TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Europa 6-0 La Cava La Cava 2-2 Gavá
Reus 4-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 0-1 Europa
Balaguer 3-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-1 Reus
Martinenc 2-2 Júpiter Júpiter 5-1 Balaguer
Sants 3-0 Lleida Lleida 2-0 Martinenc
Iberia 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Sants
Amposta 1-1 Santboiá Santboiá 1-2 Iberia
Gavá 5-2 Vilanova Vilanova 0-1 Amposta
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
La Cava 4-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-4 Gavá
Europa 1-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 10-0 La Cava
Reus 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 1-4 Europa
Balaguer 0-2 Lleida Lleida 2-2 Reus
Martinenc 2-6 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 6-3 Balaguer
Sants 3-2 Santboiá Santboiá 4-2 Martinenc
Iberia 0-1 Vilanova Vilanova 2-2 Sants
Gavá 3-2 Amposta Amposta 1-1 Iberia
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Rapitenca 0-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-0 Gavá
La Cava 3-0 Júpiter Júpiter 4-2 Rapitenca
Europa 2-1 Lleida Lleida 3-1 La Cava
Reus 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Europa
Balaguer 3-0 Santboiá Santboiá 1-5 Reus
Martinenc 1-0 Vilanova Vilanova 3-1 Balaguer
Sants 4-0 Amposta Amposta 0-3 Martinenc
Gavá 1-1 Iberia Iberia 2-2 Sants
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-60)

 
Hospitalet 4-0 Júpiter Júpiter 2-0 Gavá
Rapitenca 3-1 Lleida Lleida 3-3 Hospitalet
La Cava 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 4-1 Rapitenca
Europa 3-2 Santboiá Santboiá 1-1 La Cava
Reus 0-0 Vilanova Vilanova 0-0 Europa
Balaguer 3-0 Amposta Amposta 1-1 Reus
Martinenc 1-0 Iberia Iberia 2-3 Balaguer
Gavá 3-1 Sants Sants 0-0 Martinenc
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-60)

 
Júpiter 4-2 Lleida Lleida 4-1 Gavá
Hospitalet 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 5-1 Júpiter
Rapitenca 1-0 Santboiá Santboiá 1-1 Hospitalet
La Cava 3-1 Vilanova Vilanova 5-1 Rapitenca
Europa 5-1 Amposta Amposta 1-2 La Cava
Reus 3-1 Iberia Iberia 2-0 Europa
Balaguer 1-3 Sants Sants 1-1 Reus
Gavá 3-4 Martinenc Martinenc 2-5 Balaguer
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-60)

 
Lleida 0-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Gavá
Júpiter 3-1 Santboiá Santboiá 2-4 Lleida
Hospitalet 3-1 Vilanova Vilanova 1-0 Júpiter
Rapitenca 4-2 Amposta Amposta 0-1 Hospitalet
La Cava 4-1 Iberia Iberia 1-0 Rapitenca
Europa 2-4 Sants Sants 3-0 La Cava
Reus 4-2 Martinenc Martinenc 1-0 Europa
Gavá 2-0 Balaguer Balaguer 0-3 Reus
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-60)

 
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-0 Santboiá Gavá 2-3 Santboiá
Lleida 1-0 Vilanova Vilanova 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Júpiter 4-0 Amposta Amposta 2-1 Lleida
Hospitalet 4-0 Iberia Iberia 1-2 Júpiter
Rapitenca 2-2 Sants Sants 1-1 Hospitalet
La Cava 2-0 Martinenc Martinenc 8-0 Rapitenca
Europa 3-0 Balaguer Balaguer 4-0 La Cava
Gavá 0-1 Reus Reus 1-3 Europa
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-60)

JORNADA 16   (01-01-61)

 
Santboiá 3-3 Vilanova La Cava 2-0 Europa
Gimnástic Tarragona 5-1 Amposta Rapitenca 3-0 Reus
Lleida 5-1 Iberia Hospitalet 7-1 Balaguer
Júpiter 2-1 Sants Júpiter 3-5 Martinenc
Hospitalet 6-1 Martinenc Lleida 4-0 Sants
Rapitenca 4-3 Balaguer Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Iberia
La Cava 1-1 Reus Santboiá 4-1 Amposta
Europa 5-1 Gavá Vilanova 3-0 Gavá
 

JORNADA 17   (08-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (15-01-61)

 
Gavá 3-0 La Cava Rapitenca 3-1 La Cava
Europa 1-2 Rapitenca Hospitalet 5-0 Europa
Reus 1-1 Hospitalet Júpiter 3-1 Reus
Balaguer 2-2 Júpiter Lleida 2-2 Balaguer
Martinenc 2-0 Lleida Gimnástic Tarragona 4-0 Martinenc
Sants 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Santboiá 2-1 Sants
Iberia 3-1 Santboiá Vilanova 3-1 Iberia
Amposta 2-1 Vilanova Amposta 1-0 Gavá
 

