TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Jaca 7-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-0 Calatayud
Triasú 0-1 Monzón Monzón 1-2 Jaca
Teruel 0-0 Ejea Ejea 1-1 Triasú
Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Juventud Juventud 4-1 Teruel
Amistad 4-0 Gallur Gallur 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Binéfar 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Amistad
Fraga 4-2 Numancia Numancia 5-0 Binéfar
Calatayud 2-2 Sabińánigo Sabińánigo 4-0 Fraga
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Mequinenza 4-1 Monzón Monzón 3-2 Calatayud
Jaca 1-0 Ejea Ejea 5-0 Mequinenza
Triasú 3-2 Juventud Juventud 2-2 Jaca
Teruel 3-1 Gallur Gallur 6-0 Triasú
Arenas Zaragoza 5-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Teruel
Amistad 9-1 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Binéfar 2-1 Sabińánigo Sabińánigo 3-1 Amistad
Calatayud 1-2 Fraga Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Monzón 3-2 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Calatayud
Mequinenza 1-0 Juventud Juventud 1-4 Monzón
Jaca 5-1 Gallur Gallur 5-1 Mequinenza
Triasú 3-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-2 Jaca
Teruel 3-1 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Triasú
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Sabińánigo Sabińánigo 3-0 Teruel
Amistad 1-1 Fraga Fraga 1-4 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 1-1 Binéfar Binéfar 2-3 Amistad
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
Ejea 3-1 Juventud Juventud 2-0 Calatayud
Monzón 2-1 Gallur Gallur 4-1 Ejea
Mequinenza 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-1 Monzón
Jaca 3-1 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Mequinenza
Triasú 0-0 Sabińánigo Sabińánigo 3-1 Jaca
Teruel 1-0 Fraga Fraga 4-0 Triasú
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Teruel
Calatayud 1-4 Amistad Amistad 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Juventud 1-0 Gallur Gallur 2-0 Calatayud
Ejea 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 8-2 Juventud
Monzón 3-1 Numancia Numancia 2-3 Ejea
Mequinenza 2-3 Sabińánigo Sabińánigo 1-1 Monzón
Jaca 3-1 Fraga Fraga 4-0 Mequinenza
Triasú 6-2 Binéfar Binéfar 3-2 Jaca
Teruel 1-1 Amistad Amistad 3-1 Triasú
Calatayud 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 6-2 Teruel
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-59)

 
Gallur 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-2 Calatayud
Juventud 5-0 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Gallur
Ejea 1-3 Sabińánigo Sabińánigo 3-3 Juventud
Monzón 4-2 Fraga Fraga 2-3 Ejea
Mequinenza 5-2 Binéfar Binéfar 0-3 Monzón
Jaca 2-3 Amistad Amistad 6-1 Mequinenza
Triasú 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Jaca
Calatayud 2-0 Teruel Teruel 1-0 Triasú
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-59)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-5 Numancia Calatayud 2-1 Numancia
Gallur 2-1 Sabińánigo Sabińánigo 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Juventud 1-2 Fraga Fraga 3-0 Gallur
Ejea 1-0 Binéfar Binéfar 2-3 Juventud
Monzón 2-3 Amistad Amistad 2-1 Ejea
Mequinenza 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Monzón
Jaca 3-1 Teruel Teruel 3-2 Mequinenza
Calatayud 3-1 Triasú Triasú 1-4 Jaca
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-60)

 
Numancia 2-2 Sabińánigo Mequinenza 1-2 Jaca
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Fraga Monzón 1-1 Triasú
Gallur 3-0 Binéfar Ejea 0-0 Teruel
Juventud 1-3 Amistad Juventud 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 2-3 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 2-1 Amistad
Monzón 2-0 Teruel Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-1 Binéfar
Mequinenza 2-1 Triasú Numancia 2-3 Fraga
Jaca 4-4 Calatayud Sabińánigo 3-1 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-60)

 
Calatayud 5-0 Mequinenza Monzón 3-1 Mequinenza
Jaca 1-0 Monzón Ejea 0-0 Jaca
Triasú 2-1 Ejea Juventud 4-2 Triasú
Teruel 1-1 Juventud Gallur 2-1 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-3 Arenas Zaragoza
Amistad 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Numancia 0-4 Amistad
Binéfar 4-3 Numancia Sabińánigo 3-1 Binéfar
Fraga 4-1 Sabińánigo Fraga 2-1 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-60)

