TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (21-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-58)

 
Atlético Baleares 4-2 Alaró Alaró 7-1 Menorca
Alaior 0-3 Manacor Manacor 2-2 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 3-4 Sóller Sóller 2-1 Alaior
Murense 1-2 Constancia Constancia 4-2 Porreres
Soledad 6-1 España España 2-2 Murense
Cardessar 1-1 Mahón Mahón 6-1 Soledad
Felanitx 3-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 7-1 Cardessar
Menorca 0-3 Mallorca Mallorca 2-0 Felanitx
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-58)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-58)

 
Alaró 0-1 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Menorca
Atlético Baleares 4-0 Sóller Sóller 4-3 Alaró
Alaior 0-2 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 1-2 España España 4-2 Alaior
Murense 1-1 Mahón Mahón 3-0 Porreres
Soledad 4-3 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-0 Murense
Cardessar 0-5 Mallorca Mallorca 6-0 Soledad
Menorca 1-2 Felanitx Felanitx 4-1 Cardessar
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-58)

 
Manacor 6-0 Sóller Sóller 1-0 Menorca
Alaró 1-2 Constancia Constancia 2-0 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 5-0 España España 5-1 Alaró
Alaior 0-1 Mahón Mahón 1-3 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 3-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-1 Alaior
Murense 0-3 Mallorca Mallorca 4-0 Porreres
Soledad 4-2 Felanitx Felanitx 2-2 Murense
Menorca 2-0 Cardessar Cardessar 3-3 Soledad
 

JORNADA 7   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 8   (16-11-58)

 
Sóller 0-1 Constancia Constancia 4-0 Menorca
Manacor 2-0 España España 1-2 Sóller
Alaró 1-0 Mahón Mahón 1-0 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 7-2 Alaró
Alaior 1-3 Mallorca Mallorca 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 1-1 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Alaior
Murense 3-1 Cardessar Cardessar 4-3 Porreres
Menorca 3-0 Soledad Soledad 7-1 Murense
 

JORNADA 9   (30-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (07-12-58)

 
Constancia 2-0 España España 2-1 Menorca
Sóller 0-2 Mahón Mahón 4-1 Constancia
Manacor 5-3 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-0 Sóller
Alaró 0-2 Mallorca Mallorca 4-0 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 9-0 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Alaró
Alaior 4-0 Cardessar Cardessar 0-2 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 2-2 Soledad Soledad 3-2 Alaior
Menorca 6-0 Murense Murense 1-3 Porreres
 

JORNADA 11   (14-12-58)

JORNADA 12   (21-12-58)

 
España 3-1 Mahón Mahón 0-1 Menorca
Constancia 3-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 4-2 España
Sóller 0-5 Mallorca Mallorca 2-0 Constancia
Manacor 5-0 Felanitx Felanitx 3-0 Sóller
Alaró 2-0 Cardessar Cardessar 2-2 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 7-1 Soledad Soledad 2-2 Alaró
Alaior 4-1 Murense Murense 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 1-0 Porreres Porreres 2-2 Alaior
 

JORNADA 13   (28-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (04-01-59)

 
Ciutadella 2-0 Mahón Menorca 3-0 Ciutadella
España 1-2 Mallorca Mallorca 4-0 Mahón
Constancia 9-3 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 España
Sóller 7-0 Cardessar Cardessar 2-3 Constancia
Manacor 5-2 Soledad Soledad 1-0 Sóller
Alaró 2-0 Murense Murense 1-3 Manacor
Atlético Baleares 5-0 Porreres Porreres 0-0 Alaró
Menorca 0-1 Alaior Alaior 2-2 Atlético Baleares
 

JORNADA 15   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-59)

 
Ciutadella 0-1 Mallorca Alaró 0-6 Atlético Baleares
Mahón 2-1 Felanitx Manacor 6-1 Alaior
España 2-1 Cardessar Sóller 2-1 Porreres
Constancia 7-0 Soledad Constancia 2-0 Murense
Sóller 2-1 Murense España 5-3 Soledad
Manacor 6-1 Porreres Mahón 2-0 Cardessar
Alaró 3-0 Alaior Ciutadella 5-3 Felanitx
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Menorca Mallorca 6-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 17   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-59)

