TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1960-61

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-60)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-60)

 
Turista 2-1 Arsenal Arsenal 1-0 Santiago
Viveiro 3-2 Arosa Arosa 1-2 Turista
Choco 1-1 Marín Marín 3-2 Viveiro
Zeltia 4-0 Órdenes Órdenes 3-1 Choco
Coruxo 0-2 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Zeltia
Fabril 2-1 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Coruxo
Ferrol 12-0 Flavia Flavia 1-3 Fabril
Santiago 3-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-1 Ferrol
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-60)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-60)

 
Arsenal 0-0 Arosa Arosa 4-0 Santiago
Turista 0-0 Marín Marín 2-1 Arsenal
Viveiro 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-2 Turista
Choco 1-3 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Viveiro
Zeltia 0-1 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Choco
Coruxo 4-1 Flavia Flavia 4-1 Zeltia
Fabril 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Coruxo
Santiago 1-2 Ferrol Ferrol 4-0 Fabril
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-60)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-60)

 
Arosa 3-0 Marín Marín 0-2 Santiago
Arsenal 1-0 Órdenes Órdenes 2-2 Arosa
Turista 1-2 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Arsenal
Viveiro 1-0 Lemos Lemos 3-2 Turista
Choco 3-0 Flavia Flavia 0-2 Viveiro
Zeltia 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Choco
Coruxo 2-2 Ferrol Ferrol 5-2 Zeltia
Santiago 3-1 Fabril Fabril 2-2 Coruxo
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-60)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-60)

 
Marín 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-2 Santiago
Arosa 1-0 Lugo Lugo 4-2 Marín
Arsenal 2-1 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Arosa
Turista 6-1 Flavia Flavia 0-0 Arsenal
Viveiro 4-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-4 Turista
Choco 1-4 Ferrol Ferrol 6-1 Viveiro
Zeltia 4-2 Fabril Fabril 1-1 Choco
Santiago 2-2 Coruxo Coruxo 5-2 Zeltia
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-60)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-60)

 
Órdenes 0-5 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Santiago
Marín 4-1 Lemos Lemos 3-0 Órdenes
Arosa 4-0 Flavia Flavia 2-0 Marín
Arsenal 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Arosa
Turista 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Arsenal
Viveiro 1-1 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Turista
Choco 4-2 Coruxo Coruxo 2-1 Viveiro
Santiago 1-0 Zeltia Zeltia 2-1 Choco
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-60)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-60)

 
Lugo 3-1 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Santiago
Órdenes 5-1 Flavia Flavia 0-2 Lugo
Marín 4-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Órdenes
Arosa 1-2 Ferrol Ferrol 3-0 Marín
Arsenal 3-0 Fabril Fabril 3-2 Arosa
Turista 3-2 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Arsenal
Viveiro 4-0 Zeltia Zeltia 3-3 Turista
Santiago 0-1 Choco Choco 1-2 Viveiro
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-60)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-60)

 
Lemos 2-0 Flavia Santiago 1-0 Flavia
Lugo 2-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Lemos
Órdenes 1-3 Ferrol Ferrol 3-0 Lugo
Marín 3-0 Fabril Fabril 3-1 Órdenes
Arosa 7-0 Coruxo Coruxo 4-0 Marín
Arsenal 1-0 Zeltia Zeltia 2-1 Arosa
Turista 3-0 Choco Choco 3-3 Arsenal
Santiago 3-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-0 Turista
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-61)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-61)

 
Flavia 1-2 Gran Peña Arsenal 2-0 Turista
Lemos 0-0 Ferrol Arosa 2-0 Viveiro
Lugo 8-1 Fabril Marín 1-2 Choco
Órdenes 2-1 Coruxo Órdenes 5-4 Zeltia
Marín 4-4 Zeltia Lugo 5-0 Coruxo
Arosa 1-1 Choco Lemos 1-1 Fabril
Arsenal 1-1 Viveiro Flavia 0-5 Ferrol
Turista 6-1 Santiago Gran Peña 1-0 Santiago
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-61)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-61)

 
Santiago 1-1 Arsenal Arosa 5-2 Arsenal
Turista 4-1 Arosa Marín 4-0 Turista
Viveiro 4-1 Marín Órdenes 2-3 Viveiro
Choco 3-1 Órdenes Lugo 6-0 Choco
Zeltia 1-2 Lugo Lemos 2-1 Zeltia
Coruxo 3-0 Lemos Flavia 0-0 Coruxo
Fabril 2-0 Flavia Gran Peña 4-1 Fabril
Ferrol 4-1 Gran Peña Ferrol 4-1 Santiago
 

JORNADA 19   (29-01-61)

