TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 1959-60


JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Sallent 3-8 Martinenc Martinenc 3-0 Rapitenca
Artiguenc 3-2 Vic Vic 7-1 Sallent
Montcada 4-3 Santboiá Santboiá 2-0 Artiguenc
Granollers 2-0 Figueres Granollers 2-1 Montcada
Ripoll 1-4 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 0-3 Figueres
Manlleu 3-0 Júpiter Júpiter 2-2 Ripoll
Fabra i Coats 1-1 La Cava La Cava 3-2 Manlleu
Rapitenca 4-2 Gavá Gavá 5-4 Fabra i Coats
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Martinenc 3-0 Vic Vic 3-2 Rapitenca
Sallent 2-4 Santboiá Santboiá 4-1 Martinenc
Artiguenc 2-1 Granollers Granollers 4-2 Sallent
Montcada 0-2 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-5 Artiguenc
Figueres 5-1 Júpiter Júpiter 5-0 Montcada
Ripoll 4-1 La Cava La Cava 3-2 Figueres
Manlleu 4-4 Gavá Gavá 3-2 Ripoll
Rapitenca 3-2 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 2-1 Manlleu
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Vic 1-0 Santboiá Santboiá 1-2 Rapitenca
Martinenc 3-0 Granollers Granollers 2-1 Vic
Sallent 5-2 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 0-2 Martinenc
Artiguenc 3-1 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Sallent
Montcada 1-1 La Cava La Cava 5-2 Artiguenc
Figueres 4-1 Gavá Gavá 4-4 Montcada
Ripoll 1-3 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 0-0 Figueres
Rapitenca 1-0 Manlleu Manlleu 2-0 Ripoll
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
Santboiá 7-2 Granollers Granollers 1-0 Rapitenca
Vic 2-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 1-1 Santboiá
Martinenc 4-2 Júpiter Júpiter 3-1 Vic
Sallent 3-2 La Cava La Cava 2-1 Martinenc
Artiguenc 2-3 Gavá Gavá 3-0 Sallent
Montcada 0-3 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 2-1 Artiguenc
Figueres 2-0 Manlleu Manlleu 4-0 Montcada
Rapitenca 3-2 Ripoll Ripoll 3-2 Figueres
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Granollers 2-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Rapitenca
Santboiá 4-3 Júpiter Júpiter 3-1 Granollers
Vic 7-1 La Cava La Cava 1-0 Santboiá
Martinenc 1-1 Gavá Gavá 2-0 Vic
Sallent 2-2 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 3-0 Martinenc
Artiguenc 2-2 Manlleu Manlleu 5-2 Sallent
Montcada 0-1 Ripoll Ripoll 4-2 Artiguenc
Rapitenca 1-3 Figueres Figueres 2-0 Montcada
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-59)

 
Mercantil Sabadell 1-2 Júpiter Júpiter 1-0 Rapitenca
Granollers 2-1 La Cava La Cava 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell
Santboiá 2-6 Gavá Gavá 3-2 Granollers
Vic 1-1 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 5-0 Santboiá
Martinenc 0-2 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Vic
Sallent 3-1 Ripoll Ripoll 3-2 Martinenc
Artiguenc 1-1 Figueres Figueres 4-1 Sallent
Rapitenca 3-1 Montcada Montcada 2-2 Artiguenc
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-59)

 
Júpiter 1-0 La Cava Rapitenca 0-0 La Cava
Mercantil Sabadell 1-1 Gavá Gavá 2-4 Júpiter
Granollers 2-1 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 3-0 Mercantil Sabadell
Santboiá 4-1 Manlleu Manlleu 1-2 Granollers
Vic 7-2 Ripoll Ripoll 1-1 Santboiá
Martinenc 2-1 Figueres Figueres 2-0 Vic
Sallent 1-1 Montcada Montcada 1-3 Martinenc
Rapitenca 1-1 Artiguenc Artiguenc 3-0 Sallent
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (27-12-59)

 
La Cava 8-0 Gavá Martinenc 3-1 Sallent
Júpiter 4-1 Fabra i Coats Vic 2-1 Artiguenc
Mercantil Sabadell 1-2 Manlleu Santboiá 1-0 Montcada
Granollers 3-2 Ripoll Figueres 2-1 Granollers
Santboiá 1-1 Figueres Mercantil Sabadell 6-2 Ripoll
Vic 1-0 Montcada Júpiter 2-2 Manlleu
Martinenc 0-2 Artiguenc La Cava 2-0 Fabra i Coats
Sallent 2-3 Rapitenca Gavá 3-3 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 17   (03-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (10-01-60)

 
Rapitenca 1-0 Martinenc Vic 0-0 Martinenc
Sallent 2-0 Vic Santboiá 5-1 Sallent
Artiguenc 4-2 Santboiá Granollers 2-0 Artiguenc
Montcada 2-2 Granollers Mercantil Sabadell 0-2 Montcada
Figueres 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell Júpiter 2-1 Figueres
Ripoll 5-4 Júpiter La Cava 3-2 Ripoll
Manlleu 4-0 La Cava Gavá 4-0 Manlleu
Fabra i Coats 1-1 Gavá Fabra i Coats 5-0 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 19   (17-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (24-01-60)

