TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-4 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-2 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 2-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Emeritense
Toledo 1-0 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Alcázar
Leganés 1-1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2-1 Toledo
Guadalajara 3-2 Manzanares Manzanares 6-1 Leganés
Manchego 2-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-2 Guadalajara
Villarrobledo 1-1 Madrileño Madrileño 2-3 Manchego
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 8-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-1 Villarrobledo
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 4-1 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 5-1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3-1 Emeritense
Toledo 0-0 Manzanares Manzanares 1-2 Alcázar
Leganés 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-2 Toledo
Guadalajara 2-2 Madrileño Madrileño 5-0 Leganés
Villarrobledo 2-0 Manchego Manchego 5-2 Guadalajara
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Aranjuez 3-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-4 Villarrobledo
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 7-1 Getafe Getafe 3-5 Aranjuez
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-0 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 4-1 Manzanares Manzanares 3-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 4-2 Don Benito Don Benito 1-2 Emeritense
Toledo 0-0 Madrileño Madrileño 1-1 Alcázar
Leganés 2-4 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Toledo
Villarrobledo 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-0 Leganés
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
Carabanchel 2-2 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Villarrobledo
Aranjuez 1-0 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7-2 Carabanchel
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Manzanares Manzanares 5-2 Aranjuez
Manufacturas Metálicas 0-2 Don Benito Don Benito 5-7 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 2-1 Madrileño Madrileño 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 0-1 Manchego Manchego 2-2 Emeritense
Toledo 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-3 Alcázar
Villarrobledo 3-1 Leganés Leganés 1-4 Toledo
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Getafe 1-0 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1-2 Villarrobledo
Carabanchel 1-0 Manzanares Manzanares 3-0 Getafe
Aranjuez 2-4 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Carabanchel
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Madrileño Madrileño 1-0 Aranjuez
Manufacturas Metálicas 0-1 Manchego Manchego 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 3-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 2-2 Leganés Leganés 2-2 Emeritense
Villarrobledo 6-1 Toledo Toledo 2-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-59)

 
San Lorenzo 1-3 Manzanares Manzanares 3-1 Villarrobledo
Getafe 1-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 San Lorenzo
Carabanchel 2-2 Madrileño Madrileño 3-0 Getafe
Aranjuez 1-1 Manchego Manchego 6-0 Carabanchel
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-2 Aranjuez
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-0 Leganés Leganés 1-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 3-2 Toledo Toledo 4-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Villarrobledo 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 5-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-59)

 
Manzanares 3-4 Don Benito Villarrobledo 4-3 Don Benito
San Lorenzo 1-2 Madrileño Madrileño 7-0 Manzanares
Getafe 0-0 Manchego Manchego 3-2 San Lorenzo
Carabanchel 3-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-3 Getafe
Aranjuez 4-2 Leganés Leganés 1-0 Carabanchel
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Toledo Toledo 2-1 Aranjuez
Manufacturas Metálicas 4-1 Alcázar Alcázar 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Villarrobledo 3-0 Emeritense Emeritense 4-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-60)

 
Don Benito 1-2 Madrileño Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Manzanares 3-2 Manchego Aranjuez 2-0 Emeritense
San Lorenzo 4-3 Guadalajara Carabanchel 2-4 Alcázar
Getafe 3-0 Leganés Getafe 2-1 Toledo
Carabanchel 0-0 Toledo San Lorenzo 5-1 Leganés
Aranjuez 4-1 Alcázar Manzanares 2-0 Guadalajara
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-1 Emeritense Don Benito 0-3 Manchego
Manufacturas Metálicas 3-3 Villarrobledo Madrileño 0-0 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-60)

 
Villarrobledo 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Aranjuez 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-2 Aranjuez Carabanchel 1-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Emeritense 3-0 Carabanchel Getafe 2-1 Emeritense
Alcázar 0-0 Getafe San Lorenzo 1-3 Alcázar
Toledo 3-3 San Lorenzo Manzanares 2-1 Toledo
Leganés 2-1 Manzanares Don Benito 4-0 Leganés
Guadalajara 2-2 Don Benito Madrileño 3-1 Guadalajara
Manchego 3-2 Madrileño Manchego 1-1 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-60)

 
Villarrobledo 5-1 Aranjuez Carabanchel 1-4 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Carabanchel Getafe 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-3 Getafe San Lorenzo 0-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Emeritense 3-0 San Lorenzo Manzanares 3-1 Emeritense
Alcázar 1-1 Manzanares Don Benito 3-2 Alcázar
Toledo 1-0 Don Benito Madrileño 6-2 Toledo
Leganés 1-2 Madrileño Manchego 5-0 Leganés
Guadalajara 0-1 Manchego Guadalajara 1-1 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-60)

 
Villarrobledo 3-1 Carabanchel Getafe 3-0 Carabanchel
Aranjuez 4-1 Getafe San Lorenzo 2-1 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 San Lorenzo Manzanares 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manufacturas Metálicas 6-2 Manzanares Don Benito 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Emeritense 2-1 Don Benito Madrileño 1-3 Emeritense
Alcázar 3-1 Madrileño Manchego 1-0 Alcázar
Toledo 0-0 Manchego Guadalajara 3-2 Toledo
Leganés 1-2 Guadalajara Leganés 1-3 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-60)

 
Villarrobledo 5-2 Getafe San Lorenzo 5-3 Getafe
Carabanchel 0-1 San Lorenzo Manzanares 6-0 Carabanchel
Aranjuez 3-0 Manzanares Don Benito 2-3 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Don Benito Madrileño 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-0 Madrileño Manchego 5-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Emeritense 2-2 Manchego Guadalajara 1-2 Emeritense
Alcázar 3-0 Guadalajara Leganés 4-1 Alcázar
Toledo 5-2 Leganés Toledo 2-7 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-60)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-60)

 
Villarrobledo 6-0 San Lorenzo Manzanares 7-0 San Lorenzo
Getafe 4-1 Manzanares Don Benito 1-1 Getafe
Carabanchel 3-0 Don Benito Madrileño 2-1 Carabanchel
Aranjuez 3-1 Madrileño Manchego 3-0 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Manchego Guadalajara 1-4 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Guadalajara Leganés 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Emeritense 6-0 Leganés Toledo 4-2 Emeritense
Alcázar 1-0 Toledo Alcázar 2-1 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-60)

 
Villarrobledo 6-0 Manzanares Don Benito 2-3 Manzanares
San Lorenzo 2-2 Don Benito Madrileño 1-0 San Lorenzo
Getafe 0-0 Madrileño Manchego 4-0 Getafe
Carabanchel 1-0 Manchego Guadalajara 2-1 Carabanchel
Aranjuez 4-0 Guadalajara Leganés 2-0 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Leganés Toledo 0-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-1 Toledo Alcázar 2-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Emeritense 5-2 Alcázar Emeritense 1-0 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
Don Benito 2-0 Villarrobledo Madrileño 6-1 Don Benito
Manzanares 4-1 Madrileño Manchego 5-2 Manzanares
San Lorenzo 1-2 Manchego Guadalajara 1-0 San Lorenzo
Getafe 4-1 Guadalajara Leganés 5-3 Getafe
Carabanchel 4-1 Leganés Toledo 4-1 Carabanchel
Aranjuez 4-0 Toledo Alcázar 2-1 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-2 Alcázar Emeritense 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manufacturas Metálicas 0-0 Emeritense Villarrobledo 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Manchego 30 19 7 4 71 32 45
2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 30 20 4 6 95 34 44
3 Villarrobledo 30 17 7 6 77 31 41
4 Emeritense 30 16 5 9 63 50 37
5 Alcázar 30 16 4 10 59 46 36
6 Aranjuez 30 16 3 11 65 56 35
7 Madrileño 30 14 7 9 59 42 35
8 Manzanares 30 14 3 13 69 66 31
9 Getafe 30 10 8 12 48 63 28
10 Toledo 30 10 6 14 47 59 26
11 Don Benito 30 9 6 15 50 64 24
12 Manufacturas Metálicas 30 7 7 16 34 50 21
13 Guadalajara 30 6 9 15 42 68 21
14 San Lorenzo 30 8 5 17 46 70 21
15 Carabanchel 30 6 6 18 34 71 18
16 Leganés 30 7 3 20 36 93 17

Volver atrás