TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Pelayo 1-0 Luarca Luarca 4-2 Caudal
Titánico 2-1 Langreano Langreano 3-4 Pelayo
Siero 1-3 Avilés Avilés 4-1 Titánico
Entrego 3-3 San Martín San Martín 1-2 Siero
Praviano 0-1 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-1 Entrego
La Felguera 3-0 Lenense Lenense 4-1 Praviano
Marino 1-0 Turón Turón 0-0 La Felguera
Caudal 3-0 Calzada Calzada 1-1 Marino
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
Luarca 2-3 Langreano Langreano 2-1 Caudal
Pelayo 1-5 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Luarca
Titánico 1-2 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Pelayo
Siero 2-1 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-2 Titánico
Entrego 1-1 Lenense Lenense 2-0 Siero
Praviano 1-1 Turón Turón 2-1 Entrego
La Felguera 5-2 Calzada Calzada 0-0 Praviano
Caudal 2-1 Marino Marino 1-3 La Felguera
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Langreano 3-2 Avilés Avilés 1-0 Caudal
Luarca 5-2 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Langreano
Pelayo 4-2 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-0 Luarca
Titánico 2-3 Lenense Lenense 3-3 Pelayo
Siero 3-2 Turón Turón 2-1 Titánico
Entrego 4-1 Calzada Calzada 4-1 Siero
Praviano 3-1 Marino Marino 0-1 Entrego
Caudal 1-0 La Felguera La Felguera 2-1 Praviano
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-60)

 
Avilés 6-1 San Martín San Martín 0-1 Caudal
Langreano 3-2 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-3 Avilés
Luarca 2-2 Lenense Lenense 2-0 Langreano
Pelayo 4-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Luarca
Titánico 0-2 Calzada Calzada 1-2 Pelayo
Siero 5-2 Marino Marino 2-2 Titánico
Entrego 0-3 La Felguera La Felguera 2-0 Siero
Caudal 3-1 Praviano Praviano 1-2 Entrego
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-60)

 
San Martín 5-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-2 Caudal
Avilés 2-0 Lenense Lenense 2-2 San Martín
Langreano 1-0 Turón Turón 0-2 Avilés
Luarca 2-1 Calzada Calzada 1-2 Langreano
Pelayo 4-2 Marino Marino 0-3 Luarca
Titánico 1-1 La Felguera La Felguera 2-1 Pelayo
Siero 2-1 Praviano Praviano 3-4 Titánico
Caudal 1-0 Entrego Entrego 2-0 Siero
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-60)

 
Santiago Aller 4-2 Lenense Lenense 1-2 Caudal
San Martín 1-1 Turón Turón 5-3 Santiago Aller
Avilés 2-1 Calzada Calzada 3-2 San Martín
Langreano 7-0 Marino Marino 1-5 Avilés
Luarca 2-4 La Felguera La Felguera 1-0 Langreano
Pelayo 1-2 Praviano Praviano 1-1 Luarca
Titánico 3-6 Entrego Entrego 1-0 Pelayo
Caudal 2-1 Siero Siero 2-2 Titánico
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-60)

 
Lenense 3-0 Turón Caudal 1-2 Turón
Santiago Aller 3-1 Calzada Calzada 6-0 Lenense
San Martín 2-3 Marino Marino 1-1 Santiago Aller
Avilés 0-1 La Felguera La Felguera 0-2 San Martín
Langreano 3-0 Praviano Praviano 2-3 Avilés
Luarca 1-0 Entrego Entrego 2-3 Langreano
Pelayo 0-5 Siero Siero 4-0 Luarca
Caudal 6-0 Titánico Titánico 2-2 Pelayo
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-61)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-61)

 
Turón 6-1 Calzada Luarca 2-1 Pelayo
Lenense 2-1 Marino Langreano 3-1 Titánico
Santiago Aller 0-1 La Felguera Avilés 1-3 Siero
San Martín 5-2 Praviano San Martín 2-1 Entrego
Avilés 5-2 Entrego Santiago Aller 6-1 Praviano
Langreano 4-1 Siero Lenense 0-5 La Felguera
Luarca 3-0 Titánico Turón 1-0 Marino
Pelayo 1-1 Caudal Calzada 2-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-61)

 
Caudal 2-0 Luarca Langreano 3-2 Luarca
Pelayo 2-2 Langreano Avilés 3-0 Pelayo
Titánico 2-5 Avilés San Martín 6-1 Titánico
Siero 1-3 San Martín Santiago Aller 2-0 Siero
Entrego 3-1 Santiago Aller Lenense 1-0 Entrego
Praviano 1-3 Lenense Turón 2-0 Praviano
La Felguera 6-3 Turón Calzada 0-1 La Felguera
Marino 2-1 Calzada Marino 1-6 Caudal
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-61)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-61)

