TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1959-60

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-59)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-59)

 
Orihuela 5-2 Almoradí Almoradí 1-1 Eldense
Crevillente 4-1 Águilas Águilas 2-1 Orihuela
Novelda 3-1 Alicante Alicante 4-1 Crevillente
Callosa 4-4 Cieza Cieza 1-0 Novelda
Hércules 2-1 Albacete Albacete 6-0 Callosa
Rayo Ibense 0-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 1-1 Hércules
Lorca 5-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 1-5 Rayo Ibense
Eldense 4-2 Cartagena Cartagena 4-1 Lorca
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-59)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-59)

 
Almoradí 6-1 Águilas Águilas 1-0 Eldense
Orihuela 2-1 Alicante Alicante 1-1 Almoradí
Crevillente 2-1 Cieza Cieza 1-1 Orihuela
Novelda 1-0 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Crevillente
Callosa 1-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-0 Novelda
Hércules 6-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-1 Callosa
Rayo Ibense 1-0 Cartagena Cartagena 1-1 Hércules
Eldense 2-1 Lorca Lorca 0-1 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-59)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-59)

 
Águilas 2-3 Alicante Eldense 0-1 Alicante
Almoradí 6-1 Cieza Cieza 1-0 Águilas
Orihuela 0-0 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Almoradí
Crevillente 3-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-0 Orihuela
Novelda 1-2 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-4 Crevillente
Callosa 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 7-1 Novelda
Hércules 5-0 Lorca Lorca 2-0 Callosa
Rayo Ibense 1-1 Eldense Hércules 2-0 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-59)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-59)

 
Alicante 2-1 Cieza Cieza 3-0 Eldense
Águilas 0-1 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Alicante
Almoradí 0-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-0 Águilas
Orihuela 3-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 2-5 Almoradí
Crevillente 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Orihuela
Novelda 0-1 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Crevillente
Callosa 5-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 0-3 Novelda
Eldense 0-2 Hércules Hércules 4-1 Callosa
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-59)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-59)

 
Cieza 2-0 Albacete Albacete 5-1 Eldense
Alicante 3-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 1-0 Cieza
Águilas 3-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-4 Alicante
Almoradí 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 5-0 Águilas
Orihuela 3-3 Lorca Lorca 3-0 Almoradí
Crevillente 2-3 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-1 Orihuela
Novelda 2-2 Hércules Hércules 5-0 Crevillente
Eldense 2-1 Callosa Callosa 3-4 Novelda
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-59)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-59)

 
Albacete 2-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-1 Eldense
Cieza 2-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-1 Albacete
Alicante 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 5-1 Cieza
Águilas 1-1 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Alicante
Almoradí 0-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 4-2 Águilas
Orihuela 0-1 Hércules Hércules 5-1 Almoradí
Crevillente 3-0 Callosa Callosa 1-5 Orihuela
Eldense 4-0 Novelda Novelda 2-2 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-59)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-59)

 
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Villajoyosa Eldense 4-0 Villajoyosa
Albacete 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 2-2 Imperial Murcia
Cieza 1-1 Lorca Lorca 1-2 Albacete
Alicante 0-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 4-2 Cieza
Águilas 0-2 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Alicante
Almoradí 2-1 Callosa Callosa 4-0 Águilas
Orihuela 2-1 Novelda Novelda 3-2 Almoradí
Eldense 2-2 Crevillente Crevillente 5-1 Orihuela
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-59)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-60)

 
Villajoyosa 2-2 Cartagena Almoradí 0-2 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 6-0 Lorca Águilas 2-2 Crevillente
Albacete 5-1 Rayo Ibense Alicante 2-1 Novelda
Cieza 0-0 Hércules Cieza 7-0 Callosa
Alicante 6-0 Callosa Albacete 2-1 Hércules
Águilas 6-0 Novelda Imperial Murcia 4-1 Rayo Ibense
Almoradí 0-1 Crevillente Villajoyosa 0-0 Lorca
Orihuela 1-0 Eldense Cartagena 1-3 Eldense
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-60)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-60)

 
Eldense 2-0 Almoradí Águilas 2-1 Almoradí
Orihuela 1-1 Águilas Alicante 1-1 Orihuela
Crevillente 1-0 Alicante Cieza 1-1 Crevillente
Novelda 1-0 Cieza Albacete 1-0 Novelda
Callosa 1-3 Albacete Imperial Murcia 1-1 Callosa
Hércules 4-1 Imperial Murcia Villajoyosa 0-3 Hércules
Rayo Ibense 2-0 Villajoyosa Cartagena 6-2 Rayo Ibense
Lorca 3-1 Cartagena Lorca 3-0 Eldense
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-60)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-60)

 
Eldense 6-0 Águilas Alicante 3-0 Águilas
Almoradí 1-3 Alicante Cieza 4-0 Almoradí
Orihuela 3-0 Cieza Albacete 5-0 Orihuela
Crevillente 1-0 Albacete Imperial Murcia 2-2 Crevillente
Novelda 0-0 Imperial Murcia Villajoyosa 3-0 Novelda
Callosa 2-2 Villajoyosa Cartagena 1-1 Callosa
Hércules 1-0 Cartagena Lorca 0-0 Hércules
Rayo Ibense 2-3 Lorca Eldense 2-0 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-60)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-60)

 
Alicante 3-3 Eldense Cieza 1-1 Alicante
Águilas 5-1 Cieza Albacete 3-1 Águilas
Almoradí 3-1 Albacete Imperial Murcia 4-1 Almoradí
Orihuela 4-5 Imperial Murcia Villajoyosa 4-3 Orihuela
Crevillente 6-1 Villajoyosa Cartagena 0-2 Crevillente
Novelda 4-1 Cartagena Lorca 0-1 Novelda
Callosa 2-0 Lorca Rayo Ibense 2-4 Callosa
Rayo Ibense 3-4 Hércules Hércules 3-1 Eldense
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-60)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-60)

 
Eldense 5-3 Cieza Albacete 2-1 Cieza
Alicante 1-1 Albacete Imperial Murcia 1-0 Alicante
Águilas 1-4 Imperial Murcia Villajoyosa 2-3 Águilas
Almoradí 2-0 Villajoyosa Cartagena 6-1 Almoradí
Orihuela 1-1 Cartagena Lorca 2-1 Orihuela
Crevillente 1-0 Lorca Rayo Ibense 1-1 Crevillente
Novelda 3-2 Rayo Ibense Hércules 7-0 Novelda
Callosa 1-2 Hércules Callosa 2-1 Eldense
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-60)

JORNADA 26   (13-03-60)

 
Eldense 1-0 Albacete Imperial Murcia 3-1 Albacete
Cieza 3-2 Imperial Murcia Villajoyosa 4-1 Cieza
Alicante 1-1 Villajoyosa Cartagena 2-1 Alicante
Águilas 1-1 Cartagena Lorca 4-0 Águilas
Almoradí 2-0 Lorca Rayo Ibense 2-0 Almoradí
Orihuela 1-0 Rayo Ibense Hércules 2-1 Orihuela
Crevillente 0-2 Hércules Callosa 3-0 Crevillente
Novelda 1-2 Callosa Novelda 3-2 Eldense
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-60)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-60)

 
Eldense 3-2 Imperial Murcia Villajoyosa 2-2 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 2-0 Villajoyosa Cartagena 3-0 Albacete
Cieza 3-1 Cartagena Lorca 1-1 Cieza
Alicante 1-1 Lorca Rayo Ibense 3-2 Alicante
Águilas 3-0 Rayo Ibense Hércules 7-0 Águilas
Almoradí 1-1 Hércules Callosa 3-1 Almoradí
Orihuela 2-1 Callosa Novelda 1-0 Orihuela
Crevillente 3-2 Novelda Crevillente 0-0 Eldense
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-60)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-60)

 
Villajoyosa 5-2 Eldense Cartagena 4-2 Villajoyosa
Imperial Murcia 1-2 Cartagena Lorca 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 3-1 Lorca Rayo Ibense 3-4 Albacete
Cieza 3-1 Rayo Ibense Hércules 4-0 Cieza
Alicante 2-3 Hércules Callosa 5-2 Alicante
Águilas 10-2 Callosa Novelda 3-0 Águilas
Almoradí 0-2 Novelda Crevillente 5-1 Almoradí
Orihuela 2-0 Crevillente Eldense 5-0 Orihuela

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hércules 30 23 6 1 84 19 52
2 Crevillente 30 18 7 5 61 35 43
3 Imperial Murcia 30 16 7 7 64 40 39
4 Albacete 30 17 3 10 60 30 37
5 Cartagena 30 11 9 10 64 46 31
6 Lorca 30 10 10 10 42 44 30
7 Eldense 30 13 4 13 57 49 30
8 Orihuela 30 12 6 12 48 50 30
9 Novelda 30 13 3 14 42 58 29
10 Cieza 30 11 7 12 51 52 29
11 Rayo Ibense 30 13 3 14 51 61 29
12 Alicante 30 9 9 12 51 44 27
13 Callosa 30 9 4 17 51 86 22
14 Águilas 30 8 5 17 47 77 21
15 Almoradí 30 6 4 20 36 71 16
16 Villajoyosa 30 5 5 20 39 86 15

Volver atrás