 
Rapitenca 4-0 Vic Santboiá 1-1 Vic
Martinenc 4-2 Santboiá Granollers 4-0 Martinenc
Sallent 4-1 Granollers Mercantil Sabadell 1-3 Sallent
Artiguenc 8-2 Mercantil Sabadell Júpiter 4-3 Artiguenc
Montcada 1-1 Júpiter La Cava 2-2 Montcada
Figueres 2-0 La Cava Gavá 4-4 Figueres
Ripoll 1-2 Gavá Fabra i Coats 2-1 Ripoll
Manlleu 0-1 Fabra i Coats Manlleu 5-2 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 21   (31-01-60)

JORNADA 22   (07-02-60)

 
Rapitenca 3-1 Santboiá Granollers 1-1 Santboiá
Vic 1-1 Granollers Mercantil Sabadell 2-4 Vic
Martinenc 5-2 Mercantil Sabadell Júpiter 2-2 Martinenc
Sallent 0-0 Júpiter La Cava 4-1 Sallent
Artiguenc 4-1 La Cava Gavá 5-0 Artiguenc
Montcada 1-2 Gavá Fabra i Coats 2-2 Montcada
Figueres 4-1 Fabra i Coats Manlleu 2-2 Figueres
Ripoll 3-0 Manlleu Ripoll 5-1 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 23   (14-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (21-02-60)

 
Rapitenca 1-1 Granollers Mercantil Sabadell 0-1 Granollers
Santboiá 4-2 Mercantil Sabadell Júpiter 3-2 Santboiá
Vic 4-1 Júpiter La Cava 1-0 Vic
Martinenc 3-0 La Cava Gavá 1-1 Martinenc
Sallent 0-3 Gavá Fabra i Coats 4-1 Sallent
Artiguenc 1-2 Fabra i Coats Manlleu 1-0 Artiguenc
Montcada 3-2 Manlleu Ripoll 5-1 Montcada
Figueres 5-1 Ripoll Figueres 3-0 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 25   (28-02-60)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-60)

 
Rapitenca 7-1 Mercantil Sabadell Júpiter 3-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Granollers 1-1 Júpiter La Cava 2-3 Granollers
Santboiá 2-0 La Cava Gavá 7-3 Santboiá
Vic 3-1 Gavá Fabra i Coats 2-2 Vic
Martinenc 0-0 Fabra i Coats Manlleu 4-2 Martinenc
Sallent 3-5 Manlleu Ripoll 2-4 Sallent
Artiguenc 3-1 Ripoll Figueres 3-0 Artiguenc
Montcada 1-2 Figueres Montcada 2-3 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 27   (20-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (27-03-60)

 
Rapitenca 2-0 Júpiter La Cava 3-2 Júpiter
Mercantil Sabadell 1-4 La Cava Gavá 5-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Granollers 4-1 Gavá Fabra i Coats 1-0 Granollers
Santboiá 1-2 Fabra i Coats Manlleu 1-3 Santboiá
Vic 1-1 Manlleu Ripoll 2-1 Vic
Martinenc 6-0 Ripoll Figueres 3-1 Martinenc
Sallent 1-3 Figueres Montcada 3-2 Sallent
Artiguenc 2-2 Montcada Artiguenc 9-2 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
La Cava 1-2 Rapitenca Gavá 2-3 La Cava
Júpiter 5-1 Gavá Fabra i Coats 1-1 Júpiter
Mercantil Sabadell 4-1 Fabra i Coats Manlleu 2-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Granollers 6-2 Manlleu Ripoll 0-2 Granollers
Santboiá 1-1 Ripoll Figueres 8-0 Santboiá
Vic 3-0 Figueres Montcada 4-0 Vic
Martinenc 2-0 Montcada Artiguenc 3-4 Martinenc
Sallent 2-0 Artiguenc Rapitenca 4-3 Sallent

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Figueres 30 20 5 5 77 31 45
2 Fabra i Coats 30 15 9 6 59 39 39
3 Granollers 30 17 5 8 54 44 39
4 Gavá 30 14 8 8 79 72 36
5 La Cava 30 15 4 11 58 55 34
6 Martinenc 30 14 5 11 65 50 33
7 Júpiter 30 13 7 10 64 61 33
8 Rapitenca 30 14 4 12 58 65 32
9 Manlleu 30 12 6 12 61 51 30
10 Vic 30 11 7 12 54 48 29
11 Santboiá 30 12 5 13 67 69 29
12 Artiguenc 30 11 5 14 70 65 27
13 Ripoll 30 10 2 18 60 83 22
14 Montcada 30 6 9 15 44 64 21
15 Sallent 30 9 3 18 60 88 21
16 Mercantil Sabadell 30 4 2 24 36 81 10

Volver atrás