TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Antequerano 0-2 Linense Linense 6-1 Iliturgi
Baeza 1-3 Peñarroya Peñarroya 1-0 Antequerano
Adra 0-1 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Baeza
Ronda 2-1 Veleño Veleño 2-2 Adra
Recreativo Granada 4-0 Écija Écija 1-2 Ronda
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Algeciras 7-1 Cordobés Cordobés 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Iliturgi 0-4 Malagueño Malagueño 1-2 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
Linense 4-1 Peñarroya Peñarroya 3-0 Iliturgi
Antequerano 2-0 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Linense
Baeza 1-2 Veleño Veleño 4-1 Antequerano
Adra 4-2 Écija Écija 0-0 Baeza
Ronda 1-0 Linares Linares 4-1 Adra
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Cordobés Cordobés 3-1 Ronda
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Iliturgi 0-2 Algeciras Algeciras 2-3 Sevilla Atlético
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Peñarroya 2-1 Melilla Melilla 5-1 Iliturgi
Linense 8-1 Veleño Veleño 1-1 Peñarroya
Antequerano 2-0 Écija Écija 1-5 Linense
Baeza 0-0 Linares Linares 2-1 Antequerano
Adra 3-0 Cordobés Cordobés 10-0 Baeza
Ronda 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 6-0 Adra
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Ronda
Iliturgi 0-4 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Recreativo Granada
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-60)

 
Melilla 1-0 Veleño Veleño 2-0 Iliturgi
Peñarroya 2-1 Écija Écija 1-0 Melilla
Linense 1-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Peñarroya
Antequerano 1-0 Cordobés Cordobés 1-5 Linense
Baeza 2-4 Malagueño Malagueño 4-2 Antequerano
Adra 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Baeza
Ronda 1-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 6-0 Adra
Iliturgi 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-1 Ronda
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-60)

 
Veleño 1-0 Écija Écija 4-0 Iliturgi
Melilla 2-0 Linares Linares 3-0 Veleño
Peñarroya 3-0 Cordobés Cordobés 0-3 Melilla
Linense 6-0 Malagueño Malagueño 0-1 Peñarroya
Antequerano 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Linense
Baeza 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Antequerano
Adra 1-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-1 Baeza
Iliturgi 5-3 Ronda Ronda 0-3 Adra
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-60)

 
Écija 1-2 Linares Linares 5-2 Iliturgi
Veleño 2-1 Cordobés Cordobés 2-0 Écija
Melilla 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-2 Veleño
Peñarroya 4-1 Algeciras Algeciras 0-3 Melilla
Linense 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Peñarroya
Antequerano 1-3 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-1 Linense
Baeza 1-2 Ronda Ronda 1-0 Antequerano
Iliturgi 0-1 Adra Adra 3-2 Baeza
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-60)

 
Linares 2-0 Cordobés Iliturgi 2-1 Cordobés
Écija 2-2 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Linares
Veleño 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-5 Écija
Melilla 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Veleño
Peñarroya 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-1 Melilla
Linense 2-0 Ronda Ronda 2-0 Peñarroya
Antequerano 1-1 Adra Adra 4-1 Linense
Iliturgi 4-0 Baeza Baeza 3-1 Antequerano
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-61)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-61)

 
Cordobés 2-0 Malagueño Linense 1-0 Antequerano
Linares 2-1 Algeciras Peñarroya 4-0 Baeza
Écija 0-2 Sevilla Atlético Melilla 1-0 Adra
Veleño 1-0 Recreativo Granada Veleño 1-0 Ronda
Melilla 2-2 Ronda Écija 4-3 Recreativo Granada
Peñarroya 2-0 Adra Linares 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Linense 3-0 Baeza Cordobés 3-2 Algeciras
Antequerano 2-2 Iliturgi Malagueño 3-0 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-61)

 
Iliturgi 2-3 Linense Peñarroya 3-0 Linense
Antequerano 3-1 Peñarroya Melilla 2-0 Antequerano
Baeza 1-1 Melilla Veleño 2-0 Baeza
Adra 3-0 Veleño Écija 4-3 Adra
Ronda 2-1 Écija Linares 4-0 Ronda
Recreativo Granada 3-0 Linares Cordobés 2-4 Recreativo Granada
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Cordobés Malagueño 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Algeciras 2-1 Malagueño Algeciras 5-0 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-61)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-61)

