TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Praviano 0-1 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Turón
Langreano 3-1 Santiago de Aller Santiago de Aller 1-2 Praviano
Carbayín 1-2 San Martín San Martín 3-1 Langreano
Calzada 1-1 Siero Siero 5-0 Carbayín
Entrego 3-1 Pelayo Pelayo 0-1 Calzada
Luarca 3-1 Hispano Hispano 3-2 Entrego
Titánico 0-4 La Felguera La Felguera 4-0 Luarca
Turón 3-1 Marino Marino 1-2 Titánico
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Caudal 5-0 Santiago de Aller Turón 2-1 Santiago de Aller
Praviano 4-3 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Caudal
Langreano 4-3 Siero Siero 0-0 Praviano
Carbayín 2-3 Pelayo Pelayo 2-1 Langreano
Calzada 4-0 Hispano Hispano 1-0 Carbayín
Entrego 1-2 La Felguera La Felguera 2-1 Calzada
Luarca 2-1 Marino Marino 0-2 Entrego
Turón 1-0 Titánico Titánico 3-2 Luarca
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Santiago de Aller 1-1 San Martín San Martín 2-2 Turón
Caudal 6-1 Siero Siero 1-1 Santiago de Aller
Praviano 4-2 Pelayo Pelayo 2-3 Caudal
Langreano 6-2 Hispano Hispano 3-0 Praviano
Carbayín 0-7 La Felguera La Felguera 1-4 Langreano
Calzada 4-2 Marino Marino 2-2 Carbayín
Entrego 2-2 Titánico Titánico 2-1 Calzada
Luarca 4-1 Turón Luarca 2-1 Entrego
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
San Martín 5-0 Siero Turón 1-2 Siero
Santiago de Aller 5-0 Pelayo Pelayo 4-2 San Martín
Caudal 5-0 Hispano Hispano 1-3 Santiago de Aller
Praviano 1-2 La Felguera La Felguera 3-3 Caudal
Langreano 1-0 Marino Marino 0-2 Praviano
Carbayín 1-6 Titánico Titánico 1-4 Langreano
Calzada 3-2 Luarca Luarca 8-1 Carbayín
Turón 1-0 Entrego Entrego 4-1 Calzada
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Siero 2-0 Pelayo Turón 0-2 Pelayo
San Martín 5-1 Hispano Hispano 2-2 Siero
Santiago de Aller 2-1 La Felguera La Felguera 3-3 San Martín
Caudal 5-0 Marino Marino 0-1 Santiago de Aller
Praviano 4-3 Titánico Titánico 0-2 Caudal
Langreano 2-0 Luarca Luarca 3-1 Praviano
Carbayín 0-3 Entrego Entrego 4-2 Langreano
Calzada 3-1 Turón Calzada 6-1 Carbayín
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-59)

 
Pelayo 2-0 Hispano Hispano 1-5 Turón
Siero 1-2 La Felguera La Felguera 3-0 Pelayo
San Martín 1-1 Marino Marino 1-3 Siero
Santiago de Aller 0-0 Titánico Titánico 2-4 San Martín
Caudal 1-0 Luarca Luarca 4-1 Santiago de Aller
Praviano 1-1 Entrego Entrego 1-0 Caudal
Langreano 0-1 Calzada Calzada 4-1 Praviano
Turón 1-0 Carbayín Carbayín 1-1 Langreano
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-59)

 
Hispano 2-8 La Felguera Turón 1-1 La Felguera
Pelayo 1-1 Marino Marino 4-3 Hispano
Siero 1-1 Titánico Titánico 1-2 Pelayo
San Martín 4-2 Luarca Luarca 3-1 Siero
Santiago de Aller 1-5 Entrego Entrego 1-2 San Martín
Caudal 3-1 Calzada Calzada 0-0 Santiago de Aller
Praviano 8-1 Carbayín Carbayín 1-1 Caudal
Langreano 0-1 Turón Langreano 3-0 Praviano
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-60)

 
La Felguera 7-1 Marino Caudal 6-0 Praviano
Hispano 2-1 Titánico Santiago de Aller 1-3 Langreano
Pelayo 2-3 Luarca San Martín 8-0 Carbayín
Siero 1-5 Entrego Siero 3-2 Calzada
San Martín 0-1 Calzada Pelayo 2-3 Entrego
Santiago de Aller 10-2 Carbayín Hispano 0-3 Luarca
Caudal 4-0 Langreano La Felguera 2-1 Titánico
Praviano 2-0 Turón Marino 2-2 Turón
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-60)

 
Turón 1-3 Caudal Santiago de Aller 2-1 Caudal
Praviano 1-1 Santiago de Aller San Martín 4-1 Praviano
Langreano 3-0 San Martín Siero 0-0 Langreano
Carbayín 2-4 Siero Pelayo 2-0 Carbayín
Calzada 0-1 Pelayo Hispano 1-2 Calzada
Entrego 5-0 Hispano La Felguera 1-2 Entrego
Luarca 0-2 La Felguera Marino 4-2 Luarca
Titánico 5-3 Marino Titánico 4-1 Turón
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-60)

 
Santiago de Aller 0-1 Turón San Martín 1-1 Santiago de Aller
Caudal 1-0 San Martín Siero 2-1 Caudal
Praviano 0-1 Siero Pelayo 2-2 Praviano
Langreano 2-0 Pelayo Hispano 0-2 Langreano
Carbayín 3-3 Hispano La Felguera 11-0 Carbayín
Calzada 1-2 La Felguera Marino 4-1 Calzada
Entrego 1-2 Marino Titánico 0-3 Entrego
Luarca 3-1 Titánico Turón 4-0 Luarca
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-60)

 
Turón 1-0 San Martín Siero 3-7 San Martín
Santiago de Aller 1-1 Siero Pelayo 0-1 Santiago de Aller
Caudal 6-1 Pelayo Hispano 2-4 Caudal
Praviano 4-2 Hispano La Felguera 3-0 Praviano
Langreano 0-1 La Felguera Marino 3-2 Langreano
Carbayín 1-2 Marino Titánico 3-0 Carbayín
Calzada 2-0 Titánico Luarca 4-1 Calzada
Entrego 3-2 Luarca Entrego 8-3 Turón
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-60)

 
Siero 1-3 Turón Pelayo 2-2 Siero
San Martín 2-0 Pelayo Hispano 1-1 San Martín
Santiago de Aller 5-0 Hispano La Felguera 3-1 Santiago de Aller
Caudal 1-0 La Felguera Marino 0-0 Caudal
Praviano 4-0 Marino Titánico 4-0 Praviano
Langreano 2-0 Titánico Luarca 0-0 Langreano
Carbayín 0-3 Luarca Entrego 5-0 Carbayín
Calzada 2-2 Entrego Turón 2-0 Calzada
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-60)

JORNADA 26   (13-03-60)

 
Pelayo 3-0 Turón Hispano 5-2 Pelayo
Siero 1-1 Hispano La Felguera 1-0 Siero
San Martín 1-6 La Felguera Marino 2-2 San Martín
Santiago de Aller 4-1 Marino Titánico 1-1 Santiago de Aller
Caudal 6-1 Titánico Luarca 0-2 Caudal
Praviano 1-1 Luarca Entrego 0-0 Praviano
Langreano 5-3 Entrego Calzada 1-2 Langreano
Carbayín 3-1 Calzada Carbayín 0-3 Turón
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-60)

 
Turón 5-1 Hispano La Felguera 4-0 Hispano
Pelayo 1-6 La Felguera Marino 1-0 Pelayo
Siero 3-0 Marino Titánico 3-2 Siero
San Martín 1-1 Titánico Luarca 0-2 San Martín
Santiago de Aller 4-0 Luarca Entrego 1-2 Santiago de Aller
Caudal 2-1 Entrego Calzada 0-3 Caudal
Praviano 2-3 Calzada Carbayín 0-5 Praviano
Langreano 7-0 Carbayín Turón 2-1 Langreano
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
La Felguera 2-1 Turón Marino 2-1 La Felguera
Hispano 4-0 Marino Titánico 0-7 Hispano
Pelayo 0-3 Titánico Luarca 3-2 Pelayo
Siero 2-3 Luarca Entrego 4-2 Siero
San Martín 2-4 Entrego Calzada 3-1 San Martín
Santiago de Aller 3-1 Calzada Carbayín 0-2 Santiago de Aller
Caudal 6-0 Carbayín Langreano 0-2 Caudal
Praviano 1-0 Langreano Turón 3-1 Praviano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Caudal 30 24 4 2 86 19 52
2 La Felguera 30 22 3 5 95 30 47
3 Entrego 30 18 2 10 80 43 38
4 Turón 30 16 3 11 53 46 35
5 Langreano 30 16 3 11 61 38 35
6 San Martín 30 13 8 9 70 49 34
7 Santiago de Aller 30 13 8 9 57 42 34
8 Luarca 30 15 2 13 62 53 32
9 Calzada 30 14 2 14 55 42 30
10 Praviano 30 12 6 12 53 57 30
11 Siero 30 8 9 13 50 63 25
12 Titánico 30 10 4 16 55 65 24
13 Marino 30 8 5 17 40 72 21
14 Pelayo 30 9 3 18 41 70 21
15 Hispano 30 7 4 19 49 91 18
16 Carbayín 30 0 4 26 22 139 4

Volver atrás