 
Menorca 3-1 Alaró Manacor 11-1 Alaró
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Manacor Sóller 3-3 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 2-0 Sóller Constancia 2-0 Alaior
Porreres 0-6 Constancia España 5-0 Porreres
Murense 2-3 España Mahón 3-1 Murense
Soledad 2-2 Mahón Ciutadella 4-0 Soledad
Cardessar 3-1 Ciutadella Mallorca 6-0 Cardessar
Felanitx 0-4 Mallorca Felanitx 3-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 19   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-59)

 
Menorca 3-0 Manacor Sóller 1-0 Manacor
Alaró 3-0 Sóller Constancia 2-1 Alaró
Atlético Baleares 6-1 Constancia España 0-2 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 2-0 España Mahón 0-1 Alaior
Porreres 6-1 Mahón Ciutadella 1-0 Porreres
Murense 4-1 Ciutadella Mallorca 3-1 Murense
Soledad 0-4 Mallorca Felanitx 4-1 Soledad
Cardessar 1-4 Felanitx Cardessar 4-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 21   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (01-03-59)

 
Menorca 4-3 Sóller Constancia 4-1 Sóller
Manacor 2-1 Constancia España 2-4 Manacor
Alaró 6-3 España Mahón 3-2 Alaró
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Mahón Ciutadella 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 1-3 Ciutadella Mallorca 4-0 Alaior
Porreres 1-1 Mallorca Felanitx 1-0 Porreres
Murense 0-0 Felanitx Cardessar 0-0 Murense
Soledad 4-3 Cardessar Soledad 2-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 23   (08-03-59)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-59)

 
Menorca 0-0 Constancia España 2-1 Constancia
Sóller 2-1 España Mahón 2-1 Sóller
Manacor 6-1 Mahón Ciutadella 8-3 Manacor
Alaró 2-0 Ciutadella Mallorca 5-0 Alaró
Atlético Baleares 0-0 Mallorca Felanitx 1-3 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 3-1 Felanitx Cardessar 3-2 Alaior
Porreres 2-0 Cardessar Soledad 1-2 Porreres
Murense 0-1 Soledad Murense 0-3 Menorca
 

JORNADA 25   (22-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (29-03-59)

 
Menorca 1-0 España Mahón 3-0 España
Constancia 5-0 Mahón Ciutadella 0-0 Constancia
Sóller 2-1 Ciutadella Mallorca 4-0 Sóller
Manacor 0-0 Mallorca Felanitx 0-0 Manacor
Alaró 0-1 Felanitx Cardessar 0-2 Alaró
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Cardessar Soledad 2-3 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 6-1 Soledad Murense 2-0 Alaior
Porreres 1-0 Murense Porreres 0-0 Menorca
 

JORNADA 27   (05-04-59)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-59)

 
Menorca 3-5 Mahón Mahón 4-5 Ciutadella
España 6-1 Ciutadella Mallorca 8-0 España
Constancia 1-0 Mallorca Felanitx 3-3 Constancia
Sóller 2-0 Felanitx Cardessar 4-3 Sóller
Manacor 4-1 Cardessar Soledad 5-2 Manacor
Alaró 3-0 Soledad Murense 0-2 Alaró
Atlético Baleares 7-1 Murense Porreres 4-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 1-0 Porreres Alaior 3-2 Menorca
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-59)

 
Ciutadella 4-0 Menorca Mallorca 10-1 Ciutadella
Mahón 1-1 Mallorca Felanitx 2-0 Mahón
España 1-1 Felanitx Cardessar 4-2 España
Constancia 6-0 Cardessar Soledad 4-2 Constancia
Sóller 1-0 Soledad Murense 3-2 Sóller
Manacor 3-0 Murense Porreres 2-0 Manacor
Alaró 1-0 Porreres Alaior 4-1 Alaró
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Alaior Menorca 3-1 Atlético Baleares

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mallorca 30 25 4 1 103 8 54
2 Constancia 30 23 2 5 89 34 48
3 Atlético Baleares 30 19 6 5 90 31 44
4 Manacor 30 17 4 9 82 48 38
5 Ciutadella 30 15 1 14 73 69 31
6 Mahón 30 13 5 12 51 54 31
7 Felanitx 30 12 6 12 49 63 30
8 Alaró 30 12 3 15 52 68 27
9 Menorca 30 12 2 16 46 55 26
10 Soledad 30 11 4 15 62 92 26
11 Alaior 30 12 1 17 45 52 25
12 Sóller 30 12 1 17 44 67 25
13 España 30 11 2 17 55 74 24
14 Porreres 30 8 5 17 38 60 21
15 Cardessar 30 6 4 20 38 90 16
16 Murense 30 4 6 20 30 82 14

Volver atrás