TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 4-1 Alicante
Madrigueras 5-1 Orihuela Orihuela 0-3 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 3-2 Almoradí Almoradí 2-1 Madrigueras
Cieza 3-0 Abarán Abarán 1-0 Lorca
Rayo Ibense 0-6 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Cieza
Callosa 0-2 Crevillente Crevillente 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Águilas 4-2 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Callosa
Alicante 0-2 Albacete Albacete 6-2 Águilas
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
Cartagena 6-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 4-0 Almoradí Almoradí 0-0 Cartagena
Madrigueras 2-4 Abarán Abarán 0-1 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 1-1 Eldense Eldense 5-2 Madrigueras
Cieza 5-2 Crevillente Crevillente 2-0 Lorca
Rayo Ibense 5-1 Novelda Novelda 5-2 Cieza
Callosa 1-3 Albacete Albacete 7-1 Rayo Ibense
Alicante 4-0 Águilas Águilas 4-2 Callosa
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Orihuela 3-2 Almoradí Almoradí 0-0 Alicante
Cartagena 3-0 Abarán Abarán 1-2 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 5-2 Eldense Eldense 3-1 Cartagena
Madrigueras 2-0 Crevillente Crevillente 0-2 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 4-0 Novelda Novelda 2-3 Madrigueras
Cieza 2-0 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Lorca
Rayo Ibense 3-0 Águilas Águilas 2-0 Cieza
Alicante 1-0 Callosa Callosa 2-0 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-60)

 
Almoradí 3-2 Abarán Abarán 1-0 Alicante
Orihuela 4-0 Eldense Eldense 5-4 Almoradí
Cartagena 4-1 Crevillente Crevillente 1-0 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 5-1 Novelda Novelda 3-1 Cartagena
Madrigueras 1-2 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 2-1 Águilas Águilas 6-0 Madrigueras
Cieza 2-1 Callosa Callosa 1-2 Lorca
Alicante 3-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-1 Cieza
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-60)

 
Abarán 2-1 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Alicante
Almoradí 2-1 Crevillente Crevillente 4-0 Abarán
Orihuela 1-0 Novelda Novelda 1-1 Almoradí
Cartagena 2-1 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Águilas Águilas 1-3 Cartagena
Madrigueras 1-0 Callosa Callosa 1-2 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 1-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-2 Madrigueras
Alicante 3-2 Cieza Cieza 1-0 Lorca
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-60)

 
Eldense 2-1 Crevillente Alicante 4-0 Crevillente
Abarán 3-1 Novelda Novelda 1-4 Eldense
Almoradí 0-3 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Abarán
Orihuela 1-1 Águilas Águilas 3-4 Almoradí
Cartagena 4-0 Callosa Callosa 1-2 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 4-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 1-4 Cartagena
Madrigueras 1-0 Cieza Cieza 1-2 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 1-0 Alicante Lorca 4-1 Madrigueras
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-60)

 
Crevillente 1-2 Novelda Alicante 5-1 Novelda
Eldense 5-1 Albacete Albacete 6-0 Crevillente
Abarán 4-1 Águilas Águilas 2-1 Eldense
Almoradí 3-2 Callosa Callosa 1-2 Abarán
Orihuela 4-2 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 1-0 Almoradí
Cartagena 3-1 Cieza Cieza 1-3 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 2-3 Lorca Lorca 1-2 Cartagena
Madrigueras 1-0 Alicante Madrigueras 1-2 Imperial Murcia
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-61)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-61)

 
Novelda 2-1 Albacete Cartagena 3-3 Imperial Murcia
Crevillente 2-1 Águilas Orihuela 6-1 Madrigueras
Eldense 4-0 Callosa Almoradí 2-1 Lorca
Abarán 5-2 Rayo Ibense Abarán 3-1 Cieza
Almoradí 2-0 Cieza Eldense 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Orihuela 2-0 Lorca Crevillente 1-0 Callosa
Cartagena 9-0 Madrigueras Novelda 3-2 Águilas
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Alicante Albacete 5-1 Alicante
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-61)

 
Alicante 1-2 Cartagena Orihuela 1-4 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 2-2 Orihuela Almoradí 0-1 Imperial Murcia
Madrigueras 2-1 Almoradí Abarán 2-1 Madrigueras
Lorca 2-0 Abarán Eldense 3-0 Lorca
Cieza 5-2 Eldense Crevillente 5-3 Cieza
Rayo Ibense 3-1 Crevillente Novelda 3-1 Rayo Ibense
Callosa 1-3 Novelda Albacete 12-0 Callosa
Águilas 0-3 Albacete Águilas 0-2 Alicante
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-61)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-61)

