TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (02-10-60)

 
Alaró 3-1* Murense Murense 1-1* Menorca
Alaior 1-2 Soledad Soledad 3-1 Alaró
Sóller 2-4 Constancia Constancia 5-0 Alaior
Cardessar 1-3 Manacor Manacor 2-0 Sóller
Poblense 3-1 Pollença Pollença 4-2 Cardessar
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Mahón Mahón 4-1 Poblense
Felanitx 3-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 3-0 Andratx Andratx 1-2 Felanitx
 

JORNADA 3   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 4   (16-10-60)

 
Murense * Soledad Soledad 5-2 Menorca
Alaró 0-1 Constancia Constancia 1-0* Murense
Alaior 3-3 Manacor Manacor 2-2 Alaró
Sóller 1-3 Pollença Pollença 4-2 Alaior
Cardessar 1-2 Mahón Mahón 2-0 Sóller
Poblense 0-2 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-0 Cardessar
Atlético Baleares 6-0 Andratx Andratx 0-1 Poblense
Menorca 2-2 Felanitx Felanitx 0-1 Atlético Baleares
 

JORNADA 5   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (30-10-60)

 
Soledad 0-2 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Menorca
Murense 0-2* Manacor Manacor 1-2 Soledad
Alaró 3-2 Pollença Pollença * Murense
Alaior 1-2 Mahón Mahón 3-1 Alaró
Sóller 6-3 Ciutadella Ciutadella 4-1 Alaior
Cardessar 1-0 Andratx Andratx 4-1 Sóller
Poblense 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Cardessar
Menorca 1-4 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-0 Poblense
 

JORNADA 7   (06-11-60)

JORNADA 8   (13-11-60)

 
Constancia 2-1 Manacor Manacor 1-2 Menorca
Soledad 3-0 Pollença Pollença 0-1 Constancia
Murense 2-0* Mahón Mahón 3-1 Soledad
Alaró 3-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 6-0* Murense
Alaior 2-2 Andratx Andratx 1-3 Alaró
Sóller 4-4 Felanitx Felanitx 4-0 Alaior
Cardessar 1-3 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 Sóller
Menorca 5-0 Poblense Poblense 1-1 Cardessar
 

JORNADA 9   (27-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (04-12-60)

 
Manacor 1-0 Pollença Pollença 2-2 Menorca
Constancia 4-0 Mahón Mahón 4-3 Manacor
Soledad 2-2 Ciutadella Ciutadella 0-1 Constancia
Murense 3-2* Andratx Andratx 0-2 Soledad
Alaró 0-1 Felanitx Felanitx * Murense
Alaior 3-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4-0 Alaró
Sóller 3-1 Poblense Poblense 4-0 Alaior
Menorca 4-1 Cardessar Cardessar 1-0 Sóller
 

JORNADA 11   (11-12-60)

JORNADA 12   (18-12-60)

 
Pollença 2-1 Mahón Mahón 3-1 Menorca
Manacor 2-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 4-2 Pollença
Constancia 0-2 Andratx Andratx 0-0 Manacor
Soledad 1-2 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Constancia
Murense 1-2* Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3-1 Soledad
Alaró 1-2 Poblense Poblense 0-0* Murense
Alaior 1-5 Cardessar Cardessar 2-7 Alaró
Menorca 2-0 Sóller Sóller 2-1 Alaior
 

JORNADA 13   (25-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (01-01-61)

 
Mahón 1-1 Ciutadella Menorca 5-0 Ciutadella
Pollença 0-0 Andratx Andratx 1-0 Mahón
Manacor 3-3 Felanitx Felanitx 1-1 Pollença
Constancia 4-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-1 Manacor
Soledad 5-1 Poblense Poblense 1-1 Constancia
Murense * Cardessar Cardessar 1-3 Soledad
Alaró 8-1 Sóller Sóller * Murense
Menorca 1-0 Alaior Alaior 1-0 Alaró
 

JORNADA 15   (06-01-61)

JORNADA 16   (15-01-61)

 
Ciutadella 3-2 Andratx Murense * Alaró
Mahón 1-1 Felanitx Soledad 3-0 Alaior
Pollença 1-4 Atlético Baleares Constancia 3-0 Sóller
Manacor 6-1 Poblense Manacor 1-2 Cardessar
Constancia 9-0 Cardessar Pollença 2-1 Poblense
Soledad 2-0 Sóller Mahón 2-0 Atlético Baleares
Murense * Alaior Ciutadella 0-0 Felanitx
Alaró 0-0 Menorca Andratx 3-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 17   (29-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (05-02-61)

