TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Atlético Baleares 4-0 Binissalem Binissalem 0-0 Menorca
Ciutadella 2-2 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaró 4-1 Poblense Poblense 3-1 Ciutadella
Constancia 1-1 Sóller Sóller 2-2 Alaró
Murense 1-0 España España 2-4 Constancia
Cardessar 2-2 Mahón Mahón 2-1 Murense
Felanitx 3-3 Alaior Alaior 2-1 Cardessar
Menorca 2-1 Soledad Soledad 3-3 Felanitx
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Binissalem 1-3 Manacor Manacor 5-0 Menorca
Atlético Baleares 8-1 Poblense Poblense 2-0 Binissalem
Ciutadella 4-1 Sóller Sóller 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaró 3-1 España España 0-3 Ciutadella
Constancia 5-1 Mahón Mahón 5-1 Alaró
Murense 1-2 Alaior Alaior 2-0 Constancia
Cardessar 1-2 Soledad Soledad 5-0 Murense
Menorca 1-0 Felanitx Felanitx 4-2 Cardessar
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Manacor 8-1 Poblense Poblense 4-1 Menorca
Binissalem 1-0 Sóller Sóller 2-1 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 1-0 España España 2-0 Binissalem
Ciutadella 1-1 Mahón Mahón 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaró 0-1 Alaior Alaior 3-5 Ciutadella
Constancia 2-0 Soledad Soledad 2-3 Alaró
Murense 6-2 Felanitx Felanitx 1-2 Constancia
Menorca 3-0 Cardessar Cardessar 2-1 Murense
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
Poblense 1-1 Sóller Sóller 3-0 Menorca
Manacor 3-0 España España 2-0 Poblense
Binissalem 0-1 Mahón Mahón 1-1 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 5-1 Alaior Alaior 3-0 Binissalem
Ciutadella 2-1 Soledad Soledad 3-2 Atlético Baleares
Alaró 5-2 Felanitx Felanitx 1-1 Ciutadella
Constancia 3-1 Cardessar Cardessar 1-1 Alaró
Menorca 2-0 Murense Murense 2-0 Constancia
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Sóller 1-0 España España 2-3 Menorca
Poblense 5-0 Mahón Mahón 9-0 Sóller
Manacor 2-0 Alaior Alaior 3-4 Poblense
Binissalem 3-2 Soledad Soledad 1-4 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Felanitx Felanitx 3-0 Binissalem
Ciutadella 4-1 Cardessar Cardessar 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaró 2-1 Murense Murense 1-1 Ciutadella
Menorca 2-1 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Alaró
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-59)

 
España 1-2 Mahón Mahón 1-1 Menorca
Sóller 3-0 Alaior Alaior 2-1 España
Poblense 3-1 Soledad Soledad 3-1 Sóller
Manacor 3-0 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Poblense
Binissalem 1-0 Cardessar Cardessar 1-1 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 10-0 Murense Murense 1-2 Binissalem
Ciutadella 5-0 Constancia Constancia 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 4-0 Alaró Alaró 3-2 Ciutadella
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-59)

 
Mahón 1-2 Alaior Menorca 3-2 Alaior
España 4-1 Soledad Soledad 4-1 Mahón
Sóller 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 España
Poblense 4-2 Cardessar Cardessar 3-0 Sóller
Manacor 2-0 Murense Murense 2-1 Poblense
Binissalem 0-1 Constancia Constancia 0-1 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 5-1 Alaró Alaró 1-3 Binissalem
Menorca 0-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-2 Atlético Baleares
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (27-12-59)

 
Alaior 2-3 Soledad Binissalem 1-4 Atlético Baleares
Mahón 3-1 Felanitx Manacor 2-0 Ciutadella
España 0-0 Cardessar Poblense 5-1 Alaró
Sóller 2-1 Murense Sóller 2-0 Constancia
Poblense 7-3 Constancia España 1-0 Murense
Manacor 5-0 Alaró Mahón 4-0 Cardessar
Binissalem 0-2 Ciutadella Alaior 3-1 Felanitx
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Menorca Soledad 3-3 Menorca
 

JORNADA 17   (03-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (10-01-60)

 
Menorca 6-0 Binissalem Manacor 2-0 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-2 Manacor Poblense 4-3 Atlético Baleares
Ciutadella 6-3 Poblense Sóller 2-1 Ciutadella
Alaró 4-3 Sóller España 2-1 Alaró
Constancia 4-0 España Mahón 2-0 Constancia
Murense 5-1 Mahón Alaior 2-1 Murense
Cardessar 5-2 Alaior Soledad 2-3 Cardessar
Felanitx 2-0 Soledad Felanitx 0-4 Menorca
 