 
Caudal 4-2 Langreano Avilés 0-3 Langreano
Luarca 1-2 Avilés San Martín 2-1 Luarca
Pelayo 1-1 San Martín Santiago Aller 3-0 Pelayo
Titánico 1-1 Santiago Aller Lenense 0-1 Titánico
Siero 4-0 Lenense Turón 2-2 Siero
Entrego 3-1 Turón Calzada 1-2 Entrego
Praviano 0-0 Calzada Marino 0-1 Praviano
La Felguera 1-4 Marino La Felguera 2-0 Caudal
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-61)

 
Caudal 1-3 Avilés San Martín 0-2 Avilés
Langreano 5-2 San Martín Santiago Aller 4-1 Langreano
Luarca 2-1 Santiago Aller Lenense 1-1 Luarca
Pelayo 1-1 Lenense Turón 4-2 Pelayo
Titánico 1-0 Turón Calzada 4-0 Titánico
Siero 3-1 Calzada Marino 1-1 Siero
Entrego 1-2 Marino La Felguera 3-0 Entrego
Praviano 0-2 La Felguera Praviano 1-0 Caudal
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-61)

 
Caudal 1-1 San Martín Santiago Aller 5-2 San Martín
Avilés 6-2 Santiago Aller Lenense 0-5 Avilés
Langreano 4-1 Lenense Turón 3-0 Langreano
Luarca 2-1 Turón Calzada 2-0 Luarca
Pelayo 2-2 Calzada Marino 4-2 Pelayo
Titánico 5-1 Marino La Felguera 3-0 Titánico
Siero 3-1 La Felguera Praviano 2-1 Siero
Entrego 5-3 Praviano Entrego 2-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-61)

 
Caudal 1-2 Santiago Aller Lenense 2-1 Santiago Aller
San Martín 5-0 Lenense Turón 2-1 San Martín
Avilés 5-1 Turón Calzada 1-1 Avilés
Langreano 2-3 Calzada Marino 2-0 Langreano
Luarca 1-2 Marino La Felguera 1-0 Luarca
Pelayo 0-0 La Felguera Praviano 5-1 Pelayo
Titánico 4-3 Praviano Entrego 4-1 Titánico
Siero 2-1 Entrego Siero 3-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-61)

 
Caudal 2-1 Lenense Turón 1-2 Lenense
Santiago Aller 2-1 Turón Calzada 1-1 Santiago Aller
San Martín 0-2 Calzada Marino 2-2 San Martín
Avilés 2-0 Marino La Felguera 2-0 Avilés
Langreano 2-0 La Felguera Praviano 1-2 Langreano
Luarca 3-0 Praviano Entrego 5-2 Luarca
Pelayo 0-1 Entrego Siero 1-3 Pelayo
Titánico 2-2 Siero Titánico 2-2 Caudal
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-61)

 
Turón 2-0 Caudal Calzada 4-3 Turón
Lenense 2-1 Calzada Marino 1-1 Lenense
Santiago Aller 6-0 Marino La Felguera 5-2 Santiago Aller
San Martín 0-1 La Felguera Praviano 5-1 San Martín
Avilés 3-0 Praviano Entrego 0-2 Avilés
Langreano 2-2 Entrego Siero 2-0 Langreano
Luarca 4-2 Siero Titánico 2-7 Luarca
Pelayo 3-1 Titánico Caudal 2-1 Pelayo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 La Felguera 30 23 3 4 67 22 49
2 Avilés 30 24 1 5 87 30 49
3 Langreano 30 16 4 10 65 48 36
4 Entrego 30 15 3 12 57 48 33
5 Siero 30 14 5 11 60 50 33
6 Caudal 30 15 3 12 52 40 33
7 Lenense 30 11 7 12 42 63 29
8 Turón 30 12 4 14 48 53 28
9 Luarca 30 12 3 15 53 52 27
10 Santiago de Aller 30 12 3 15 58 58 27
11 Calzada 30 10 6 14 50 52 26
12 San Martín 30 9 8 13 58 62 26
13 Pelayo 30 8 9 13 48 62 25
14 Titánico 30 7 7 16 47 85 21
15 Marino Luanco 30 7 6 17 36 76 20
16 Praviano 30 7 4 19 42 69 18

Volver atrás