 
Alicante 3-1 Orihuela Almoradí 1-1 Orihuela
Cartagena 4-0 Almoradí Abarán 1-2 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Abarán Eldense 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Madrigueras 4-1 Eldense Crevillente 2-0 Madrigueras
Lorca 2-0 Crevillente Novelda 0-0 Lorca
Cieza 3-0 Novelda Albacete 3-0 Cieza
Rayo Ibense 1-4 Albacete Águilas 2-0 Rayo Ibense
Callosa 1-0 Águilas Callosa 0-3 Alicante
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-61)

 
Alicante 3-1 Almoradí Abarán 4-0 Almoradí
Orihuela 3-0 Abarán Eldense 3-0 Orihuela
Cartagena 2-0 Eldense Crevillente 3-3 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 5-1 Crevillente Novelda 0-4 Imperial Murcia
Madrigueras 3-0 Novelda Albacete 1-0 Madrigueras
Lorca 0-3 Albacete Águilas 3-1 Lorca
Cieza 3-2 Águilas Callosa 1-1 Cieza
Rayo Ibense 6-1 Callosa Rayo Ibense 1-1 Alicante
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-61)

 
Alicante 2-0 Abarán Eldense 7-1 Abarán
Almoradí 2-2 Eldense Crevillente 5-2 Almoradí
Orihuela 6-0 Crevillente Novelda 3-3 Orihuela
Cartagena 2-0 Novelda Albacete 0-0 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 0-2 Albacete Águilas 2-3 Imperial Murcia
Madrigueras 1-0 Águilas Callosa 2-1 Madrigueras
Lorca 6-0 Callosa Rayo Ibense 3-2 Lorca
Cieza 4-2 Rayo Ibense Cieza 1-0 Alicante
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-61)

 
Alicante 2-2 Eldense Crevillente 3-3 Eldense
Abarán 3-1 Crevillente Novelda 2-1 Abarán
Almoradí 2-1 Novelda Albacete 8-1 Almoradí
Orihuela 1-2 Albacete Águilas 2-2 Orihuela
Cartagena 7-1 Águilas Callosa 0-5 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Callosa Rayo Ibense 1-2 Imperial Murcia
Madrigueras 5-0 Rayo Ibense Cieza 3-1 Madrigueras
Lorca 3-1 Cieza Alicante 3-1 Lorca
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-61)

 
Crevillente 2-4 Alicante Novelda 6-1 Crevillente
Eldense 5-1 Novelda Albacete 3-1 Eldense
Abarán 2-3 Albacete Águilas 2-4 Abarán
Almoradí 4-2 Águilas Callosa 1-1* Almoradí
Orihuela 7-0 Callosa Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Cartagena 5-1 Rayo Ibense Cieza 3-2 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 7-2 Cieza Lorca 5-1 Imperial Murcia
Madrigueras 1-0 Lorca Alicante 4-0 Madrigueras
 
* Este partido se dio por perdido al Callosa por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 29   (16-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-61)

 
Novelda 2-1 Alicante Albacete 6-1 Novelda
Crevillente 2-7 Albacete Águilas 7-1 Crevillente
Eldense 4-1 Águilas Callosa 0-5 Eldense
Abarán 7-0 Callosa Rayo Ibense 3-1 Abarán
Almoradí 3-4 Rayo Ibense Cieza 3-1 Almoradí
Orihuela 3-2 Cieza Lorca 2-1 Orihuela
Cartagena 9-1 Lorca Madrigueras 1-0 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 4-1 Madrigueras Alicante 4-0 Imperial Murcia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Albacete 30 24 2 4 101 27 50
2 Cartagena 30 22 5 3 99 29 49
3 Imperial Murcia 30 21 4 5 79 37 46
4 Eldense 30 17 5 8 85 49 39
5 Alicante 30 16 3 11 59 35 35
6 Orihuela 30 14 6 10 65 53 34
7 Lorca 30 12 4 14 47 55 28
8 Abarán 30 14 0 16 55 60 28
9 Cieza 30 13 1 16 55 63 27
10 Almoradí 30 10 5 15 46 71 25
11 Rayo Ibense 30 10 4 16 52 80 24
12 Novelda 30 10 4 16 48 75 24
13 Madrigueras 30 10 3 17 38 65 23
14 Crevillente 30 10 2 18 51 86 22
15 Águilas 30 8 2 20 55 76 18
16 Callosa* 30 3 2 25 20 94 6

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás