorra DESCANSA - Calahorra
Bergara 7-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 6-2 Villafranca
Logroñés 2-1 Tolosa Tolosa 2-0 Bergara
Alfaro 1-1 Vitoria Vitoria 1-1 Logroñés
Azkoyen 3-1 Touring Touring 0-1 Alfaro
Mirandés 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-1 Azkoyen
Iruña 7-2 Recreación Recreación 3-0 Mirandés
Eibar 3-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-1 Iruña
DESCANSA - Beasain Beasain 4-3 Eibar
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-61)

JORNADA 18   (24-12-61)

 
Calahorra 2-2 Elgoibar Iruña 1-0 Eibar
Villafranca 3-1 Tolosa Mirandés 2-2 Beasain
Bergara 4-0 Vitoria Azkoyen 0-1 Euskalduna
Logroñés 3-0 Touring Alfaro 3-1 Recreación
Alfaro 4-3 Real Unión Logroñés 3-2 Real Unión
Azkoyen 3-1 Recreación Bergara 4-3 Touring
Mirandés 3-1 Euskalduna Villafranca 6-1 Vitoria
Iruña 5-0 Beasain Calahorra 1-1 Tolosa
Eibar - DESCANSA Elgoibar - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (31-12-61)

JORNADA 20   (07-01-62)

 
DESCANSA - Iruña Mirandés 2-1 Iruña
Eibar 4-0 Mirandés Azkoyen 2-4 Eibar
Beasain 2-0 Azkoyen Alfaro 4-0 Beasain
Euskalduna 0-0 Alfaro Logroñés 3-2 Euskalduna
Recreación 1-3 Logroñés Bergara 3-0 Recreación
Real Unión 4-0 Bergara Villafranca 2-1 Real Unión
Touring 3-4 Villafranca Calahorra 4-1 Touring
Vitoria 2-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 1-4 Vitoria
Tolosa 3-0 Elgoibar Tolosa - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (14-01-62)

JORNADA 22   (21-01-62)

 
DESCANSA - Mirandés Azkoyen 2-3 Mirandés
Iruña 3-0 Azkoyen Alfaro 4-1 Iruña
Eibar 4-1 Alfaro Logroñés 2-1 Eibar
Beasain 2-0 Logroñés Bergara 5-0 Beasain
Euskalduna 1-3 Bergara Villafranca 3-2 Euskalduna
Recreación 1-0 Villafranca Calahorra 2-1 Recreación
Real Unión 4-1 Calahorra Elgoibar 1-3 Real Unión
Touring 4-3 Elgoibar Tolosa 0-0 Touring
Vitoria 1-3 Tolosa Vitoria - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (28-01-62)

JORNADA 24   (04-02-62)

 
DESCANSA - Azkoyen Alfaro 3-4 Azkoyen
Mirandés 1-1 Alfaro Logroñés 3-0 Mirandés
Iruña 1-3 Logroñés Bergara 0-0 Iruña
Eibar 0-0 Bergara Villafranca 1-1 Eibar
Beasain 2-2 Villafranca Calahorra 0-1 Beasain
Euskalduna 6-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 1-0 Euskalduna
Recreación 2-1 Elgoibar Tolosa 2-1 Recreación
Real Unión 0-3 Tolosa Vitoria 0-2 Real Unión
Touring 6-1 Vitoria Touring - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (11-02-62)

JORNADA 26   (18-02-62)

 
DESCANSA - Alfaro Logroñés 3-1 Alfaro
Azkoyen 2-5 Logroñés Bergara 5-1 Azkoyen
Mirandés 5-0 Bergara Villafranca 4-2 Mirandés
Iruña 2-3 Villafranca Calahorra 1-2 Iruña
Eibar 8-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 0-1 Eibar
Beasain 3-1 Elgoibar Tolosa 2-4 Beasain
Euskalduna 5-1 Tolosa Vitoria 2-1 Euskalduna
Recreación 3-2 Vitoria Touring 3-0 Recreación
Real Unión 1-1 Touring Real Unión - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (25-02-62)