 
Menorca * Murense Soledad * Murense
Alaró 1-2 Soledad Constancia 7-1 Alaró
Alaior 0-2 Constancia Manacor 3-1 Alaior
Sóller 1-2 Manacor Pollença 2-1 Sóller
Cardessar 1-0 Pollença Mahón 8-1 Cardessar
Poblense 2-0 Mahón Ciutadella 2-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 6-1 Ciutadella Andratx 1-3 Atlético Baleares
Felanitx 4-1 Andratx Felanitx 2-0 Menorca
 

JORNADA 19   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 20   (19-02-61)

 
Menorca 4-1 Soledad Constancia 1-4 Soledad
Murense * Constancia Manacor * Murense
Alaró 1-0 Manacor Pollença 2-1 Alaró
Alaior 3-1 Pollença Mahón 1-0 Alaior
Sóller 4-3 Mahón Ciutadella 3-1 Sóller
Cardessar 0-1 Ciutadella Andratx 8-1 Cardessar
Poblense 2-2 Andratx Felanitx 3-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Felanitx Atlético Baleares 2-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 21   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-61)

 
Menorca 2-4 Constancia Manacor 2-2 Constancia
Soledad 3-0 Manacor Pollença 1-3 Soledad
Murense * Pollença Mahón * Murense
Alaró 0-2 Mahón Ciutadella 8-2 Alaró
Alaior 3-1 Ciutadella Andratx 3-1 Alaior
Sóller 1-2 Andratx Felanitx 3-2 Sóller
Cardessar 0-4 Felanitx Atlético Baleares 5-1 Cardessar
Poblense 0-3 Atlético Baleares Poblense 5-0 Menorca
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-61)

 
Menorca 0-2 Manacor Pollença 1-0 Manacor
Constancia 6-0 Pollença Mahón 0-0 Constancia
Soledad 3-0 Mahón Ciutadella 0-3 Soledad
Murense * Ciutadella Andratx * Murense
Alaró 5-2 Andratx Felanitx 1-0 Alaró
Alaior 0-2 Felanitx Atlético Baleares 9-1 Alaior
Sóller 0-2 Atlético Baleares Poblense 5-0 Sóller
Cardessar 2-6 Poblense Cardessar 2-3 Menorca
 

JORNADA 25   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (02-04-61)

 
Menorca 7-1 Pollença Mahón 1-0 Pollença
Manacor 3-4 Mahón Ciutadella 2-4 Manacor
Constancia 6-0 Ciutadella Andratx 0-4 Constancia
Soledad 3-1 Andratx Felanitx 2-0 Soledad
Murense * Felanitx Atlético Baleares * Murense
Alaró 0-1 Atlético Baleares Poblense 6-3 Alaró
Alaior 5-1 Poblense Cardessar 5-1 Alaior
Sóller 3-3 Cardessar Sóller 0-3 Menorca

JORNADA 27   (09-04-61)

JORNADA 28   (16-04-61)

 
Menorca 3-4 Mahón Ciutadella 3-6 Mahón
Pollença 3-2 Ciutadella Andratx 3-0 Pollença
Manacor 3-4 Andratx Felanitx 1-1 Manacor
Constancia 4-2 Felanitx Atlético Baleares 4-2 Constancia
Soledad 1-0 Atlético Baleares Poblense 2-2 Soledad
Murense * Poblense Cardessar * Murense
Alaró 11-1 Cardessar Sóller 4-2 Alaró
Alaior 5-0 Sóller Alaior 1-4 Menorca
 

JORNADA 29   (23-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (30-04-61)

 
Ciutadella 5-0 Menorca Andratx 8-3 Ciutadella
Mahón 4-0 Andratx Felanitx 3-2 Mahón
Pollença 1-3 Felanitx Atlético Baleares 7-0 Pollença
Manacor 1-1 Atlético Baleares Poblense 1-1 Manacor
Constancia 8-0 Poblense Cardessar 0-4 Constancia
Soledad 9-1 Cardessar Sóller 4-4 Soledad
Murense * Sóller Alaior * Murense
Alaró 3-3 Alaior Menorca 3-1 Alaró

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atlético Baleares 28 23 2 3 82 23 48
2 Constancia 28 22 3 3 96 22 47
3 Soledad 28 20 3 5 73 34 43
4 Mahón 28 17 3 8 61 39 37
5 Felanitx 28 15 6 7 56 36 36
6 Menorca 28 13 3 12 61 52 29
7 Manacor 28 10 8 10 52 45 28
8 Poblense 28 10 5 13 50 67 25
9 Andratx 28 9 4 15 49 68 22
10 Ciutadella 28 9 4 15 66 76 22
11 Alaró 28 9 3 16 64 68 21
12 Pollença 28 9 2 17 36 69 20
13 Alaior 28 6 3 19 35 72 15
14 Cardessar 28 6 2 20 37 114 14
15 Sóller 28 5 3 20 39 74 13
16 Murense R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás