TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Peñarroya 1-2 Málaga Málaga 1-0 Cordobés
Ronda 3-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Peñarroya
Melilla 3-0 Guadix Guadix 2-0 Ronda
Puente Genil 1-3 Linense Linense 3-0 Melilla
Algeciras 6-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 4-0 Puente Genil
Linares 4-0 Adra Adra 2-0 Algeciras
Malagueño 2-1 Antequerano Antequerano 1-1 Linares
Cordobés 5-3 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-2 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Málaga 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Cordobés
Peñarroya 5-0 Guadix Guadix 1-1 Málaga
Ronda 2-2 Linense Linense 3-1 Peñarroya
Melilla 4-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-2 Ronda
Puente Genil 4-1 Adra Adra 2-1 Melilla
Algeciras 4-1 Antequerano Antequerano 5-2 Puente Genil
Linares 9-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-5 Algeciras
Cordobés 3-2 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Linares
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Iliturgi 4-1 Guadix Guadix 3-0 Cordobés
Málaga 4-1 Linense Linense 4-1 Iliturgi
Peñarroya 3-3 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-4 Málaga
Ronda 0-0 Adra Adra 4-1 Peñarroya
Melilla 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-1 Ronda
Puente Genil 1-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-4 Melilla
Algeciras 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 8-2 Puente Genil
Cordobés 1-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
Guadix 0-2 Linense Linense 3-1 Cordobés
Iliturgi 3-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-0 Guadix
Málaga 5-1 Adra Adra 0-0 Iliturgi
Peñarroya 2-1 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Málaga
Ronda 3-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-2 Peñarroya
Melilla 0-0 Malagueño Malagueño 4-1 Ronda
Puente Genil 0-2 Linares Linares 4-1 Melilla
Cordobés 1-3 Algeciras Algeciras 3-0 Puente Genil
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Linense 3-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-1 Cordobés
Guadix 4-3 Adra Adra 6-1 Linense
Iliturgi 3-1 Antequerano Antequerano 6-1 Guadix
Málaga 11-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Iliturgi
Peñarroya 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-4 Málaga
Ronda 4-3 Linares Linares 5-1 Peñarroya
Melilla 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Ronda
Cordobés 2-0 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-1 Melilla
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-59)

 
Recreativo Granada 3-4 Adra Adra 2-1 Cordobés
Linense 6-2 Antequerano Antequerano 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 5-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-2 Linense
Iliturgi 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 5-0 Guadix
Málaga 2-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Iliturgi
Peñarroya 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Málaga
Ronda 6-2 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-0 Peñarroya
Cordobés 4-0 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Ronda
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-59)

 
Antequerano 1-2 Adra Cordobés 5-1 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 2-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-1 Adra
Linense 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 3-2 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 1-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Linense
Iliturgi 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 5-1 Guadix
Málaga 4-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 0-0 Iliturgi
Peñarroya 5-3 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Málaga
Cordobés 0-0 Ronda Ronda 0-0 Peñarroya
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-60)

 
Antequerano 3-1 Pozoblanco Málaga 2-0 Peñarroya
Adra 0-0 Malagueño Iliturgi 1-0 Ronda
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Linares Guadix 2-1 Melilla
Linense 4-0 Algeciras Linense 3-0 Puente Genil
Guadix 4-0 Puente Genil Recreativo Granada 2-1 Algeciras
Iliturgi 2-0 Melilla Adra 2-0 Linares
Málaga 3-3 Ronda Antequerano 3-0 Malagueño
Peñarroya 1-0 Cordobés Pozoblanco 0-2 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-60)

 
Cordobés 1-1 Málaga Iliturgi 1-1 Málaga
Peñarroya 4-1 Iliturgi Guadix 1-0 Peñarroya
Ronda 3-1 Guadix Linense 5-1 Ronda
Melilla 4-1 Linense Recreativo Granada 2-0 Melilla
Puente Genil 1-1 Recreativo Granada Adra 4-0 Puente Genil
Algeciras 2-1 Adra Antequerano 2-2 Algeciras
Linares 2-0 Antequerano Pozoblanco 1-3 Linares
Malagueño 3-0 Pozoblanco Malagueño 1-1 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-60)

