TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Villarreal 1-1 Alginet Alginet 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Pego 1-1 Cullera Cullera 2-1 Villarreal
Alcoyano 1-2 Onda Onda 4-2 Pego
Carcaixent 2-0 Alzira Alzira 1-3 Alcoyano
Sueca 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 2-1 Carcaixent
Portuarios 2-3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-1 Sueca
Catarroja 0-0 Castellón Castellón 4-0 Portuarios
Olímpic Xátiva 6-0 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Catarroja
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Alginet 2-3 Cullera Cullera 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Villarreal 0-1 Onda Onda 3-1 Alginet
Pego 3-2 Alzira Alzira 1-4 Villarreal
Alcoyano 1-1 Saguntino Saguntino 2-1 Pego
Carcaixent 1-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Alcoyano
Sueca 2-2 Castellón Castellón 5-0 Carcaixent
Portuarios 4-3 Gandía Gandía 4-1 Sueca
Olímpic Xátiva 4-2 Catarroja Catarroja 4-1 Portuarios
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Cullera 3-0 Onda Onda 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Alginet 4-3 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Cullera
Villarreal 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-1 Alginet
Pego 2-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-0 Villarreal
Alcoyano 2-2 Castellón Castellón 2-0 Pego
Carcaixent 0-4 Gandía Gandía 4-2 Alcoyano
Sueca 0-2 Catarroja Catarroja 3-0 Carcaixent
Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Portuarios Portuarios 0-2 Sueca
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
Onda 1-1 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Cullera 1-3 Saguntino Saguntino 3-0 Onda
Alginet 1-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-0 Cullera
Villarreal 1-1 Castellón Castellón 2-0 Alginet
Pego 0-1 Gandía Gandía 4-0 Villarreal
Alcoyano 2-1 Catarroja Catarroja 1-1 Pego
Carcaixent 4-1 Portuarios Portuarios 3-2 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Sueca Sueca 2-0 Carcaixent
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Alzira 3-1 Saguntino Saguntino 1-4 Olímpic Xátiva
Onda 0-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-0 Alzira
Cullera 0-1 Castellón Castellón 6-1 Onda
Alginet 3-3 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Cullera
Villarreal 3-0 Catarroja Catarroja 3-0 Alginet
Pego 1-0 Portuarios Portuarios 2-1 Villarreal
Alcoyano 2-1 Sueca Sueca 3-0 Pego
Olímpic Xátiva 5-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 3-4 Alcoyano
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-59)

 
Saguntino 1-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Alzira 3-0 Castellón Castellón 3-0 Saguntino
Onda 3-1 Gandía Gandía 0-2 Alzira
Cullera 2-0 Catarroja Catarroja 4-1 Onda
Alginet 1-0 Portuarios Portuarios 7-4 Cullera
Villarreal 1-1 Sueca Sueca 3-1 Alginet
Pego 1-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-4 Villarreal
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 5-0 Pego
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-59)

 
Ontinyent 0-1 Castellón Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Castellón
Saguntino 3-2 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Ontinyent
Alzira 3-0 Catarroja Catarroja 2-0 Saguntino
Onda 3-0 Portuarios Portuarios 1-1 Alzira
Cullera 2-3 Sueca Sueca 2-2 Onda
Alginet 2-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-2 Cullera
Villarreal 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-1 Alginet
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Pego Pego 2-0 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-60)