JORNADA 19   (22-01-61)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-61)

 
Gavá 2-2 Rapitenca Hospitalet 5-0 Rapitenca
La Cava 2-1 Hospitalet Júpiter 3-0 La Cava
Europa 5-0 Júpiter Lleida 0-0 Europa
Reus 3-1 Lleida Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Reus
Balaguer 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Santboiá 3-0 Balaguer
Martinenc 2-0 Santboiá Vilanova 2-2 Martinenc
Sants 3-3 Vilanova Amposta 4-1 Sants
Iberia 1-3 Amposta Iberia 0-0 Gavá
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-61)

 
Gavá 2-3 Hospitalet Júpiter 1-1 Hospitalet
Rapitenca 4-1 Júpiter Lleida 5-0 Rapitenca
La Cava 1-0 Lleida Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 La Cava
Europa 5-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Santboiá 2-0 Europa
Reus 6-0 Santboiá Vilanova 4-1 Reus
Balaguer 0-0 Vilanova Amposta 2-0 Balaguer
Martinenc 3-1 Amposta Iberia 1-1 Martinenc
Sants 0-1 Iberia Sants 3-1 Gavá
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-61)

 
Gavá 0-2 Júpiter Lleida 4-1 Júpiter
Hospitalet 2-1 Lleida Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Hospitalet
Rapitenca 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Santboiá 4-4 Rapitenca
La Cava 0-1 Santboiá Vilanova 3-1 La Cava
Europa 1-0 Vilanova Amposta 0-0 Europa
Reus 3-1 Amposta Iberia 1-0 Reus
Balaguer 5-1 Iberia Sants 8-2 Balaguer
Martinenc 2-0 Sants Martinenc 1-2 Gavá
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-61)

 
Gavá 4-0 Lleida Gimnástic Tarragona 4-0 Lleida
Júpiter 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Santboiá 1-3 Júpiter
Hospitalet 3-1 Santboiá Vilanova 3-1 Hospitalet
Rapitenca 4-0 Vilanova Amposta 1-1 Rapitenca
La Cava 1-2 Amposta Iberia 4-0 La Cava
Europa 2-2 Iberia Sants 4-2 Europa
Reus 2-1 Sants Martinenc 2-3 Reus
Balaguer 3-0 Martinenc Balaguer 2-1 Gavá
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 28   (02-04-61)

 
Gavá 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Santboiá 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Lleida 3-2 Santboiá Vilanova 3-5 Lleida
Júpiter 2-2 Vilanova Amposta 7-1 Júpiter
Hospitalet 3-1 Amposta Iberia 2-0 Hospitalet
Rapitenca 2-1 Iberia Sants 1-2 Rapitenca
La Cava 3-2 Sants Martinenc 6-0 La Cava
Europa 2-2 Martinenc Balaguer 3-1 Europa
Reus 4-1 Balaguer Reus 1-2 Gavá
 

JORNADA 29   (09-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (16-04-61)

 
Santboiá 1-2 Gavá Vilanova 6-2 Santboiá
Gimnástic Tarragona 5-1 Vilanova Amposta 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Lleida 4-1 Amposta Iberia 4-1 Lleida
Júpiter 2-2 Iberia Sants 5-4 Júpiter
Hospitalet 3-1 Sants Martinenc 2-1 Hospitalet
Rapitenca 1-0 Martinenc Balaguer 4-2 Rapitenca
La Cava 1-1 Balaguer Reus 2-1 La Cava
Europa 1-2 Reus Gavá 3-1 Europa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gimnástic Tarragona 30 18 10 2 74 30 46
2 Hospitalet 30 18 6 6 78 32 42
3 Reus 30 15 8 7 57 38 38
4 Martinenc 30 13 5 12 59 57 31
5 Europa 30 12 6 12 59 46 30
6 Lleida 30 13 4 13 61 56 30
7 Rapitenca 30 12 5 13 50 71 29
8 Júpiter 30 12 5 13 60 71 29
9 Sants 30 11 7 12 62 54 29
10 Vilanova 30 10 8 12 54 53 28
11 Balaguer 30 11 5 14 56 69 27
12 Gavá 30 11 5 14 51 55 27
13 Iberia 30 9 9 12 41 50 27
14 Amposta 30 9 6 15 42 63 24
15 La Cava 30 9 6 15 38 69 24
16 Santboiá 30 7 5 18 47 75 19

Volver atrás