TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Amistad 2-0 Tauste Tauste 2-1 Teruel
Barbastro 6-1 Triasú Triasú 0-3 Amistad
Numancia 2-0 Utebo Utebo 0-2 Barbastro
Mequinenza 3-1 Fraga Fraga 1-1 Numancia
Ejea 0-1 Calatayud Calatayud 2-1 Mequinenza
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-6 Ejea
Gallur 3-0 Monzón Monzón 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 5-2 Gallur
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Tauste 1-0 Triasú Triasú 0-0 Teruel
Amistad 6-2 Utebo Utebo 0-0 Tauste
Barbastro 2-1 Fraga Fraga 1-0 Amistad
Numancia 2-1 Calatayud Calatayud 2-0 Barbastro
Mequinenza 4-0 Binéfar Binéfar 3-2 Numancia
Ejea 3-1 Monzón Monzón 2-2 Mequinenza
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 2-3 Ejea
Teruel 4-0 Gallur Gallur 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
Triasú 0-4 Utebo Utebo 0-3 Teruel
Fraga 4-0 Tauste Fraga 5-0 Triasú
Amistad 1-1 Calatayud Calatayud 2-3 Tauste
Barbastro 0-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Amistad
Numancia 2-2 Monzón Monzón 3-1 Barbastro
Mequinenza 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Numancia
Ejea 1-2 Gallur Gallur 4-2 Mequinenza
Teruel 8-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-1 Ejea
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Utebo 1-0 Fraga Fraga 3-1 Teruel
Triasú 1-5 Calatayud Calatayud 5-0 Utebo
Tauste 2-1 Binéfar Binéfar 4-2 Triasú
Amistad 4-2 Monzón Monzón 4-3 Tauste
Barbastro 0-4 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Amistad
Numancia 4-1 Gallur Gallur 4-1 Barbastro
Mequinenza 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Numancia
Teruel 1-1 Ejea Ejea 5-0 Mequinenza
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Fraga 2-2 Calatayud Calatayud 2-1 Teruel
Utebo 2-0 Binéfar Binéfar 0-2 Fraga
Triasú 2-0 Monzón Monzón 3-2 Utebo
Tauste 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 5-1 Triasú
Amistad 5-1 Gallur Gallur 4-2 Tauste
Barbastro 3-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-4 Amistad
Numancia 0-0 Ejea Ejea 2-0 Barbastro
Teruel 5-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-1 Numancia
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
Calatayud 4-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-2 Teruel
Fraga 3-0 Monzón Monzón 5-1 Calatayud
Utebo 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Fraga
Triasú 4-2 Gallur Gallur 5-1 Utebo
Tauste 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Triasú
Amistad 4-1 Ejea Ejea 3-1 Tauste
Barbastro 2-2 Mequinenza Mequinenza 2-1 Amistad
Teruel 3-1 Numancia Numancia 3-2 Barbastro
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-58)

 
Binéfar 0-0 Monzón Teruel 1-1 Monzón
Calatayud 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 9-0 Binéfar
Fraga 4-1 Gallur Gallur 1-0 Calatayud
Utebo 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-1 Fraga
Triasú 2-2 Ejea Ejea 0-0 Utebo
Tauste 4-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 8-0 Triasú
Amistad 3-1 Numancia Numancia 4-0 Tauste
Teruel 2-2 Barbastro Barbastro 0-2 Amistad
 

JORNADA 15   (28-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-59)

 
Monzón 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 1-3 Amistad
Binéfar 3-2 Gallur Triasú 4-2 Barbastro
Calatayud 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Utebo 0-2 Numancia
Fraga 2-1 Ejea Fraga 3-1 Mequinenza
Utebo 2-1 Mequinenza Calatayud 2-1 Ejea
Triasú 1-1 Numancia Binéfar 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Tauste 1-1 Barbastro Monzón 1-0 Gallur
Amistad 4-0 Teruel Arenas Zaragoza 3-2 Teruel
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-59)