 
Iliturgi 2-0 Peñarroya Melilla 6-1 Peñarroya
Linense 0-3 Melilla Veleño 2-2 Linense
Antequerano 2-0 Veleño Écija 2-0 Antequerano
Baeza 1-0 Écija Linares 5-0 Baeza
Adra 1-2 Linares Cordobés 3-1 Adra
Ronda 1-0 Cordobés Malagueño 2-0 Ronda
Recreativo Granada 0-2 Malagueño Algeciras 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Algeciras Sevilla Atlético 5-1 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-61)

 
Iliturgi 1-0 Melilla Veleño 2-4 Melilla
Peñarroya 6-0 Veleño Écija 1-0 Peñarroya
Linense 1-2 Écija Linares 4-0 Linense
Antequerano 0-1 Linares Cordobés 4-1 Antequerano
Baeza 1-1 Cordobés Malagueño 3-0 Baeza
Adra 2-1 Malagueño Algeciras 1-0 Adra
Ronda 2-2 Algeciras Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Ronda
Recreativo Granada 1-2 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Granada 6-2 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-61)

 
Iliturgi 2-0 Veleño Écija 4-0 Veleño
Melilla 6-0 Écija Linares 2-1 Melilla
Peñarroya 3-1 Linares Cordobés 3-2 Peñarroya
Linense 3-0 Cordobés Malagueño 4-1 Linense
Antequerano 3-0 Malagueño Algeciras 3-0 Antequerano
Baeza 1-0 Algeciras Sevilla Atlético 6-0 Baeza
Adra 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Granada 4-2 Adra
Ronda 2-0 Recreativo Granada Ronda 3-1 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-61)

 
Iliturgi 0-0 Écija Linares 6-0 Écija
Veleño 1-0 Linares Cordobés 2-2 Veleño
Melilla 4-0 Cordobés Malagueño 1-1 Melilla
Peñarroya 5-0 Malagueño Algeciras 2-0 Peñarroya
Linense 3-4 Algeciras Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Linense
Antequerano 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Granada 3-1 Antequerano
Baeza 1-0 Recreativo Granada Ronda 3-1 Baeza
Adra 3-1 Ronda Adra 3-1 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-61)

 
Iliturgi 2-1 Linares Cordobés 0-1 Linares
Écija 0-2 Cordobés Malagueño 3-0 Écija
Veleño 1-0 Malagueño Algeciras 1-0 Veleño
Melilla 1-0 Algeciras Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Melilla
Peñarroya 2-3 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Granada 4-0 Peñarroya
Linense 4-3 Recreativo Granada Ronda 3-2 Linense
Antequerano 1-0 Ronda Adra 0-2 Antequerano
Baeza 3-2 Adra Baeza 3-0 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-61)

 
Cordobés 4-1 Iliturgi Malagueño 0-2 Cordobés
Linares 3-1 Malagueño Algeciras 1-0 Linares
Écija 1-2 Algeciras Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Écija
Veleño 3-3 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Granada 2-1 Veleño
Melilla 1-0 Recreativo Granada Ronda 3-2 Melilla
Peñarroya 4-1 Ronda Adra 5-0 Peñarroya
Linense 2-0 Adra Baeza 4-0 Linense
Antequerano 2-0 Baeza Iliturgi 3-0 Antequerano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sevilla Atlético 30 23 5 2 79 18 51
2 Melilla 30 20 4 6 62 19 44
3 Linares 30 18 2 10 57 36 38
4 Algeciras 30 15 4 11 51 38 34
5 Linense 30 13 6 11 67 52 32
6 Peñarroya 30 15 1 14 56 55 31
7 Malagueño 30 12 5 13 51 45 29
8 Ronda 30 13 3 14 42 55 29
9 Adra 30 12 4 14 51 55 28
10 Veleño 30 11 5 14 32 56 27
11 Recreativo Granada 30 10 5 15 51 42 25
12 Cordobés 30 10 4 16 52 63 24
13 Antequerano 30 11 2 17 31 43 24
14 Iliturgi 30 9 4 17 38 77 22
15 Baeza 30 8 5 17 28 66 21
16 Écija 30 9 3 18 39 67 21

Volver atrás