TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Alavés 4-0 Real Unión Real Unión 1-1 Alfaro
Logroñés 2-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-2 Alavés
Mirandés 6-1 Eibar Eibar 4-1 Logroñés
Bergara 4-1 Tolosa Tolosa 2-0 Mirandés
Elgoibar 4-2 Iruña Iruña 1-1 Bergara
Beasain 2-2 Recreación Recreación 0-1 Elgoibar
Izarra 0-4 Touring Touring 1-1 Beasain
Alfaro 1-2 Vitoria Vitoria 4-1 Izarra
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
Real Unión 2-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-0 Alfaro
Alavés 4-1 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Real Unión
Logroñés 3-1 Tolosa Tolosa 0-1 Alavés
Mirandés 1-2 Iruña Iruña 2-1 Logroñés
Bergara 4-2 Recreación Recreación 2-2 Mirandés
Elgoibar 1-1 Touring Touring 1-2 Bergara
Beasain 1-1 Vitoria Vitoria 3-1 Elgoibar
Alfaro 5-0 Izarra Izarra 3-6 Beasain
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Villafranca 3-0 Eibar Eibar 7-3 Alfaro
Real Unión 2-1 Tolosa Tolosa 3-2 Villafranca
Alavés 5-1 Iruña Iruña 4-2 Real Unión
Logroñés 3-2 Recreación Recreación 1-2 Alavés
Mirandés 2-4 Touring Touring 0-1 Logroñés
Bergara 1-5 Vitoria Vitoria 6-1 Mirandés
Elgoibar 1-2 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Bergara
Alfaro 1-0 Beasain Beasain 2-2 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-60)

 
Eibar 3-3 Tolosa Tolosa 0-0 Alfaro
Villafranca 3-1 Iruña Iruña 3-3 Eibar
Real Unión 8-0 Recreación Recreación 2-0 Villafranca
Alavés 4-1 Touring Touring 1-1 Real Unión
Logroñés 4-5 Vitoria Vitoria 1-0 Alavés
Mirandés 4-0 Izarra Izarra 1-4 Logroñés
Bergara 1-0 Beasain Beasain 1-2 Mirandés
Alfaro 4-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 5-1 Bergara
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-60)

 
Tolosa 2-3 Iruña Iruña 3-1 Alfaro
Eibar 6-2 Recreación Recreación 4-2 Tolosa
Villafranca 4-1 Touring Touring 2-1 Eibar
Real Unión 3-0 Vitoria Vitoria 2-2 Villafranca
Alavés 7-0 Izarra Izarra 1-3 Real Unión
Logroñés 3-1 Beasain Beasain 1-5 Alavés
Mirandés 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-1 Logroñés
Alfaro 5-2 Bergara Bergara 0-1 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-60)

 
Iruña 4-1 Recreación Recreación 0-0 Alfaro
Tolosa 1-0 Touring Touring 1-0 Iruña
Eibar 4-1 Vitoria Vitoria 4-0 Tolosa
Villafranca 5-0 Izarra Izarra 1-3 Eibar
Real Unión 5-2 Beasain Beasain 0-2 Villafranca
Alavés 5-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-3 Real Unión
Logroñés 2-2 Bergara Bergara 1-1 Alavés
Alfaro 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 3-2 Logroñés
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-60)

 
Recreación 1-7 Touring Alfaro 0-2 Touring
Iruña 3-1 Vitoria Vitoria 4-1 Recreación
Tolosa 4-1 Izarra Izarra 1-2 Iruña
Eibar 9-0 Beasain Beasain 3-1 Tolosa
Villafranca 4-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-3 Eibar
Real Unión 2-1 Bergara Bergara 4-0 Villafranca
Alavés 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 0-3 Real Unión
Alfaro 2-3 Logroñés Logroñés 1-0 Alavés
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-61)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-61)

 
Touring 4-0 Vitoria Real Unión 1-1 Alavés
Recreación 2-0 Izarra Villafranca 2-1 Logroñés
Iruña 2-2 Beasain Eibar 3-1 Mirandés
Tolosa 3-0 Elgoibar Tolosa 2-1 Bergara
Eibar 4-0 Bergara Iruña 1-1 Elgoibar
Villafranca 3-0 Mirandés Recreación 4-3 Beasain
Real Unión 2-0 Logroñés Touring 4-1 Izarra
Alavés 2-0 Alfaro Vitoria 5-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-61)