 
Cordobés 1-0 Iliturgi Guadix 5-0 Iliturgi
Málaga 3-0 Guadix Linense 3-0 Málaga
Peñarroya 1-1 Linense Recreativo Granada 3-0 Peñarroya
Ronda 1-0 Recreativo Granada Adra 4-0 Ronda
Melilla 2-1 Adra Antequerano 4-1 Melilla
Puente Genil 3-2 Antequerano Pozoblanco 5-0 Puente Genil
Algeciras 1-0 Pozoblanco Malagueño 1-1 Algeciras
Linares 2-0 Malagueño Linares 6-0 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-60)

 
Cordobés 6-0 Guadix Linense 5-1 Guadix
Iliturgi 1-0 Linense Recreativo Granada 1-0 Iliturgi
Málaga 3-1 Recreativo Granada Adra 0-1 Málaga
Peñarroya 2-0 Adra Antequerano 4-2 Peñarroya
Ronda 3-0 Antequerano Pozoblanco 2-0 Ronda
Melilla 4-1 Pozoblanco Malagueño 1-1 Melilla
Puente Genil 2-1 Malagueño Linares 8-0 Puente Genil
Algeciras 3-0 Linares Algeciras 1-0 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-60)

 
Cordobés 2-0 Linense Recreativo Granada 1-2 Linense
Guadix 0-2 Recreativo Granada Adra 1-0 Guadix
Iliturgi 4-2 Adra Antequerano 2-4 Iliturgi
Málaga 4-1 Antequerano Pozoblanco 2-3 Málaga
Peñarroya 6-0 Pozoblanco Malagueño 2-2 Peñarroya
Ronda 2-1 Malagueño Linares 4-1 Ronda
Melilla 4-2 Linares Algeciras 4-2 Melilla
Puente Genil 0-3 Algeciras Puente Genil 3-4 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-60)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-60)

 
Cordobés 0-2 Recreativo Granada Adra 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Linense 3-0 Adra Antequerano 1-3 Linense
Guadix 4-2 Antequerano Pozoblanco 4-1 Guadix
Iliturgi 1-0 Pozoblanco Malagueño 2-1 Iliturgi
Málaga 7-2 Malagueño Linares 2-1 Málaga
Peñarroya 0-0 Linares Algeciras 1-0 Peñarroya
Ronda 0-2 Algeciras Puente Genil 0-2 Ronda
Melilla 2-0 Puente Genil Melilla 3-0 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-60)

 
Cordobés 3-1 Adra Adra 5-1 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 5-1 Antequerano Pozoblanco 3-2 Recreativo Granada
Linense 5-0 Pozoblanco Malagueño 2-2 Linense
Guadix 0-2 Malagueño Linares 2-0 Guadix
Iliturgi 3-1 Linares Algeciras 3-0 Iliturgi
Málaga 3-1 Algeciras Puente Genil 1-0 Málaga
Peñarroya 4-1 Puente Genil Melilla 5-1 Peñarroya
Ronda 4-1 Melilla Ronda 4-1 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
Antequerano 4-3 Cordobés Pozoblanco 5-2 Antequerano
Adra 8-1 Pozoblanco Malagueño 1-0 Adra
Recreativo Granada 2-2 Malagueño Linares 5-1 Recreativo Granada
Linense 3-1 Linares Algeciras 2-0 Linense
Guadix 1-2 Algeciras Puente Genil 2-0 Guadix
Iliturgi 1-0 Puente Genil Melilla 1-2 Iliturgi
Málaga 6-2 Melilla Ronda 1-1 Málaga
Peñarroya 3-0 Ronda Cordobés 2-2 Peñarroya

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Málaga 30 19 7 4 81 31 45
2 Algeciras 30 19 5 6 60 25 43
3 Linense 30 19 4 7 74 39 42
4 Linares 30 17 2 11 73 36 36
5 Iliturgi 30 16 3 11 40 39 35
6 Malagueño 30 12 8 10 63 48 32
7 Adra 30 13 4 13 57 47 30
8 Cordobés 30 13 3 14 51 55 29
9 Melilla 30 12 5 13 52 55 29
10 Ronda 30 11 6 13 47 52 28
11 Recreativo Granada 30 12 3 15 52 57 27
12 Peñarroya 30 9 8 13 51 56 26
13 Antequerano 30 10 3 17 57 77 23
14 Guadix 30 10 1 19 40 73 21
15 Pozoblanco 30 8 1 21 43 96 17
16 Puente Genil 30 7 3 20 28 83 17

Volver atrás