TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Iruña 1-3 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Villafranca
Azkoyen 2-1 Eibar Azkoyen 0-1 Iruña
Alfaro 2-4 San Sebastián San Sebastián 5-0 Eibar
Mirandés 1-1 Tolosa Tolosa 3-0 Alfaro
Bergara 1-0 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 Mirandés
Logroñés 3-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-3 Bergara
Vitoria 1-0 Beasain Beasain 4-1 Logroñés
Villafranca 1-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Tudelano 2-0 Azkoyen Villafranca 3-1 Azkoyen
Iruña 0-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 5-1 Tudelano
Eibar 3-1 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Iruña
Alfaro 1-2 Real Unión Real Unión 3-2 Eibar
Mirandés 4-4 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-0 Alfaro
Bergara 4-3 Beasain Beasain 6-0 Mirandés
Logroñés 3-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-5 Bergara
Vitoria 1-0 Villafranca Logroñés 3-1 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Azkoyen 0-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-1 Villafranca
Tudelano 3-1 Tolosa Tolosa 4-0 Azkoyen
Real Unión 5-1 Iruña Tudelano 1-1 Real Unión
Eibar 0-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-1 Iruña
Alfaro 4-3 Beasain Beasain 2-1 Eibar
Mirandés 3-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 4-2 Alfaro
Bergara 3-1 Vitoria Vitoria 0-1 Mirandés
Villafranca 0-0 Logroñés Logroñés 4-1 Bergara
 

JORNADA 7   (01-11-59)

JORNADA 8   (08-11-59)

 
San Sebastián 7-0 Tolosa Tolosa 3-1 Villafranca
Azkoyen 0-2 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 San Sebastián
Elgoibar 2-2 Tudelano Azkoyen 1-1 Elgoibar
Beasain 2-1 Iruña Tudelano 4-1 Beasain
Anaitasuna 4-4 Eibar Iruña 2-1 Anaitasuna
Alfaro 4-2 Vitoria Eibar 2-2 Vitoria
Mirandés 1-1 Logroñés Logroñés 1-1 Alfaro
Villafranca 0-5 Bergara Bergara 2-1 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 9   (15-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-59)

 
Real Unión 3-0 Tolosa Villafranca 1-1 Real Unión
San Sebastián 3-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-1 Tolosa
Beasain 8-1 Azkoyen San Sebastián 3-3 Beasain
Anaitasuna 3-1 Tudelano Azkoyen 2-2 Anaitasuna
Vitoria 5-2 Iruña Vitoria 3-2 Tudelano
Eibar 1-0 Logroñés Logroñés 3-0 Iruña
Alfaro 3-2 Bergara Bergara 3-3 Eibar
Mirandés 5-0 Villafranca Mirandés 4-2 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-59)

 
Real Unión 1-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-3 Villafranca
Tolosa 1-3 Beasain Beasain 2-6 Real Unión
Anaitasuna 0-6 San Sebastián Anaitasuna 0-3 Tolosa
Azkoyen 1-1 Vitoria San Sebastián 2-0 Vitoria
Tudelano 2-0 Logroñés Azkoyen 2-3 Logroñés
Iruña 1-1 Bergara Tudelano 2-3 Bergara
Eibar 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Iruña
Villafranca 3-1 Alfaro Alfaro 2-2 Eibar
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-59)

 
Elgoibar 1-0 Beasain Villafranca 2-0 Beasain
Real Unión 3-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Elgoibar
Tolosa 7-1 Vitoria Vitoria 1-2 Real Unión
Logroñés 0-0 San Sebastián Logroñés 0-0 Tolosa
Bergara 1-0 Azkoyen Bergara 4-2 San Sebastián
Mirandés 5-3 Tudelano Azkoyen 3-3 Mirandés
Iruña 2-0 Alfaro Alfaro 2-1 Tudelano
Villafranca 3-2 Eibar Eibar 3-1 Iruña
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-60)

 
Beasain 2-0 Anaitasuna Tudelano 1-0 Iruña
Elgoibar 3-3 Vitoria Eibar 6-1 Azkoyen
Real Unión 0-1 Logroñés San Sebastián 4-0 Alfaro
Tolosa 2-1 Bergara Tolosa 2-2 Mirandés
San Sebastián 8-1 Mirandés Real Unión 5-1 Bergara
Azkoyen 1-3 Alfaro Elgoibar 5-2 Logroñés
Tudelano 2-1 Eibar Beasain 4-0 Vitoria
Iruña 1-0 Villafranca Anaitasuna 0-2 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-60)

 
Villafranca 3-0 Tudelano Azkoyen 1-0 Tudelano
Iruña 1-2 Azkoyen San Sebastián 3-1 Iruña
Eibar 1-5 San Sebastián Tolosa 6-3 Eibar
Alfaro 0-0 Tolosa Real Unión 2-0 Alfaro
Mirandés 0-0 Real Unión Elgoibar 3-0 Mirandés
Bergara 1-5 Elgoibar Beasain 3-3 Bergara
Logroñés 4-2 Beasain Anaitasuna 3-1 Logroñés
Vitoria 1-0 Anaitasuna Villafranca 3-0 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-60)