JORNADA 28   (04-03-62)

 
DESCANSA - Logroñés Bergara 2-4 Logroñés
Alfaro 1-0 Bergara Villafranca 2-0 Alfaro
Azkoyen 2-1 Villafranca Calahorra 1-0 Azkoyen
Mirandés 6-2 Calahorra Elgoibar 3-0 Mirandés
Iruña 3-2 Elgoibar Tolosa 2-3 Iruña
Eibar 2-1 Tolosa Vitoria 0-4 Eibar
Beasain 6-0 Vitoria Touring 4-2 Beasain
Euskalduna 2-1 Touring Real Unión 4-2 Euskalduna
Recreación 1-1 Real Unión Recreación - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (11-03-62)

JORNADA 30   (18-03-62)

 
DESCANSA - Bergara Villafranca 4-1 Bergara
Logroñés 1-0 Villafranca Calahorra 0-0 Logroñés
Alfaro 1-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 1-0 Alfaro
Azkoyen 0-0 Elgoibar Tolosa 0-0 Azkoyen
Mirandés 3-0 Tolosa Vitoria 4-2 Mirandés
Iruña 2-0 Vitoria Touring 3-0 Iruña
Eibar 3-0 Touring Real Unión 0-2 Eibar
Beasain 2-0 Real Unión Recreación 2-1 Beasain
Euskalduna 5-0 Recreación Euskalduna - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 31   (25-03-62)

JORNADA 32   (01-04-62)

 
DESCANSA - Villafranca Calahorra 4-0 Villafranca
Bergara 4-1 Calahorra Elgoibar 0-4 Bergara
Logroñés 4-1 Elgoibar Tolosa 3-1 Logroñés
Alfaro 3-1 Tolosa Vitoria 2-1 Alfaro
Azkoyen 2-0 Vitoria Touring 5-0 Azkoyen
Mirandés 2-1 Touring Real Unión 0-4 Mirandés
Iruña 3-1 Real Unión Recreación 7-1 Iruña
Eibar 1-0 Recreación Euskalduna 1-0 Eibar
Beasain 2-1 Euskalduna Beasain - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 33   (08-04-62)

JORNADA 34   (15-04-62)

 
Calahorra - DESCANSA Elgoibar 2-3 Calahorra
Villafranca 3-1 Elgoibar Tolosa 1-0 Villafranca
Bergara 4-3 Tolosa Vitoria 1-1 Bergara
Logroñés 3-0 Vitoria Touring 3-0 Logroñés
Alfaro 1-2 Touring Real Unión 1-1 Alfaro
Azkoyen 1-3 Real Unión Recreación 2-1 Azkoyen
Mirandés 4-1 Recreación Euskalduna 4-1 Mirandés
Iruña 7-5 Euskalduna Beasain 5-3 Iruña
Eibar 2-1 Beasain DESCANSA - Eibar

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eibar 32 22 5 5 80 26 49
2 Logroñés 32 22 2 8 73 38 46
3 Bergara 32 16 6 10 73 58 38
4 Real Unión 32 16 5 11 70 41 37
5 Beasain 32 16 5 11 57 57 37
6 Mirandés 32 15 6 11 65 56 36
7 Alfaro 32 13 9 10 53 44 35
8 Iruña 32 13 7 12 60 61 33
9 Villafranca 32 14 3 15 58 76 31
10 Euskalduna 32 14 2 16 65 52 30
11 Tolosa 32 11 7 14 48 58 29
12 Touring 32 11 6 15 61 56 28
13 Azkoyen 32 12 3 17 44 61 27
14 Vitoria 32 9 7 16 40 66 25
15 Calahorra 32 7 8 17 38 71 22
16 Recreación 32 9 3 20 38 69 21
17 Elgoibar 32 8 4 20 40 73 20

Volver atrás