 
Teruel 2-1 Tauste Triasú 2-1 Tauste
Amistad 3-1 Triasú Utebo 0-3 Amistad
Barbastro 3-2 Utebo Fraga 1-0 Barbastro
Numancia 2-2 Fraga Calatayud 3-1 Numancia
Mequinenza 2-3 Calatayud Binéfar 3-0 Mequinenza
Ejea 2-0 Binéfar Monzón 1-3 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Gallur 2-6 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 3-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-59)

 
Teruel 3-0 Triasú Utebo 1-0 Triasú
Tauste 0-1 Utebo Tauste 1-1 Fraga
Amistad 3-2 Fraga Calatayud 2-2 Amistad
Barbastro 0-1 Calatayud Binéfar 2-2 Barbastro
Numancia 3-1 Binéfar Monzón 3-0 Numancia
Mequinenza 0-2 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Mequinenza
Ejea 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 1-3 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-59)

 
Teruel 4-1 Utebo Fraga 5-0 Utebo
Triasú 1-3 Fraga Calatayud 5-1 Triasú
Tauste 1-1 Calatayud Binéfar 1-0 Tauste
Amistad 6-1 Binéfar Monzón 3-2 Amistad
Barbastro 2-0 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Barbastro
Numancia 1-3 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 3-1 Numancia
Mequinenza 4-1 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Mequinenza
Ejea 7-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Ejea 1-1 Teruel
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-59)

 
Teruel 2-3 Fraga Calatayud 4-1 Fraga
Utebo 1-0 Calatayud Binéfar 3-1 Utebo
Triasú 1-1 Binéfar Monzón 2-0 Triasú
Tauste 2-1 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Tauste
Amistad 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 2-2 Amistad
Barbastro 2-1 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-1 Barbastro
Numancia 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Ejea 4-1 Numancia
Mequinenza 2-1 Ejea Mequinenza 2-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-59)

 
Teruel 2-2 Calatayud Binéfar 2-3 Calatayud
Fraga 3-1 Binéfar Monzón 4-1 Fraga
Utebo 3-1 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 8-1 Utebo
Triasú 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 1-1 Triasú
Tauste 1-1 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Tauste
Amistad 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Ejea 2-1 Amistad
Barbastro 1-2 Ejea Mequinenza 5-2 Barbastro
Numancia 4-0 Mequinenza Numancia 3-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-59)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-59)

 
Teruel 0-1 Binéfar Monzón 5-1 Binéfar
Calatayud 6-0 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 4-0 Calatayud
Fraga 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 3-1 Fraga
Utebo 2-0 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Utebo
Triasú 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Ejea 4-1 Triasú
Tauste 2-3 Ejea Mequinenza 2-0 Tauste
Amistad 8-0 Mequinenza Numancia 0-0 Amistad
Barbastro 2-1 Numancia Barbastro 1-1 Teruel
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-59)

 
Monzón 2-0 Teruel Arenas Zaragoza 2-2 Monzón
Binéfar 4-2 Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 2-0 Binéfar
Calatayud 3-0 Gallur Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-3 Calatayud
Fraga 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Ejea 1-1 Fraga
Utebo 4-2 Ejea Mequinenza 3-2 Utebo
Triasú 1-1 Mequinenza Numancia 2-1 Triasú
Tauste 1-2 Numancia Barbastro 3-2 Tauste
Amistad 7-2 Barbastro Teruel 3-5 Amistad

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Amistad 30 20 5 5 88 33 45
2 Arenas Zaragoza 30 19 6 5 80 32 44
3 Calatayud 30 18 4 8 69 42 40
4 Fraga 30 17 6 7 62 37 40
5 Ejea 30 16 7 7 67 36 39
6 Monzón 30 13 6 11 56 54 32
7 Numancia 30 12 6 12 52 52 30
8 Teruel 30 11 6 13 56 46 28
9 Mequinenza 30 12 3 15 54 64 27
10 Gallur 30 12 2 16 55 67 26
11 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 30 12 1 17 54 62 25
12 Triasú 30 9 6 15 37 74 24
13 Barbastro 30 9 5 16 43 65 23
14 Binéfar 30 10 3 17 37 76 23
15 Utebo 30 8 5 17 31 72 21
16 Tauste 30 4 5 21 31 60 13

Volver atrás