JORNADA 20   (05-02-61)

 
Santiago 0-1 Arosa Marín 2-0 Arosa
Arsenal 3-0 Marín Órdenes 1-1 Arsenal
Turista 0-0 Órdenes Lugo 3-1 Turista
Viveiro 1-1 Lugo Lemos 3-1 Viveiro
Choco 1-2 Lemos Flavia 2-2 Choco
Zeltia 4-1 Flavia Gran Peña 2-1 Zeltia
Coruxo 2-1 Gran Peña Ferrol 6-1 Coruxo
Fabril 6-0 Ferrol Fabril 2-2 Santiago
 

JORNADA 21   (12-02-61)

JORNADA 22   (19-02-61)

 
Santiago 0-1 Marín Órdenes 0-1 Marín
Arosa 0-0 Órdenes Lugo 2-0 Arosa
Arsenal 3-0 Lugo Lemos 2-1 Arsenal
Turista 2-1 Lemos Flavia 1-0 Turista
Viveiro 2-0 Flavia Gran Peña 1-0 Viveiro
Choco 2-3 Gran Peña Ferrol 1-1 Choco
Zeltia 2-3 Ferrol Fabril 4-1 Zeltia
Coruxo 0-2 Fabril Coruxo 2-3 Santiago
 

JORNADA 23   (26-02-61)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-61)

 
Santiago 2-0 Órdenes Lugo 0-0 Órdenes
Marín 1-2 Lugo Lemos 0-0 Marín
Arosa 0-2 Lemos Flavia 2-3 Arosa
Arsenal 3-0 Flavia Gran Peña 1-3 Arsenal
Turista 3-2 Gran Peña Ferrol 2-0 Turista
Viveiro 1-0 Ferrol Fabril 0-3 Viveiro
Choco 0-1 Fabril Coruxo 1-3 Choco
Zeltia 3-4 Coruxo Zeltia 1-0 Santiago
 

JORNADA 25   (12-03-61)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-61)

 
Santiago 3-1 Lugo Lemos 3-1 Lugo
Órdenes 2-0 Lemos Flavia 2-1 Órdenes
Marín 5-1 Flavia Gran Peña 0-2 Marín
Arosa 3-2 Gran Peña Ferrol 3-1 Arosa
Arsenal 1-4 Ferrol Fabril 2-1 Arsenal
Turista 2-0 Fabril Coruxo 0-1 Turista
Viveiro 2-2 Coruxo Zeltia 2-0 Viveiro
Choco 5-2 Zeltia Choco 3-0 Santiago
 

JORNADA 27   (26-03-61)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-61)

 
Santiago 3-1 Lemos Flavia 0-0 Lemos
Lugo 4-1 Flavia Gran Peña 1-0 Lugo
Órdenes 2-3 Gran Peña Ferrol 5-2 Órdenes
Marín 1-5 Ferrol Fabril 0-1 Marín
Arosa 4-0 Fabril Coruxo 3-0 Arosa
Arsenal 5-0 Coruxo Zeltia 2-1 Arsenal
Turista 4-1 Zeltia Choco 4-2 Turista
Viveiro 3-0 Choco Viveiro 1-0 Santiago
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-61)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-61)

 
Flavia 0-1 Santiago Gran Peña 5-0 Flavia
Lemos 1-0 Gran Peña Ferrol 3-0 Lemos
Lugo 4-3 Ferrol Fabril 2-2 Lugo
Órdenes 2-0 Fabril Coruxo 1-1 Órdenes
Marín 2-2 Coruxo Zeltia 2-0 Marín
Arosa 1-2 Zeltia Choco 4-1 Arosa
Arsenal 2-3 Choco Viveiro 1-2 Arsenal
Turista 0-0 Viveiro Santiago 1-1 Turista

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ferrol 30 24 3 3 103 27 51
2 Lugo 30 20 3 7 73 35 43
3 Turista 30 15 6 9 56 42 36
4 Lemos 30 15 4 11 37 34 34
5 Viveiro 30 13 7 10 47 41 33
6 Arsenal 30 13 6 11 49 37 32
7 Marín 30 13 6 11 49 49 32
8 Choco 30 11 6 13 52 57 28
9 Arosa 30 12 4 14 54 42 28
10 Gran Peña 30 12 3 15 47 56 27
11 Santiago 30 11 5 14 36 44 27
12 Fabril 30 11 5 14 39 62 27
13 Coruxo 30 9 8 13 50 69 26
14 Zeltia 30 11 2 17 53 69 24
15 Órdenes 30 6 10 14 37 54 22
16 Flavia 30 3 4 23 20 84 10

Volver atrás