 
Azkoyen 3-2 Villafranca San Sebastián 2-0 Azkoyen
Tudelano 0-0 San Sebastián Tolosa 6-0 Tudelano
Iruña 1-0 Tolosa Iruña 1-1 Real Unión
Eibar 1-1 Real Unión Elgoibar 2-2 Eibar
Alfaro 3-0 Elgoibar Beasain 2-1 Alfaro
Mirandés 5-0 Beasain Anaitasuna 2-3 Mirandés
Bergara 2-1 Anaitasuna Vitoria 1-4 Bergara
Vitoria 3-1 Logroñés Logroñés 3-0 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 21   (14-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-60)

 
Villafranca 0-5 San Sebastián Tolosa 3-2 San Sebastián
Azkoyen 1-1 Tolosa Real Unión 2-1 Azkoyen
Real Unión 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 0-1 Elgoibar
Iruña 2-1 Elgoibar Iruña 3-1 Beasain
Eibar 4-1 Beasain Eibar 3-2 Anaitasuna
Alfaro 1-5 Anaitasuna Vitoria 2-1 Alfaro
Mirandés 1-0 Vitoria Logroñés 4-2 Mirandés
Bergara 1-3 Logroñés Bergara 6-0 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 23   (28-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (06-03-60)

 
Villafranca 1-1 Tolosa Tolosa 2-2 Real Unión
San Sebastián 3-2 Real Unión Elgoibar 1-2 San Sebastián
Elgoibar 5-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 0-2 Beasain
Beasain 2-0 Tudelano Tudelano 2-1 Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna 2-1 Iruña Iruña 2-0 Vitoria
Vitoria 2-1 Eibar Logroñés 2-2 Eibar
Alfaro 1-0 Logroñés Bergara 4-2 Alfaro
Mirandés 4-2 Bergara Villafranca 2-1 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 25   (13-03-60)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-60)

 
Real Unión 2-3 Villafranca Elgoibar 1-0 Real Unión
Tolosa 0-1 Elgoibar Beasain 1-0 Tolosa
Beasain 0-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 6-0 Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna 2-1 Azkoyen Vitoria 3-1 Azkoyen
Tudelano 1-1 Vitoria Logroñés 6-0 Tudelano
Iruña 1-0 Logroñés Bergara 0-0 Iruña
Eibar 4-0 Bergara Mirandés 1-2 Eibar
Alfaro 2-0 Mirandés Alfaro 2-0 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 27   (03-04-60)

JORNADA 28   (10-04-60)

 
Villafranca 4-1 Elgoibar Beasain 6-0 Elgoibar
Real Unión 3-1 Beasain Anaitasuna 1-2 Real Unión
Tolosa 5-0 Anaitasuna Vitoria 3-1 Tolosa
Vitoria 2-4 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-1 Logroñés
Logroñés 3-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 2-6 Bergara
Bergara 5-1 Tudelano Tudelano 1-2 Mirandés
Iruña 2-2 Mirandés Alfaro 3-1 Iruña
Eibar 2-2 Alfaro Eibar 3-0 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 29   (24-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (01-05-60)

 
Beasain 0-1 Villafranca Anaitasuna 0-3 Beasain
Elgoibar 5-3 Anaitasuna Vitoria 5-0 Elgoibar
Real Unión 2-0 Vitoria Logroñés 1-3 Real Unión
Tolosa 1-2 Logroñés Bergara 1-4 Tolosa
San Sebastián 11-1 Bergara Mirandés 1-1 San Sebastián
Mirandés 4-0 Azkoyen Alfaro 3-0 Azkoyen
Tudelano 4-2 Alfaro Eibar 5-3 Tudelano
Iruña 4-0 Eibar Villafranca 4-1 Iruña

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 San Sebastián 30 23 5 2 104 26 51
2 Real Unión 30 16 9 5 57 29 41
3 Bergara 30 16 4 10 76 72 36
4 Logroñés 30 14 6 10 56 43 34
5 Elgoibar 30 12 8 10 59 55 32
6 Mirandés 30 11 10 9 58 54 32
7 Eibar 30 11 9 10 66 63 31
8 Beasain 30 14 2 14 67 55 30
9 Tolosa 30 12 6 12 60 50 30
10 Villafranca 30 12 5 13 43 56 29
11 Alfaro 30 12 3 15 53 61 27
12 Vitoria 30 11 5 14 46 59 27
13 Iruña 30 10 6 14 35 46 26
14 Tudelano 30 9 5 16 43 65 23
15 Anaitasuna 30 7 4 19 40 76 18
16 Azkoyen 30 4 5 21 27 80 13

Volver atrás