TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Alzira 0-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 4-1 Alginet
Pego 2-1 Cullera Cullera 2-1 Alzira
Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Onda Onda 0-1 Pego
Saguntino 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 3-2 Acero Acero 4-1 Saguntino
Catarroja 4-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-0 Gandía
Sueca 4-3 Canals Canals 1-0 Catarroja
Alginet 1-3 Portuarios Portuarios 3-1 Sueca
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
Ontinyent 2-2 Cullera Cullera 2-0 Alginet
Alzira 2-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Ontinyent
Pego 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Alzira
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Acero Acero 2-1 Pego
Saguntino 1-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 0-2 Canals Canals 5-1 Saguntino
Catarroja 3-0 Portuarios Portuarios 1-0 Gandía
Alginet 1-2 Sueca Sueca 2-1 Catarroja
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Cullera 1-0 Onda Onda 1-1 Alginet
Ontinyent 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Cullera
Alzira 7-3 Acero Acero 2-1 Ontinyent
Pego 6-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 6-0 Alzira
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Canals Canals 1-1 Pego
Saguntino 2-2 Portuarios Portuarios 0-5 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 3-0 Sueca Sueca 3-1 Saguntino
Alginet 2-1 Catarroja Catarroja 0-0 Gandía
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-60)

 
Onda 5-0 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Alginet
Cullera 6-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Onda
Ontinyent 2-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-0 Cullera
Alzira 2-1 Canals Canals 2-1 Ontinyent
Pego 0-2 Portuarios Portuarios 1-1 Alzira
Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Sueca Sueca 4-0 Pego
Saguntino 3-1 Catarroja Catarroja 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Alginet 1-2 Gandía Gandía 8-2 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-60)

 
Villarreal 2-1 Acero Acero 4-0 Alginet
Onda 2-3 Alcoyano Alcoyano 5-0 Villarreal
Cullera 5-1 Canals Canals 1-0 Onda
Ontinyent 3-1 Portuarios Portuarios 2-4 Cullera
Alzira 2-1 Sueca Sueca 2-0 Ontinyent
Pego 3-2 Catarroja Catarroja 2-2 Alzira
Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Pego
Alginet 2-2 Saguntino Saguntino 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-60)

 
Acero 1-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Alginet
Villarreal 1-1 Canals Canals 0-1 Acero
Onda 1-1 Portuarios Portuarios 4-0 Villarreal
Cullera 0-2 Sueca Sueca 4-3 Onda
Ontinyent 5-0 Catarroja Catarroja 2-3 Cullera
Alzira 2-1 Gandía Gandía 3-3 Ontinyent
Pego 2-1 Saguntino Saguntino 3-2 Alzira
Alginet 0-3 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Pego
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-60)

 
Alcoyano 0-1 Canals Alginet 0-7 Canals
Acero 5-3 Portuarios Portuarios 1-1 Alcoyano
Villarreal 5-2 Sueca Sueca 3-2 Acero
Onda 3-1 Catarroja Catarroja 4-0 Villarreal
Cullera 3-2 Gandía Gandía 4-0 Onda
Ontinyent 4-0 Saguntino Saguntino 2-2 Cullera
Alzira 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Ontinyent
Alginet 0-1 Pego Pego 2-1 Alzira
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-61)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-61)

 
Canals 0-1 Portuarios Ontinyent 2-0 Alzira
Alcoyano 3-1 Sueca Cullera 1-0 Pego
Acero 2-0 Catarroja Onda 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Villarreal 0-2 Gandía Villarreal 0-2 Saguntino
Onda 3-2 Saguntino Acero 1-1 Gandía
Cullera 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Alcoyano 1-3 Catarroja
Ontinyent 2-1 Pego Canals 2-2 Sueca
Alzira 4-1 Alginet Portuarios 5-0 Alginet
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-61)

 
Alginet 2-1 Ontinyent Cullera 2-4 Ontinyent
Alzira 3-2 Cullera Onda 1-1 Alzira
Pego 1-1 Onda Villarreal 3-1 Pego
Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Villarreal Acero 0-4 Olímpic Xátiva
Saguntino 1-0 Acero Alcoyano 4-0 Saguntino
Gandía 4-1 Alcoyano Canals 1-0 Gandía
Catarroja 2-2 Canals Portuarios 4-1 Catarroja
Sueca 5-0 Portuarios Sueca 3-0 Alginet
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-61)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-61)

 
Alginet 0-1 Cullera Onda 1-2 Cullera
Ontinyent 4-1 Onda Villarreal 0-1 Ontinyent
Alzira 2-0 Villarreal Acero 1-1 Alzira
Pego 2-1 Acero Alcoyano 4-1 Pego
Olímpic Xátiva 5-2 Alcoyano Canals 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Saguntino 3-1 Canals Portuarios 0-1 Saguntino
Gandía 6-3 Portuarios Sueca 2-1 Gandía
Catarroja 1-3 Sueca Catarroja 3-2 Alginet
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-61)

 
Alginet 2-0 Onda Villarreal 1-0 Onda
Cullera 6-0 Villarreal Acero 2-1 Cullera
Ontinyent 2-1 Acero Alcoyano 3-1 Ontinyent
Alzira 1-1 Alcoyano Canals 3-3 Alzira
Pego 2-0 Canals Portuarios 5-1 Pego
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Portuarios Sueca 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Saguntino 1-1 Sueca Catarroja 2-1 Saguntino
Gandía 4-0 Catarroja Gandía 8-1 Alginet
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-61)

 
Alginet 0-1 Villarreal Acero 2-0 Villarreal
Onda 0-0 Acero Alcoyano 3-0 Onda
Cullera 2-0 Alcoyano Canals 0-0 Cullera
Ontinyent 2-1 Canals Portuarios 1-1 Ontinyent
Alzira 3-1 Portuarios Sueca 1-0 Alzira
Pego 1-3 Sueca Catarroja 3-0 Pego
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Catarroja Gandía 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Saguntino 2-1 Gandía Saguntino 1-1 Alginet
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-61)

 
Alginet 0-1 Acero Alcoyano 1-0 Acero
Villarreal 1-6 Alcoyano Canals 4-0 Villarreal
Onda 1-1 Canals Portuarios 0-2 Onda
Cullera 3-0 Portuarios Sueca 4-5 Cullera
Ontinyent 2-1 Sueca Catarroja 2-0 Ontinyent
Alzira 2-2 Catarroja Gandía 3-2 Alzira
Pego 1-3 Gandía Saguntino 1-2 Pego
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Saguntino Olímpic Xátiva 7-0 Alginet
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-61)

 
Alginet 2-2 Alcoyano Canals 0-1 Alcoyano
Acero 1-2 Canals Portuarios 1-2 Acero
Villarreal 2-0 Portuarios Sueca 4-0 Villarreal
Onda 2-1 Sueca Catarroja 2-0 Onda
Cullera 2-2 Catarroja Gandía 6-2 Cullera
Ontinyent 4-3 Gandía Saguntino 1-2 Ontinyent
Alzira 2-2 Saguntino Olímpic Xátiva 8-2 Alzira
Pego 1-3 Olímpic Xátiva Pego 3-0 Alginet
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-61)

 
Canals 2-0 Alginet Portuarios 1-4 Canals
Alcoyano 0-0 Portuarios Sueca 4-1 Alcoyano
Acero 1-0 Sueca Catarroja 4-1 Acero
Villarreal 2-1 Catarroja Gandía 5-0 Villarreal
Onda 0-0 Gandía Saguntino 1-1 Onda
Cullera 7-1 Saguntino Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Cullera
Ontinyent 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Pego 3-3 Ontinyent
Alzira 4-1 Pego Alginet 0-4 Alzira

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Olímpic Xátiva 30 23 1 6 86 29 47
2 Ontinyent 30 19 5 6 64 38 43
3 Alcoyano 30 17 5 8 65 44 39
4 Cullera 30 17 4 9 69 49 38
5 Gandía 30 16 4 10 82 43 36
6 Sueca 30 17 2 11 66 51 36
7 Alzira 30 13 8 9 59 49 34
8 Canals 30 11 10 9 52 39 32
9 Acero 30 12 3 15 43 51 27
10 Pego 30 10 6 14 43 59 26
11 Portuarios 30 9 6 15 47 61 24
12 Saguntino 30 8 7 15 40 74 23
13 Onda 30 7 8 15 32 46 22
14 Villarreal 30 10 2 18 29 68 22
15 Catarroja 30 8 5 17 45 60 21
16 Alginet 30 3 4 23 21 82 10

Volver atrás