JORNADA 19   (17-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (24-01-60)

 
Menorca 1-0 Manacor Poblense 1-0 Manacor
Binissalem 0-1 Poblense Sóller 5-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 5-1 Sóller España 0-3 Atlético Baleares
Ciutadella 5-0 España Mahón 3-1 Ciutadella
Alaró 4-2 Mahón Alaior 3-1 Alaró
Constancia 3-1 Alaior Soledad 1-1 Constancia
Murense 5-0 Soledad Felanitx 0-1 Murense
Cardessar 2-0 Felanitx Cardessar 3-2 Menorca
 

JORNADA 21   (31-01-60)

JORNADA 22   (07-02-60)

 
Menorca 2-2 Poblense Sóller 3-3 Poblense
Manacor 1-0 Sóller España 0-2 Manacor
Binissalem 1-0 España Mahón 4-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Mahón Alaior 1-3 Atlético Baleares
Ciutadella 2-2 Alaior Soledad 4-0 Ciutadella
Alaró 5-0 Soledad Felanitx 0-2 Alaró
Constancia 3-1 Felanitx Cardessar 2-0 Constancia
Murense 5-1 Cardessar Murense 2-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 23   (14-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (21-02-60)

 
Menorca 3-2 Sóller España 2-1 Sóller
Poblense 2-0 España Mahón 3-1 Poblense
Manacor 3-0 Mahón Alaior 2-1 Manacor
Binissalem 4-0 Alaior Soledad 6-0 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Soledad Felanitx 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Ciutadella 2-2 Felanitx Cardessar 0-0 Ciutadella
Alaró 4-1 Cardessar Murense 1-1 Alaró
Constancia 3-0 Murense Constancia 0-0 Menorca
 

JORNADA 25   (28-02-60)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-60)

 
Menorca 5-1 España Mahón 6-1 España
Sóller 1-0 Mahón Alaior 2-2 Sóller
Poblense 5-2 Alaior Soledad 5-1 Poblense
Manacor 1-1 Soledad Felanitx 1-3 Manacor
Binissalem 0-0 Felanitx Cardessar 6-3 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 4-0 Cardessar Murense 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Ciutadella 2-0 Murense Constancia 1-2 Ciutadella
Alaró 2-1 Constancia Alaró 4-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-60)

 
Menorca 1-0 Mahón Alaior 1-2 Mahón
España 3-0 Alaior Soledad 1-0 España
Sóller 5-2 Soledad Felanitx 1-2 Sóller
Poblense 1-1 Felanitx Cardessar 4-1 Poblense
Manacor 4-0 Cardessar Murense 3-3 Manacor
Binissalem 1-3 Murense Constancia 4-4 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Constancia Alaró 2-3 Atlético Baleares
Ciutadella 4-0 Alaró Ciutadella 0-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 29   (27-03-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
Alaior 3-3 Menorca Soledad 2-3 Alaior
Mahón 6-0 Soledad Felanitx 2-3 Mahón
España 3-1 Felanitx Cardessar 2-2 España
Sóller 2-2 Cardessar Murense 2-2 Sóller
Poblense 5-3 Murense Constancia 1-1 Poblense
Manacor 5-0 Constancia Alaró 1-3 Manacor
Binissalem 3-3 Alaró Ciutadella 4-0 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Ciutadella Menorca 1-4 Atlético Baleares

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Manacor 30 21 5 4 77 22 47
2 Atlético Baleares 30 21 5 4 89 28 47
3 Ciutadella 30 14 8 8 66 41 36
4 Menorca 30 15 6 9 57 46 36
5 Mahón 30 15 5 10 67 48 35
6 Sóller 30 13 7 10 53 55 33
7 Poblense 30 13 6 11 67 74 32
8 Alaró 30 13 4 13 61 69 30
9 Constancia 30 11 7 12 46 50 29
10 Cardessar 30 10 7 13 50 64 27
11 Soledad 30 11 3 16 60 68 25
12 Alaior 30 11 3 16 50 70 25
13 Murense 30 9 5 16 48 60 23
14 España 30 9 3 18 37 61 21
15 Felanitx 30 6 6 18 40 65 18
16 Binissalem 30 6 4 20 32 79 16

Volver atrás