TERCERA DIVISI”N (GRUPO 7) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Sallent 4-1 Adrianenc Adrianenc 2-1 Sant Cugat
La Cava 3-3 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 2-1 Sallent
Rapitenca 2-2 Manlleu Manlleu 5-1 La Cava
Martinenc 4-1 Guixols Guixols 7-1 Rapitenca
Horta 0-1 Figueres Figueres 2-1 Martinenc
Banyoles 1-2 Amposta Amposta 9-0 Horta
Iberia 4-2 Gramanet Gramanet 2-3 Banyoles
Artiguenc 4-2* Poble Nou Poble Nou 2-2* Iberia
Sant Cugat 1-3 GavŠ GavŠ 4-0 Artiguenc
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Adrianenc 2-0 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 3-3 Sant Cugat
Sallent 1-4 Manlleu Manlleu 9-2 Adrianenc
La Cava 2-1 Guixols Guixols 5-1 Sallent
Rapitenca 3-1 Figueres Figueres 3-1 La Cava
Martinenc 2-2 Amposta Amposta 2-2 Rapitenca
Horta 1-3 Gramanet Gramanet 2-2 Martinenc
Banyoles 4-1* Poble Nou Poble Nou 4-2* Horta
Iberia 0-1 GavŠ GavŠ 2-1 Banyoles
Sant Cugat 4-3 Artiguenc Artiguenc 1-1 Iberia
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
SantboiŠ 2-2 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Sant Cugat
Adrianenc 0-3 Guixols Guixols 5-3 SantboiŠ
Sallent 2-1 Figueres Figueres 4-2 Adrianenc
La Cava 3-0 Amposta Amposta 5-4 Sallent
Rapitenca 5-0 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 La Cava
Martinenc 4-1* Poble Nou Poble Nou 1-1* Rapitenca
Horta 4-3 GavŠ GavŠ 3-1 Martinenc
Banyoles 0-1 Artiguenc Artiguenc 3-3 Horta
Sant Cugat 1-2 Iberia Iberia 5-2 Banyoles
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Manlleu 4-0 Guixols Guixols 2-0 Sant Cugat
SantboiŠ 1-0 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Manlleu
Adrianenc 2-2 Amposta Amposta 4-0 SantboiŠ
Sallent 4-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-2 Adrianenc
La Cava 3-0* Poble Nou Poble Nou 2-3* Sallent
Rapitenca 5-0 GavŠ GavŠ 1-1 La Cava
Martinenc 1-3 Artiguenc Artiguenc 1-2 Rapitenca
Horta 2-3 Iberia Iberia 3-1 Martinenc
Sant Cugat 2-1 Banyoles Banyoles 2-1 Horta
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Guixols 2-2 Figueres Figueres 4-0 Sant Cugat
Manlleu 1-0 Amposta Amposta 8-1 Guixols
SantboiŠ 3-1 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Manlleu
Adrianenc 6-3* Poble Nou Poble Nou 0-4* SantboiŠ
Sallent 2-0 GavŠ GavŠ 2-2 Adrianenc
La Cava 1-4 Artiguenc Artiguenc 3-1 Sallent
Rapitenca 3-0 Iberia Iberia 1-0 La Cava
Martinenc 4-2 Banyoles Banyoles 1-0 Rapitenca
Sant Cugat 1-0 Horta Horta 2-6 Martinenc
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
Figueres 1-0 Amposta Amposta 3-2 Sant Cugat
Guixols 3-0 Gramanet Gramanet 3-1 Figueres
Manlleu 3-1* Poble Nou Poble Nou 2-1* Guixols
SantboiŠ 0-1 GavŠ GavŠ 8-2 Manlleu
Adrianenc 1-0 Artiguenc Artiguenc 4-4 SantboiŠ
Sallent 5-2 Iberia Iberia 3-0 Adrianenc
La Cava 1-1 Banyoles Banyoles 5-2 Sallent
Rapitenca 2-6 Horta Horta 3-3 La Cava
Sant Cugat 11-1 Martinenc Martinenc 6-1 Rapitenca
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-58)

