TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1961-62 (GRUPO 13)

 

JORNADA 1   (03-09-61)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-61)

 
Juventud 1-0 Plasencia Plasencia 3-0 Arandina
Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Juventud
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-2 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 6-1 Júpiter Leonés
Salmantino 3-4 Palencia Palencia 6-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda 2-3 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-0 Salmantino
San Pedro Ponferrada 4-0 Zamora Zamora 2-3 Peñaranda
Hullera 0-1 Astorga Astorga 2-0 San Pedro Ponferrada
Arandina 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 4-0 Hullera
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-61)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-61)

 
Plasencia 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Arandina
Juventud 0-2 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 7-1 Plasencia
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Palencia Palencia 7-1 Juventud
Ciudad Rodrigo 0-2 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-0 Júpiter Leonés
Salmantino 1-1 Zamora Zamora 1-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda 3-2 Astorga Astorga 1-1 Salmantino
San Pedro Ponferrada 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 3-1 Peñaranda
Arandina 5-0 Hullera Hullera 5-1 San Pedro Ponferrada
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-61)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-61)

 
Ponferradina 1-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 4-1 Arandina
Plasencia 0-3 Palencia Palencia 1-1 Ponferradina
Juventud 2-3 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-0 Plasencia
Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Zamora Zamora 4-1 Juventud
Ciudad Rodrigo 4-2 Astorga Astorga 2-1 Júpiter Leonés
Salmantino 2-2 Cacereño Cacereño 2-2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda 3-2 Hullera Hullera 4-0 Salmantino
Arandina 1-0 San Pedro Ponferrada San Pedro Ponferrada 3-1 Peñaranda
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-61)

JORNADA 8   (15-10-61)

 
Europa Delicias 2-1 Palencia Palencia 5-0 Arandina
Ponferradina 2-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 2-0 Europa Delicias
Plasencia 2-1 Zamora Zamora 3-1 Ponferradina
Juventud 2-1 Astorga Astorga 1-2 Plasencia
Júpiter Leonés 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Juventud
Ciudad Rodrigo 3-2 Hullera Hullera 3-1 Júpiter Leonés
Salmantino 6-0 San Pedro Ponferrada San Pedro Ponferrada 3-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Arandina 2-1 Peñaranda Peñaranda 2-1 Salmantino
 

JORNADA 9   (22-10-61)

JORNADA 10   (29-10-61)

 
Palencia 3-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 5-2 Arandina
Europa Delicias 4-1 Zamora Zamora 0-4 Palencia
Ponferradina 2-0 Astorga Astorga 0-0 Europa Delicias
Plasencia 2-2 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Ponferradina
Juventud 0-0 Hullera Hullera 4-1 Plasencia
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 San Pedro Ponferrada San Pedro Ponferrada 2-2 Juventud
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-0 Peñaranda Peñaranda 0-0 Júpiter Leonés
Arandina 1-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
 

JORNADA 11   (01-11-61)

JORNADA 12   (05-11-61)

 
Béjar Industrial 5-1 Zamora Zamora 0-0 Arandina
Palencia 4-0 Astorga Astorga 2-1 Béjar Industrial
Europa Delicias 2-1 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Palencia
Ponferradina 2-0 Hullera Hullera 3-1 Europa Delicias
Plasencia 3-0 San Pedro Ponferrada San Pedro Ponferrada 2-3 Ponferradina
Juventud 2-1 Peñaranda Peñaranda 3-0 Plasencia
Júpiter Leonés 1-3 Salmantino Salmantino 2-0 Juventud
Arandina 4-1 Ciudad Rodrigo Ciudad Rodrigo 1-1 Júpiter Leonés
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-61)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-61)

 
Zamora 3-1 Astorga Arandina 2-1 Astorga
Béjar Industrial 1-2 Cacereño Cacereño 4-0 Zamora
Palencia 1-1 Hullera Hullera 3-2 Béjar Industrial
Europa Delicias 4-1 San Pedro Ponferrada San Pedro Ponferrada 3-2 Palencia
Ponferradina 4-0 Peñaranda Peñaranda 0-1 Europa Delicias
Plasencia 1-0 Salmantino Salmantino 2-4 Ponferradina
Juventud 5-2 Ciudad Rodrigo Ciudad Rodrigo 5-1 Plasencia
Arandina 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 0-6 Juventud
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-61)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-61)

 
Astorga 1-0 Cacereño Plasencia 2-0 Juventud
Zamora 2-3 Hullera Ponferradina 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
Béjar Industrial 4-1 San Pedro Ponferrada Europa Delicias 4-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Palencia 8-0 Peñaranda Palencia 2-0 Salmantino
Europa Delicias 3-1 Salmantino Béjar Industrial 7-0 Peñaranda
Ponferradina 5-1 Ciudad Rodrigo Zamora 0-1 San Pedro Ponferrada
Plasencia 3-1 Júpiter Leonés Astorga 2-2 Hullera
Juventud 3-1 Arandina Cacereño 3-0 Arandina
 

JORNADA 17   (31-12-61)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-62)

 
Arandina 1-0 Plasencia Ponferradina 4-0 Plasencia
Juventud 2-0 Ponferradina Europa Delicias 3-3 Juventud
Júpiter Leonés 0-2 Europa Delicias Palencia 4-0 Júpiter Leonés
Ciudad Rodrigo 0-6 Palencia Béjar Industrial 1-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Salmantino 1-0 Béjar Industrial Zamora 3-0 Salmantino
Peñaranda 2-3 Zamora Astorga 3-2 Peñaranda
San Pedro Ponferrada 2-1 Astorga Cacereño 6-2 San Pedro Ponferrada
Hullera 5-0 Cacereño Hullera 10-1 Arandina
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-62)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-62)

 
Arandina 3-1 Ponferradina Europa Delicias 2-0 Ponferradina
Plasencia 5-0 Europa Delicias Palencia 1-0 Plasencia
Juventud 2-1 Palencia Béjar Industrial 2-0 Juventud
Júpiter Leonés 1-3 Béjar Industrial Zamora 0-2 Júpiter Leonés
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-1 Zamora Astorga 4-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Salmantino 3-0 Astorga Cacereño 4-3 Salmantino
Peñaranda 2-1 Cacereño Hullera 3-1 Peñaranda
San Pedro Ponferrada 2-0 Hullera San Pedro Ponferrada 5-0 Arandina
 

JORNADA 21   (28-01-62)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-62)

 
Arandina 0-0 Europa Delicias Palencia 3-1 Europa Delicias
Ponferradina 4-1 Palencia Béjar Industrial 4-2 Ponferradina
Plasencia 0-2 Béjar Industrial Zamora 2-1 Plasencia
Juventud 0-2 Zamora Astorga 3-1 Juventud
Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Astorga Cacereño 2-0 Júpiter Leonés
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-3 Cacereño Hullera 4-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Salmantino 1-0 Hullera San Pedro Ponferrada 2-2 Salmantino
Peñaranda 3-1 San Pedro Ponferrada Peñaranda 2-1 Arandina
 

JORNADA 23   (11-02-62)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-62)

 
Arandina 0-2 Palencia Béjar Industrial 2-0 Palencia
Europa Delicias 1-1 Béjar Industrial Zamora 2-2 Europa Delicias
Ponferradina 8-0 Zamora Astorga 0-3 Ponferradina
Plasencia 4-1 Astorga Cacereño 4-0 Plasencia
Juventud 0-1 Cacereño Hullera 2-1 Juventud
Júpiter Leonés 0-2 Hullera San Pedro Ponferrada 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
Ciudad Rodrigo 6-2 San Pedro Ponferrada Peñaranda 2-2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Salmantino 2-1 Peñaranda Salmantino 4-2 Arandina
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-62)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-62)

 
Arandina 0-4 Béjar Industrial Zamora 1-1 Béjar Industrial
Palencia 2-0 Zamora Astorga 3-2 Palencia
Europa Delicias 1-0 Astorga Cacereño 3-0 Europa Delicias
Ponferradina 3-0 Cacereño Hullera 2-1 Ponferradina
Plasencia 5-0 Hullera San Pedro Ponferrada 1-0 Plasencia
Juventud 2-0 San Pedro Ponferrada Peñaranda 4-1 Juventud
Júpiter Leonés 3-0 Peñaranda Salmantino 2-0 Júpiter Leonés
Ciudad Rodrigo 5-0 Salmantino Ciudad Rodrigo 3-0 Arandina
 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-62)

JORNADA 28   (18-03-62)

 
Arandina 1-0 Zamora Astorga 1-0 Zamora
Béjar Industrial 4-0 Astorga Cacereño 4-3 Béjar Industrial
Palencia 2-0 Cacereño Hullera 1-0 Palencia
Europa Delicias 2-0 Hullera San Pedro Ponferrada 1-4 Europa Delicias
Ponferradina 2-0 San Pedro Ponferrada Peñaranda 3-0 Ponferradina
Plasencia 4-0 Peñaranda Salmantino 5-1 Plasencia
Juventud 3-3 Salmantino Ciudad Rodrigo 4-0 Juventud
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Ciudad Rodrigo Júpiter Leonés 0-0 Arandina
 

JORNADA 29   (25-03-62)

JORNADA 30   (01-04-62)

 
Astorga 2-0 Arandina Cacereño 2-0 Astorga
Zamora 2-2 Cacereño Hullera 4-2 Zamora
Béjar Industrial 5-0 Hullera San Pedro Ponferrada 1-3 Béjar Industrial
Palencia 4-0 San Pedro Ponferrada Peñaranda 1-1 Palencia
Europa Delicias 1-0 Peñaranda Salmantino 0-0 Europa Delicias
Ponferradina 4-0 Salmantino Ciudad Rodrigo 2-1 Ponferradina
Plasencia 6-1 Ciudad Rodrigo Júpiter Leonés 4-1 Plasencia
Juventud 4-1 Júpiter Leonés Arandina 1-0 Juventud

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Béjar Industrial 30 20 3 7 72 31 43
2 Europa Delicias 30 18 7 5 62 34 43
3 Cacereño 30 18 6 6 66 36 42
4 Palencia 30 18 4 8 81 30 40
5 Ponferradina 30 17 3 10 66 36 37
6 Hullera 30 16 3 11 65 51 35
7 Salmantino 30 11 7 12 50 52 29
8 Plasencia 30 12 2 16 48 55 26
9 Astorga 30 11 3 16 37 52 25
10 Juventud 30 10 5 15 45 57 25
11 Arandina 30 10 5 15 33 64 25
12 Ciudad Rodrigo 30 9 6 15 51 72 24
13 San Pedro Ponferrada 30 10 4 16 45 68 24
14 Peñaranda 30 10 3 17 43 67 23
15 Zamora 30 7 7 16 37 63 21
16 Júpiter Leonés 30 6 6 18 25 58 18

Volver atrás