TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1961-62 (GRUPO 12)

 

JORNADA 1   (03-09-61)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-61)

 
Coria 4-1 Balón Balón 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Kimber Utrera 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-0 Coria
Xerez 8-0 La Palma La Palma 0-0 Kimber Utrera
Riotinto 3-0 Valverdeña Valverdeña 0-1 Xerez
Bollullos 0-3 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 6-2 Riotinto
Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Barbate Barbate 2-1 Bollullos
Victoria 1-2 Portuense Portuense 3-1 Riffien Jaddú
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-1 Victoria
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-61)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-61)

 
Balón 2-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 2-1 La Palma La Palma 1-1 Balón
Kimber Utrera 2-0 Valverdeña Valverdeña 3-1 Coria
Xerez 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-1 Kimber Utrera
Riotinto 1-0 Barbate Barbate 1-3 Xerez
Bollullos 4-3 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Riotinto
Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-0 Bollullos
Sevilla Atlético 7-0 Victoria Victoria 4-1 Riffien Jaddú
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-61)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-61)

 
Ayamonte 1-1 La Palma La Palma 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 3-1 Valverdeña Valverdeña 2-0 Ayamonte
Coria 1-3 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 Balón
Kimber Utrera 5-0 Barbate Barbate 1-0 Coria
Xerez 3-0 Portuense Portuense 1-2 Kimber Utrera
Riotinto 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-2 Xerez
Bollullos 1-2 Victoria Victoria 2-3 Riotinto
Sevilla Atlético 5-1 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 2-0 Bollullos
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-61)

JORNADA 8   (15-10-61)

 
La Palma 1-2 Valverdeña Valverdeña 2-3 Sevilla Atlético
Ayamonte 0-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 La Palma
Balón 2-1 Barbate Barbate 2-0 Ayamonte
Coria 0-1 Portuense Portuense 2-2 Balón
Kimber Utrera 5-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-0 Coria
Xerez 4-0 Victoria Victoria 1-2 Kimber Utrera
Riotinto 5-1 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Xerez
Sevilla Atlético 8-0 Bollullos Bollullos 0-2 Riotinto
 

JORNADA 9   (22-10-61)

JORNADA 10   (29-10-61)

 
Valverdeña 5-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
La Palma 1-0 Barbate Barbate 2-2 Valverdeña
Ayamonte 0-1 Portuense Portuense 2-1 La Palma
Balón 1-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-1 Ayamonte
Coria 5-1 Victoria Victoria 3-2 Balón
Kimber Utrera 3-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 2-2 Coria
Xerez 1-0 Bollullos Bollullos 0-0 Kimber Utrera
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Riotinto Riotinto 0-0 Xerez
 

JORNADA 11   (01-11-61)

JORNADA 12   (05-11-61)

 
Jerez Industrial 4-1 Barbate Barbate 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Valverdeña 3-1 Portuense Portuense 0-1 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 4-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-1 Valverdeña
Ayamonte 3-0 Victoria Victoria 0-2 La Palma
Balón 3-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Ayamonte
Coria 2-1 Bollullos Bollullos 1-1 Balón
Kimber Utrera 1-0 Riotinto Riotinto 3-1 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Xerez Xerez 5-0 Kimber Utrera
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-61)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-61)

 
Barbate 2-0 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 4-2 Portuense
Jerez Industrial 3-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-0 Barbate
Valverdeña 3-2 Victoria Victoria 0-4 Jerez Industrial
La Palma 1-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Valverdeña
Ayamonte 4-0 Bollullos Bollullos 1-4 La Palma
Balón 0-0 Riotinto Riotinto 3-3 Ayamonte
Coria 0-1 Xerez Xerez 4-0 Balón
Sevilla Atlético 4-2 Kimber Utrera Kimber Utrera 2-0 Coria
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-61)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-61)

 
Portuense 2-0 Puerto Real Balón 1-1 Coria
Barbate 1-0 Victoria Ayamonte 3-1 Kimber Utrera
Jerez Industrial 4-1 Riffien Jaddú La Palma 1-1 Xerez
Valverdeña 5-3 Bollullos Valverdeña 0-0 Riotinto
La Palma 3-1 Riotinto Jerez Industrial 4-1 Bollullos
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez Barbate 1-1 Riffien Jaddú
Balón 4-0 Kimber Utrera Portuense 2-1 Victoria
Coria 0-4 Sevilla Atlético Puerto Real 1-2 Sevilla Atlético

JORNADA 17   (31-12-61)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-62)

 
Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Balón Ayamonte 3-2 Balón
Coria 2-2 Ayamonte La Palma 4-1 Coria
Kimber Utrera 3-2 La Palma Valverdeña 1-3 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 1-0 Valverdeña Jerez Industrial 1-0 Xerez
Riotinto 2-2 Jerez Industrial Barbate 1-0 Riotinto
Bollullos 1-2 Barbate Portuense 4-0 Bollullos
Riffien Jaddú 1-0 Portuense Puerto Real 0-0 Riffien Jaddú
Victoria 3-1 Puerto Real Victoria 0-3 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-62)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-62)

 
Sevilla Atlético 4-1 Ayamonte La Palma 1-0 Ayamonte
Balón 2-0 La Palma Valverdeña 2-1 Balón
Coria 1-1 Valverdeña Jerez Industrial 6-2 Coria
Kimber Utrera 2-0 Jerez Industrial Barbate 2-3 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 6-0 Barbate Portuense 1-3 Xerez
Riotinto 2-4 Portuense Puerto Real 4-0 Riotinto
Bollullos 2-1 Puerto Real Victoria 2-2 Bollullos
Riffien Jaddú 2-1 Victoria Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 21   (28-01-62)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-62)

 
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 La Palma Valverdeña 3-0 La Palma
Ayamonte 2-1 Valverdeña Jerez Industrial 3-0 Ayamonte
Balón 0-0 Jerez Industrial Barbate 1-4 Balón
Coria 4-0 Barbate Portuense 1-3 Coria
Kimber Utrera 3-0 Portuense Puerto Real 1-0 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 4-0 Puerto Real Victoria 0-3 Xerez
Riotinto 3-1 Victoria Riffien Jaddú 2-2 Riotinto
Bollullos 2-0 Riffien Jaddú Bollullos 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 23   (11-02-62)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-62)

 
Sevilla Atlético 6-0 Valverdeña Jerez Industrial 3-1 Valverdeña
La Palma 0-1 Jerez Industrial Barbate 2-1 La Palma
Ayamonte 2-0 Barbate Portuense 2-1 Ayamonte
Balón 1-2 Portuense Puerto Real 2-3 Balón
Coria 2-3 Puerto Real Victoria 0-3 Coria
Kimber Utrera 5-0 Victoria Riffien Jaddú 0-0 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 3-2 Riffien Jaddú Bollullos 1-2 Xerez
Riotinto 3-1 Bollullos Riotinto 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-62)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-62)

 
Sevilla Atlético 7-1 Jerez Industrial Barbate 1-3 Jerez Industrial
Valverdeña 3-0 Barbate Portuense 3-0 Valverdeña
La Palma 2-0 Portuense Puerto Real 1-0 La Palma
Ayamonte 5-1 Puerto Real Victoria 6-4 Ayamonte
Balón 6-1 Victoria Riffien Jaddú 1-0 Balón
Coria 3-2 Riffien Jaddú Bollullos 1-0 Coria
Kimber Utrera 6-1 Bollullos Riotinto 3-0 Kimber Utrera
Xerez 2-0 Riotinto Xerez 3-0 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-62)

JORNADA 28   (18-03-62)

 
Sevilla Atlético 12-0 Barbate Portuense 2-0 Barbate
Jerez Industrial 4-0 Portuense Puerto Real 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Valverdeña 0-3 Puerto Real Victoria 1-2 Valverdeña
La Palma 1-0 Victoria Riffien Jaddú 3-0 La Palma
Ayamonte 2-1 Riffien Jaddú Bollullos 3-2 Ayamonte
Balón 3-0 Bollullos Riotinto 1-1 Balón
Coria 4-1 Riotinto Xerez 1-0 Coria
Kimber Utrera 1-1 Xerez Kimber Utrera 0-2 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 29   (25-03-62)

JORNADA 30   (01-04-62)

 
Portuense 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Puerto Real 1-0 Portuense
Barbate 1-0 Puerto Real Victoria 3-1 Barbate
Jerez Industrial 4-2 Victoria Riffien Jaddú 0-3 Jerez Industrial
Valverdeña 1-0 Riffien Jaddú Bollullos 1-0 Valverdeña
La Palma 3-1 Bollullos Riotinto 3-0 La Palma
Ayamonte 2-1 Riotinto Xerez 2-0 Ayamonte
Balón 1-0 Xerez Kimber Utrera 3-2 Balón
Coria 2-2 Kimber Utrera Sevilla Atlético 7-0 Coria

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sevilla Atlético 30 23 4 3 102 21 50
2 Xerez 30 22 4 4 69 17 48
3 Jerez Industrial 30 23 2 5 74 32 48
4 Kimber Utrera 30 17 5 8 60 40 39
5 Balón 30 11 8 11 51 43 30
6 Riotinto 30 11 8 11 46 47 30
7 Puerto Real 30 12 4 14 39 49 30
8 Valverdeña 30 12 4 14 45 53 30
9 Portuense 30 13 2 15 42 48 28
10 La Palma 30 12 4 14 37 47 28
11 Ayamonte 30 11 4 15 47 50 26
12 Riffien Jaddú 30 8 8 14 36 54 24
13 Coria 30 9 5 16 46 59 23
14 Barbate 30 9 4 17 27 69 22
15 Bollullos 30 6 3 21 29 75 15
16 Victoria 30 6 1 23 38 84 13

Volver atrás