 
Amposta 2-2 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Sant Cugat
Figueres 3-1* Poble Nou Poble Nou * Amposta
Guixols 3-0 GavŠ GavŠ 1-0 Figueres
Manlleu 2-3 Artiguenc Artiguenc 4-1 Guixols
SantboiŠ 4-2 Iberia Iberia 4-2 Manlleu
Adrianenc 2-2 Banyoles Banyoles 2-1 SantboiŠ
Sallent 4-0 Horta Horta 4-1 Adrianenc
La Cava 4-2 Martinenc Martinenc 3-0 Sallent
Sant Cugat 3-4 Rapitenca Rapitenca 1-0 La Cava
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (28-12-58)

 
Gramanet 3-0** Poble Nou Sant Cugat * Poble Nou
Amposta 4-1 GavŠ GavŠ 0-0 Gramanet
Figueres 1-1 Artiguenc Artiguenc 6-2 Amposta
Guixols 0-1 Iberia Iberia 3-1 Figueres
Manlleu 4-4 Banyoles Banyoles 5-2 Guixols
SantboiŠ 2-0 Horta Horta 1-3 Manlleu
Adrianenc 1-5 Martinenc Martinenc 1-1 SantboiŠ
Sallent 2-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 6-1 Adrianenc
Sant Cugat 2-3 La Cava La Cava 7-2 Sallent
 
** El Poble Nou se retirů en el descanso y posteriormente de la competiciůn.

JORNADA 17   (01-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (04-01-59)

 
Poble Nou * GavŠ Adrianenc 2-4 Sallent
Gramanet 1-2 Artiguenc SantboiŠ 6-1 La Cava
Amposta 2-0 Iberia Manlleu 3-3 Rapitenca
Figueres 2-0 Banyoles Guixols 3-3 Martinenc
Guixols 4-2 Horta Figueres 4-1 Horta
Manlleu 2-0 Martinenc Amposta 7-0 Banyoles
SantboiŠ 3-1 Rapitenca Gramanet 0-1 Iberia
Adrianenc 2-1 La Cava Poble Nou * Artiguenc
Sallent 4-0 Sant Cugat GavŠ 1-1 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 19   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (18-01-59)

 
Sant Cugat 2-2 Adrianenc SantboiŠ 5-1 Adrianenc
Sallent 2-2 SantboiŠ Manlleu 1-1 Sallent
La Cava 4-0 Manlleu Guixols 2-3 La Cava
Rapitenca 3-1 Guixols Figueres 2-1 Rapitenca
Martinenc 4-1 Figueres Amposta 3-0 Martinenc
Horta 0-1 Amposta Gramanet 3-2 Horta
Banyoles 4-2 Gramanet Poble Nou 5-1* Banyoles
Iberia * Poble Nou GavŠ 4-1 Iberia
Artiguenc 4-2 GavŠ Artiguenc 2-3 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 21   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 22   (01-02-59)

 
Sant Cugat 1-3 SantboiŠ Manlleu 2-0 SantboiŠ
Adrianenc 1-3 Manlleu Guixols 4-0 Adrianenc
Sallent 4-0 Guixols Figueres 4-1 Sallent
La Cava 3-1 Figueres Amposta 1-0 La Cava
Rapitenca 1-1 Amposta Gramanet 2-2 Rapitenca
Martinenc 2-2 Gramanet Poble Nou 4-6* Martinenc
Horta 2-0* Poble Nou GavŠ 6-1 Horta
Banyoles 2-1 GavŠ Artiguenc 3-0 Banyoles
Iberia 2-2 Artiguenc Iberia 4-3 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 23   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 24   (15-02-59)

 
Sant Cugat 3-2 Manlleu Guixols 3-0 Manlleu
SantboiŠ 2-1 Guixols Figueres 3-0 SantboiŠ
Adrianenc 0-2 Figueres Amposta 3-0 Adrianenc
Sallent 2-0 Amposta Gramanet 3-2 Sallent
La Cava 4-1 Gramanet Poble Nou * La Cava
Rapitenca * Poble Nou GavŠ 1-3 Rapitenca
Martinenc 5-1 GavŠ Artiguenc 2-1 Martinenc
Horta 2-3 Artiguenc Iberia 4-3 Horta
Banyoles 1-0 Iberia Banyoles 3-1 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 25   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 26   (01-03-59)