 
Calatayud 1-1 Monzón Ejea 3-2 Monzón
Mequinenza 4-2 Ejea Juventud 9-2 Mequinenza
Jaca 2-0 Juventud Gallur 2-1 Jaca
Triasú 2-0 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Triasú
Teruel 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Numancia 2-0 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 8-0 Numancia Sabińánigo 2-3 Arenas Zaragoza
Amistad 9-0 Sabińánigo Fraga 3-2 Amistad
Binéfar 0-2 Fraga Binéfar 5-1 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-60)

 
Calatayud 1-1 Ejea Juventud 3-1 Ejea
Monzón 1-1 Juventud Gallur 0-1 Monzón
Mequinenza 4-3 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Mequinenza
Jaca 6-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Numancia 0-2 Jaca
Triasú 2-0 Numancia Sabińánigo 3-2 Triasú
Teruel 2-1 Sabińánigo Fraga 4-2 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Fraga Binéfar 2-8 Arenas Zaragoza
Amistad 6-2 Binéfar Amistad 3-0 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-60)

 
Calatayud 1-2 Juventud Gallur 4-2 Juventud
Ejea 0-2 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-3 Ejea
Monzón 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Numancia 2-1 Monzón
Mequinenza 5-1 Numancia Sabińánigo 4-1 Mequinenza
Jaca 3-0 Sabińánigo Fraga 0-0 Jaca
Triasú 3-0 Fraga Binéfar 3-0 Triasú
Teruel 5-1 Binéfar Amistad 4-0 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Amistad Arenas Zaragoza 5-1 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-60)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-60)

 
Calatayud 2-0 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-3 Gallur
Juventud 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Numancia 1-5 Juventud
Ejea 1-1 Numancia Sabińánigo 1-2 Ejea
Monzón 3-1 Sabińánigo Fraga 0-0 Monzón
Mequinenza 4-2 Fraga Binéfar 2-1 Mequinenza
Jaca 1-1 Binéfar Amistad 2-0 Jaca
Triasú 1-3 Amistad Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Triasú
Teruel 1-3 Arenas Zaragoza Teruel 2-1 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-60)

 
Calatayud 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Numancia 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Gallur 0-0 Numancia Sabińánigo 1-0 Gallur
Juventud 2-0 Sabińánigo Fraga 2-1 Juventud
Ejea 0-2 Fraga Binéfar 1-3 Ejea
Monzón 4-0 Binéfar Amistad 5-0 Monzón
Mequinenza 1-4 Amistad Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Mequinenza
Jaca 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza Teruel 5-0 Jaca
Triasú 3-0 Teruel Triasú 2-1 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
Numancia 1-1 Calatayud Sabińánigo 5-3 Numancia
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Sabińánigo Fraga 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Gallur 5-2 Fraga Binéfar 3-3 Gallur
Juventud 6-1 Binéfar Amistad 5-0 Juventud
Ejea 1-2 Amistad Arenas Zaragoza 7-1 Ejea
Monzón 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza Teruel 3-0 Monzón
Mequinenza 5-2 Teruel Triasú 4-1 Mequinenza
Jaca 6-1 Triasú Calatayud 2-0 Jaca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Amistad 30 24 2 4 99 29 50
2 Arenas Zaragoza 30 24 1 5 95 30 49
3 Monzón 30 16 4 10 59 46 36
4 Fraga 30 14 5 11 57 53 33
5 Juventud 30 13 6 11 70 52 32
6 Jaca 30 13 5 12 63 52 31
7 Sabińánigo 30 13 5 12 58 63 31
8 Gallur 30 14 1 15 64 54 29
9 Ejea 30 10 7 13 47 54 27
10 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 30 11 5 14 60 66 27
11 Teruel 30 11 3 16 45 64 25
12 Calatayud 30 8 8 14 47 56 24
13 Triasú 30 10 4 16 45 64 24
14 Mequinenza 30 10 2 18 54 94 22
15 Numancia 30 8 4 18 49 95 20
16 Binéfar 30 8 4 18 47 87 20

Volver atrás