 
Castellón 1-1 Gandía Alginet 4-2 Villarreal
Ontinyent 4-1 Catarroja Cullera 3-0 Pego
Saguntino 6-0 Portuarios Onda 2-2 Alcoyano
Alzira 2-0 Sueca Alzira 3-2 Carcaixent
Onda 5-1 Carcaixent Saguntino 1-0 Sueca
Cullera 2-1 Alcoyano Ontinyent 0-1 Portuarios
Alginet 3-0 Pego Castellón 3-1 Catarroja
Villarreal 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Gandía 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-60)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 6-1 Alginet Cullera 2-0 Alginet
Villarreal 3-1 Cullera Onda 1-0 Villarreal
Pego 4-3 Onda Alzira 4-1 Pego
Alcoyano 5-0 Alzira Saguntino 1-3 Alcoyano
Carcaixent 2-1 Saguntino Ontinyent 7-0 Carcaixent
Sueca 3-3 Ontinyent Castellón 0-0 Sueca
Portuarios 3-0 Castellón Gandía 3-2 Portuarios
Catarroja 0-0 Gandía Catarroja 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-60)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Cullera Onda 2-1 Cullera
Alginet 3-0 Onda Alzira 2-1 Alginet
Villarreal 5-1 Alzira Saguntino 1-2 Villarreal
Pego 2-2 Saguntino Ontinyent 1-1 Pego
Alcoyano 3-0 Ontinyent Castellón 2-0 Alcoyano
Carcaixent 2-1 Castellón Gandía 4-0 Carcaixent
Sueca 1-1 Gandía Catarroja 4-1 Sueca
Portuarios 2-5 Catarroja Portuarios 1-5 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-60)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Onda Alzira 2-1 Onda
Cullera 3-3 Alzira Saguntino 0-2 Cullera
Alginet 8-1 Saguntino Ontinyent 3-1 Alginet
Villarreal 0-2 Ontinyent Castellón 3-2 Villarreal
Pego 2-1 Castellón Gandía 3-1 Pego
Alcoyano 2-4 Gandía Catarroja 6-3 Alcoyano
Carcaixent 4-1 Catarroja Portuarios 3-2 Carcaixent
Sueca 2-1 Portuarios Sueca 2-5 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-60)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Alzira Saguntino 1-0 Alzira
Onda 5-1 Saguntino Ontinyent 0-1 Onda
Cullera 2-2 Ontinyent Castellón 1-0 Cullera
Alginet 0-3 Castellón Gandía 2-0 Alginet
Villarreal 2-2 Gandía Catarroja 1-0 Villarreal
Pego 6-3 Catarroja Portuarios 2-1 Pego
Alcoyano 5-0 Portuarios Sueca 3-1 Alcoyano
Carcaixent 2-1 Sueca Carcaixent 3-3 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-60)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-60)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Saguntino Ontinyent 2-0 Saguntino
Alzira 2-1 Ontinyent Castellón 2-0 Alzira
Onda 1-2 Castellón Gandía 4-3 Onda
Cullera 2-0 Gandía Catarroja 2-1 Cullera
Alginet 2-2 Catarroja Portuarios 1-2 Alginet
Villarreal 5-2 Portuarios Sueca 3-3 Villarreal
Pego 1-2 Sueca Carcaixent 1-2 Pego
Alcoyano 3-0 Carcaixent Alcoyano 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-60)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Ontinyent Castellón 2-0 Ontinyent
Saguntino 3-2 Castellón Gandía 2-1 Saguntino
Alzira 1-1 Gandía Catarroja 3-1 Alzira
Onda 1-3 Catarroja Portuarios 2-1 Onda
Cullera 0-1 Portuarios Sueca 2-1 Cullera
Alginet 3-0 Sueca Carcaixent 2-0 Alginet
Villarreal 4-3 Carcaixent Alcoyano 4-0 Villarreal
Pego 2-1 Alcoyano Pego 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
Castellón 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Gandía 0-1 Castellón
Ontinyent 0-0 Gandía Catarroja 1-3 Ontinyent
Saguntino 3-0 Catarroja Portuarios 2-2 Saguntino
Alzira 3-2 Portuarios Sueca 4-2 Alzira
Onda 2-0 Sueca Carcaixent 0-5 Onda
Cullera 3-1 Carcaixent Alcoyano 2-1 Cullera
Alginet 3-1 Alcoyano Pego 2-3 Alginet
Villarreal 2-2 Pego Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Villarreal

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Olímpic Xátiva 30 18 7 5 81 33 43
2 Castellón 30 18 7 5 56 24 43
3 Gandía 30 15 7 8 61 44 37
4 Ontinyent 30 13 8 11 46 34 34
5 Alzira 30 14 5 11 52 49 33
6 Alcoyano 30 14 4 12 68 49 32
7 Catarroja 30 14 3 13 56 53 31
8 Sueca 30 12 7 11 48 51 31
9 Onda 30 13 4 13 54 54 30
10 Cullera 30 12 5 13 46 43 29
11 Alginet 30 11 5 14 47 59 27
12 Villarreal 30 10 7 13 48 51 27
13 Saguntino 30 10 6 14 44 56 26
14 Pego 30 8 8 14 43 63 24
15 Portuarios 30 7 4 19 38 80 18
16 Carcaixent 30 5 5 20 41 86 15

Volver atrás