 
Sant Cugat 5-2 Guixols Figueres 2-1 Guixols
Manlleu 2-1 Figueres Amposta 3-0 Manlleu
SantboiŠ 1-3 Amposta Gramanet 3-3 SantboiŠ
Adrianenc 2-2 Gramanet Poble Nou * Adrianenc
Sallent * Poble Nou GavŠ 6-1 Sallent
La Cava 2-2 GavŠ Artiguenc 8-1 La Cava
Rapitenca 4-2 Artiguenc Iberia 1-1 Rapitenca
Martinenc 0-1 Iberia Banyoles 0-2 Martinenc
Horta 3-2 Banyoles Horta 3-0 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 27   (08-03-59)

JORNADA 28   (15-03-59)

 
Sant Cugat 1-1 Figueres Amposta 1-2 Figueres
Guixols 2-1 Amposta Gramanet 7-2 Guixols
Manlleu 3-1 Gramanet Poble Nou * Manlleu
SantboiŠ * Poble Nou GavŠ 2-0 SantboiŠ
Adrianenc 1-0 GavŠ Artiguenc 2-2 Adrianenc
Sallent 1-0 Artiguenc Iberia 3-2 Sallent
La Cava 4-1 Iberia Banyoles 2-2 La Cava
Rapitenca 1-0 Banyoles Horta 3-0 Rapitenca
Martinenc 4-1 Horta Martinenc 5-2 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 29   (19-03-59)

JORNADA 30   (22-03-59)

 
Sant Cugat 1-3 Amposta Gramanet 4-2 Amposta
Figueres 2-0 Gramanet Poble Nou * Figueres
Guixols * Poble Nou GavŠ 4-0 Guixols
Manlleu 2-1 GavŠ Artiguenc 2-1 Manlleu
SantboiŠ 1-2 Artiguenc Iberia 3-2 SantboiŠ
Adrianenc 1-1 Iberia Banyoles 2-0 Adrianenc
Sallent 3-0 Banyoles Horta 1-3 Sallent
La Cava 3-0 Horta Martinenc 6-0 La Cava
Rapitenca 3-0 Martinenc Rapitenca 5-0 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 31   (29-03-59)

JORNADA 32   (05-04-59)

 
Sant Cugat 2-1 Gramanet Poble Nou * Gramanet
Amposta * Poble Nou GavŠ 0-2 Amposta
Figueres 4-2 GavŠ Artiguenc 1-0 Figueres
Guixols 2-1 Artiguenc Iberia 3-0 Guixols
Manlleu 0-0 Iberia Banyoles 5-2 Manlleu
SantboiŠ 1-1 Banyoles Horta 1-2 SantboiŠ
Adrianenc 4-2 Horta Martinenc 3-4 Adrianenc
Sallent 3-2 Martinenc Rapitenca 7-0 Sallent
La Cava 3-0 Rapitenca La Cava 3-0 Sant Cugat
 

JORNADA 33  (12-04-59)

JORNADA 34   (19-04-59)

 
Poble Nou * Sant Cugat GavŠ * Poble Nou
Gramanet 1-1 GavŠ Artiguenc 7-0 Gramanet
Amposta 5-2 Artiguenc Iberia 3-0 Amposta
Figueres 1-0 Iberia Banyoles 1-4 Figueres
Guixols 2-0 Banyoles Horta 2-7 Guixols
Manlleu 6-0 Horta Martinenc 3-0 Manlleu
SantboiŠ 1-1 Martinenc Rapitenca 5-0 SantboiŠ
Adrianenc 2-0 Rapitenca La Cava 4-1 Adrianenc
Sallent 4-1 La Cava Sant Cugat 5-2 Sallent

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Iberia 32 19 4 9 64 52 42
2 Amposta 32 18 5 9 83 46 41
3 Rapitenca 32 17 6 9 89 53 40
4 Artiguenc 32 17 6 9 82 57 40
5 Figueres 32 18 4 10 59 41 40
6 Martinenc 32 14 6 12 84 56 34
7 La Cava 32 14 6 12 70 68 34
8 Sallent 32 16 2 14 73 77 34
9 Manlleu 32 13 7 12 72 65 33
10 GavŠ 32 13 6 13 64 56 32
11 SantboiŠ 32 11 9 12 61 64 31
12 Guixols 32 14 2 16 72 77 30
13 Banyoles 32 12 5 15 55 67 29
14 Gramanet 32 9 8 15 58 76 26
15 Adrianenc 32 9 6 17 46 86 24
16 Sant Cugat 32 9 4 19 53 83 22
17 Horta 32 5 2 25 51 112 12
18 Poble Nou R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrŠs