TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1961-62 (GRUPO 3)

 

JORNADA 1   (03-09-61)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-61)

 
Laredo 1-0 Deusto Deusto 0-2 Guarnizo
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-2 Rayo Cantabria
Galdakao 0-0 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 1-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Galdakao
Erandio 1-2 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-2 Sestao
Izarra Indautxu 0-4 Larramendi Larramendi 3-2 Erandio
Guarnizo 1-1 Santoña Santoña 4-1 Izarra Indautxu
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-61)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-61)

 
Deusto 2-1 Arenas Arenas 3-0 Guarnizo
Laredo 1-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-2 Deusto
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Getxo Getxo 4-0 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-4 Rayo Cantabria
Galdakao 1-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 3-0 Larramendi Larramendi 1-3 Galdakao
Erandio 2-0 Santoña Santoña 1-0 Sestao
Guarnizo 2-2 Izarra Indautxu Izarra Indautxu 0-5 Erandio
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-61)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-61)

 
Arenas 2-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 5-2 Guarnizo
Deusto 1-1 Getxo Getxo 4-2 Arenas
Laredo 1-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-0 Deusto
Rayo Cantabria 7-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-1 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Larramendi Larramendi 3-1 Rayo Cantabria
Galdakao 6-0 Santoña Santoña 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 3-3 Izarra Indautxu Izarra Indautxu 2-4 Galdakao
Guarnizo 2-5 Erandio Erandio 3-2 Sestao
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-61)

JORNADA 8   (15-10-61)

 
Barakaldo 0-1 Getxo Getxo 4-1 Guarnizo
Arenas 1-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-1 Barakaldo
Deusto 2-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-2 Arenas
Laredo 2-1 Larramendi Larramendi 2-1 Deusto
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Santoña Santoña 3-1 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Izarra Indautxu Izarra Indautxu 4-5 Rayo Cantabria
Galdakao 2-0 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 1-5 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 9   (22-10-61)

JORNADA 10   (29-10-61)

 
Getxo 3-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 4-0 Guarnizo
Barakaldo 2-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-1 Getxo
Arenas 4-1 Larramendi Larramendi 2-1 Barakaldo
Deusto 3-2 Santoña Santoña 0-1 Arenas
Laredo 1-1 Izarra Indautxu Izarra Indautxu 0-1 Deusto
Rayo Cantabria 6-2 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 0-5 Galdakao Galdakao 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 11   (01-11-61)

JORNADA 12   (05-11-61)

 
Santurtzi 2-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-0 Guarnizo
Getxo 3-3 Larramendi Larramendi 3-1 Santurtzi
Barakaldo 7-0 Santoña Santoña 2-2 Getxo
Arenas 3-0 Izarra Indautxu Izarra Indautxu 1-0 Barakaldo
Deusto 1-0 Erandio Erandio 0-1 Arenas
Laredo 3-1 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Deusto
Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Galdakao Galdakao 3-0 Laredo
Guarnizo 3-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-61)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-61)

 
Cultural Durango 2-2 Larramendi Guarnizo 1-0 Larramendi
Santurtzi 1-1 Santoña Santoña 1-1 Cultural Durango
Getxo 1-3 Izarra Indautxu Izarra Indautxu 3-0 Santurtzi
Barakaldo 5-1 Erandio Erandio 3-3 Getxo
Arenas 1-0 Sestao Sestao 3-2 Barakaldo
Deusto 1-2 Galdakao Galdakao 1-0 Arenas
Laredo 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Deusto
Guarnizo 1-4 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 7-1 Laredo
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-61)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-61)

 
Larramendi 5-0 Santoña Deusto 1-0 Laredo
Cultural Durango 3-1 Izarra Indautxu Arenas 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Santurtzi 1-1 Erandio Barakaldo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 3-3 Sestao Getxo 3-3 Galdakao
Barakaldo 0-1 Galdakao Santurtzi 0-2 Sestao
Arenas 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Cultural Durango 3-1 Erandio
Deusto 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Larramendi 2-0 Izarra Indautxu
Laredo 2-2 Guarnizo Santoña 1-0 Guarnizo

JORNADA 17   (31-12-61)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-62)

 
Guarnizo 1-0 Deusto Arenas 3-0 Deusto
Laredo 2-1 Arenas Barakaldo 3-1 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Barakaldo Getxo 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Getxo Santurtzi 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 6-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 2-3 Galdakao
Sestao 0-0 Cultural Durango Larramendi 2-1 Sestao
Erandio 3-1 Larramendi Santoña 1-0 Erandio
Izarra Indautxu 0-1 Santoña Izarra Indautxu 1-1 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-62)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-62)

 
Guarnizo 2-2 Arenas Barakaldo 1-0 Arenas
Deusto 2-1 Barakaldo Getxo 3-1 Deusto
Laredo 0-1 Getxo Santurtzi 2-0 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 2-4 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-1 Cultural Durango Larramendi 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 0-0 Larramendi Santoña 1-1 Galdakao
Sestao 3-0 Santoña Izarra Indautxu 1-1 Sestao
Erandio 1-0 Izarra Indautxu Erandio 5-1 Guarnizo

JORNADA 21   (28-01-62)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-62)

 
Guarnizo 1-0 Barakaldo Getxo 6-4 Barakaldo
Arenas 2-1 Getxo Santurtzi 0-2 Arenas
Deusto 0-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 2-0 Deusto
Laredo 3-0 Cultural Durango Larramendi 1-0 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Larramendi Santoña 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Santoña Izarra Indautxu 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 3-0 Izarra Indautxu Erandio 4-2 Galdakao
Sestao 4-1 Erandio Sestao 6-0 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 23   (11-02-62)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-62)

 
Guarnizo 3-0 Getxo Santurtzi 3-2 Getxo
Barakaldo 0-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 2-2 Barakaldo
Arenas 1-0 Cultural Durango Larramendi 0-3 Arenas
Deusto 1-2 Larramendi Santoña 1-1 Deusto
Laredo 1-0 Santoña Izarra Indautxu 2-2 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 4-2 Izarra Indautxu Erandio 2-3 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Erandio Sestao 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 1-1 Sestao Galdakao 2-1 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-62)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-62)

 
Guarnizo 2-1 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 1-3 Santurtzi
Getxo 3-2 Cultural Durango Larramendi 2-2 Getxo
Barakaldo 3-0 Larramendi Santoña 2-1 Barakaldo
Arenas 4-1 Santoña Izarra Indautxu 0-2 Arenas
Deusto 1-1 Izarra Indautxu Erandio 1-1 Deusto
Laredo 2-1 Erandio Sestao 1-1 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Sestao Galdakao 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Galdakao Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-62)

JORNADA 28   (18-03-62)

 
Guarnizo 1-0 Cultural Durango Larramendi 0-0 Cultural Durango
Santurtzi 2-2 Larramendi Santoña 3-0 Santurtzi
Getxo 4-0 Santoña Izarra Indautxu 4-2 Getxo
Barakaldo 1-1 Izarra Indautxu Erandio 0-4 Barakaldo
Arenas 2-1 Erandio Sestao 2-1 Arenas
Deusto 1-0 Sestao Galdakao 2-0 Deusto
Laredo 2-2 Galdakao Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 29   (25-03-62)

JORNADA 30   (01-04-62)

 
Larramendi 2-2 Guarnizo Santoña 6-0 Larramendi
Cultural Durango 2-0 Santoña Izarra Indautxu 1-1 Cultural Durango
Santurtzi 3-1 Izarra Indautxu Erandio 6-1 Santurtzi
Getxo 1-2 Erandio Sestao 1-1 Getxo
Barakaldo 1-3 Sestao Galdakao 2-0 Barakaldo
Arenas 1-2 Galdakao Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Arenas
Deusto 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Deusto
Laredo 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Guarnizo 3-3 Laredo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gimnástica Torrelavega 30 18 7 5 62 26 43
2 Galdakao 30 18 7 5 62 27 43
3 Arenas 30 19 2 9 52 26 40
4 Rayo Cantabria 30 17 4 9 75 47 38
5 Sestao 30 13 11 6 54 32 37
6 Getxo 30 11 11 8 63 50 33
7 Larramendi 30 11 8 11 44 51 30
8 Erandio 30 12 3 15 58 58 27
9 Barakaldo 30 11 4 15 53 45 26
10 Laredo 30 9 8 13 35 52 26
11 Santoña 30 9 8 13 33 55 26
12 Santurtzi 30 8 9 13 33 54 25
13 Guarnizo 30 8 8 14 38 71 24
14 Deusto 30 8 6 16 25 49 22
15 Cultural Durango 30 7 7 16 37 54 21
16 Izarra Indautxu 30 5 9 16 37 64 19

Volver atrás