 
Alfaro 1-1 Real Unión Villafranca 1-2 Real Unión
Alavés 5-1 Villafranca Eibar 2-2 Alavés
Logroñés 1-0 Eibar Tolosa 2-1 Logroñés
Mirandés 4-3 Tolosa Iruña 4-1 Mirandés
Bergara 5-3 Iruña Recreación 1-1 Bergara
Elgoibar 2-2 Recreación Touring 2-0 Elgoibar
Beasain 2-5 Touring Vitoria 2-2 Beasain
Izarra 1-4 Vitoria Izarra 1-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-61)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-61)

 
Alfaro 1-0 Villafranca Eibar 3-1 Villafranca
Real Unión 0-1 Eibar Tolosa 1-1 Real Unión
Alavés 3-2 Tolosa Iruña 1-0 Alavés
Logroñés 2-0 Iruña Recreación 1-1 Logroñés
Mirandés 1-1 Recreación Touring 4-0 Mirandés
Bergara 2-0 Touring Vitoria 2-0 Bergara
Elgoibar 3-2 Vitoria Izarra 0-0 Elgoibar
Beasain 2-1 Izarra Beasain 1-1 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-61)

 
Alfaro 3-1 Eibar Tolosa 2-5 Eibar
Villafranca 1-2 Tolosa Iruña 3-1 Villafranca
Real Unión 0-0 Iruña Recreación 1-1 Real Unión
Alavés 7-1 Recreación Touring 2-1 Alavés
Logroñés 0-0 Touring Vitoria 3-0 Logroñés
Mirandés 0-0 Vitoria Izarra 1-3 Mirandés
Bergara 0-1 Izarra Beasain 1-4 Bergara
Elgoibar 1-0 Beasain Elgoibar 2-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-61)

 
Alfaro 3-0 Tolosa Iruña 1-2 Tolosa
Eibar 1-2 Iruña Recreación 1-3 Eibar
Villafranca 2-0 Recreación Touring 0-0 Villafranca
Real Unión 3-2 Touring Vitoria 1-0 Real Unión
Alavés 2-2 Vitoria Izarra 0-2 Alavés
Logroñés 0-3 Izarra Beasain 0-1 Logroñés
Mirandés 2-0 Beasain Elgoibar 1-0 Mirandés
Bergara 0-2 Elgoibar Bergara 2-2 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-61)

 
Alfaro 4-0 Iruña Recreación 2-1 Iruña
Tolosa 1-0 Recreación Touring 3-2 Tolosa
Eibar 3-0 Touring Vitoria 2-1 Eibar
Villafranca 1-2 Vitoria Izarra 0-2 Villafranca
Real Unión 3-0 Izarra Beasain 3-1 Real Unión
Alavés 5-0 Beasain Elgoibar 2-2 Alavés
Logroñés 4-3 Elgoibar Bergara 1-0 Logroñés
Mirandés 3-2 Bergara Mirandés 2-2 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-61)

 
Alfaro 7-0 Recreación Touring 3-0 Recreación
Iruña 0-0 Touring Vitoria 5-0 Iruña
Tolosa 0-2 Vitoria Izarra 4-2 Tolosa
Eibar 4-1 Izarra Beasain 1-2 Eibar
Villafranca 4-0 Beasain Elgoibar 1-4 Villafranca
Real Unión 2-0 Elgoibar Bergara 3-2 Real Unión
Alavés 3-0 Bergara Mirandés 0-3 Alavés
Logroñés 3-1 Mirandés Logroñés 2-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-61)

 
Touring 1-0 Alfaro Vitoria 2-4 Touring
Recreación 2-2 Vitoria Izarra 2-2 Recreación
Iruña 3-3 Izarra Beasain 6-2 Iruña
Tolosa 4-3 Beasain Elgoibar 0-2 Tolosa
Eibar 0-1 Elgoibar Bergara 2-2 Eibar
Villafranca 1-2 Bergara Mirandés 5-0 Villafranca
Real Unión 2-2 Mirandés Logroñés 3-1 Real Unión
Alavés 4-0 Logroñés Alfaro 0-4 Alavés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alavés 30 20 5 5 87 25 45
2 Vitoria 30 18 5 7 74 52 41
3 Eibar 30 18 3 9 82 50 39
4 Touring 30 15 7 8 60 36 37
5 Real Unión 30 13 8 9 58 41 34
6 Logroñés 30 14 3 13 50 51 31
7 Alfaro 30 12 7 11 59 45 31
8 Iruña 30 12 7 11 54 62 31
9 Bergara 30 12 6 12 50 55 30
10 Mirandés 30 12 5 13 53 58 29
11 Villafranca 30 13 2 15 51 47 28
12 Elgoibar 30 11 6 13 44 58 28
13 Tolosa 30 12 3 15 51 63 27
14 Beasain 30 5 7 18 47 79 17
15 Recreación* 30 5 9 16 40 82 14
16 Izarra 30 5 3 22 30 86 13

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás