TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Caudal 4-1 Calzada Calzada 2-1 Hispano
La Felguera 3-1 Praviano Praviano 0-1 Caudal
Titánico 1-0 Siero Siero 0-4 La Felguera
Entrego 7-1 Marino Marino 1-0 Titánico
Santiago de Aller 2-1 San Martín San Martín 0-1 Entrego
Condal 1-6 Luarca Luarca 1-0 Santiago de Aller
Carbayín 0-6 Langreano Langreano 3-0 Condal
Hispano 0-0 Turón Turón 2-1 Carbayín
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Calzada 2-2 Praviano Hispano 1-1 Praviano
Caudal 4-2 Siero Siero 4-3 Calzada
La Felguera 6-2 Marino Marino 0-3 Caudal
Titánico 0-2 San Martín San Martín 0-2 La Felguera
Entrego 1-1 Luarca Luarca 2-1 Titánico
Santiago de Aller 2-2 Langreano Langreano 2-0 Entrego
Condal 3-0 Turón Turón 2-2 Santiago de Aller
Hispano 1-0 Carbayín Carbayín 3-0 Condal
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
Praviano 2-3 Siero Siero 0-0 Hispano
Calzada 6-0 Marino Marino 4-1 Praviano
Caudal 3-0 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Calzada
La Felguera 5-0 Luarca Luarca 0-4 Caudal
Titánico 3-2 Langreano Langreano 2-2 La Felguera
Entrego 2-1 Turón Turón 3-2 Titánico
Santiago de Aller 3-0 Carbayín Carbayín 1-2 Entrego
Condal 1-1 Hispano Condal 2-0 Santiago de Aller
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Siero 2-0 Marino Hispano 2-2 Marino
Praviano 3-0 San Martín San Martín 2-2 Siero
Calzada 2-1 Luarca Luarca 3-2 Praviano
Caudal 4-0 Langreano Langreano 3-2 Calzada
La Felguera 5-0 Turón Turón 0-2 Caudal
Titánico 4-0 Carbayín Carbayín 1-4 La Felguera
Entrego 3-0 Condal Condal 2-4 Titánico
Hispano 2-3 Santiago de Aller Santiago de Aller 3-1 Entrego
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Marino 0-1 San Martín Hispano 2-3 San Martín
Siero 1-1 Luarca Luarca 3-3 Marino
Praviano 0-0 Langreano Langreano 5-2 Siero
Calzada 2-1 Turón Turón 3-1 Praviano
Caudal 3-0 Carbayín Carbayín 0-4 Calzada
La Felguera 1-2 Condal Condal 1-1 Caudal
Titánico 3-2 Santiago de Aller Santiago de Aller 1-3 La Felguera
Entrego 3-1 Hispano Entrego 1-2 Titánico
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
San Martín 0-0 Luarca Luarca 3-1 Hispano
Marino 1-2 Langreano Langreano 3-1 San Martín
Siero 1-1 Turón Turón 5-1 Marino
Praviano 7-0 Carbayín Carbayín 3-3 Siero
Calzada 6-0 Condal Condal 0-2 Praviano
Caudal 3-0 Santiago de Aller Santiago de Aller 2-0 Calzada
La Felguera 0-0 Entrego Entrego 1-2 Caudal
Hispano 1-0 Titánico Titánico 0-2 La Felguera
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-58)

 
Luarca 0-2 Langreano Hispano 2-0 Langreano
San Martín 0-0 Turón Turón 5-3 Luarca
Marino 5-0 Carbayín Carbayín 2-1 San Martín
Siero 1-2 Condal Condal 1-1 Marino
Praviano 1-1 Santiago de Aller Santiago de Aller 3-2 Siero
Calzada 1-2 Entrego Entrego 2-0 Praviano
Caudal 7-1 Titánico Titánico 3-1 Calzada
La Felguera 3-3 Hispano La Felguera 1-0 Caudal
 

JORNADA 15  (28-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-59)

 
Langreano 0-0 Turón Calzada 2-5 Caudal
Luarca 1-1 Carbayín Praviano 1-4 La Felguera
San Martín 2-1 Condal Siero 4-2 Titánico
Marino 3-1 Santiago de Aller Marino 3-1 Entrego
Siero 3-0 Entrego San Martín 0-1 Santiago de Aller
Praviano 2-4 Titánico Luarca 2-1 Condal
Calzada 0-4 La Felguera Langreano 5-0 Carbayín
Caudal 6-0 Hispano Turón 1-1 Hispano
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-59)

 
Hispano 7-3 Calzada Praviano 1-1 Calzada
Caudal 3-1 Praviano Siero 1-3 Caudal
La Felguera 5-0 Siero Marino 1-4 La Felguera
Titánico 2-0 Marino San Martín 0-2 Titánico
Entrego 3-2 San Martín Luarca 2-1 Entrego
Santiago de Aller 5-1 Luarca Langreano 2-3 Santiago de Aller
Condal 3-2 Langreano Turón 5-1 Condal
Carbayín 0-0 Turón Carbayín 1-1 Hispano
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-59)

 
Praviano 2-1 Hispano Siero 0-0 Praviano
Calzada 2-0 Siero Marino 1-2 Calzada
Caudal 5-2 Marino San Martín 0-1 Caudal
La Felguera 3-1 San Martín Luarca 2-2 La Felguera
Titánico 2-1 Luarca Langreano 3-2 Titánico
Entrego 0-1 Langreano Turón 3-1 Entrego
Santiago de Aller 0-1 Turón Carbayín 1-2 Santiago de Aller
Condal 1-3 Carbayín Hispano 5-0 Condal
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-59)

 
Hispano 2-0 Siero Marino 1-1 Siero
Praviano 2-1 Marino San Martín 1-1 Praviano
Calzada 2-1 San Martín Luarca 2-0 Calzada
Caudal 1-1 Luarca Langreano 1-1 Caudal
La Felguera 2-1 Langreano Turón 4-2 La Felguera
Titánico 1-0 Turón Carbayín 3-1 Titánico
Entrego 3-2 Carbayín Condal 2-2 Entrego
Santiago de Aller 4-0 Condal Santiago de Aller 3-3 Hispano
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-59)

 
Marino 0-1 Hispano San Martín 1-3 Marino
Siero 1-4 San Martín Luarca 2-1 Siero
Praviano 1-1 Luarca Langreano 4-2 Praviano
Calzada 1-2 Langreano Turón 1-1 Calzada
Caudal 0-1 Turón Carbayín 0-3 Caudal
La Felguera 3-1 Carbayín Condal 0-1 La Felguera
Titánico 2-1 Condal Santiago de Aller 3-1 Titánico
Entrego 1-0 Santiago de Aller Hispano 1-1 Entrego
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-59)

 
San Martín 2-0 Hispano Luarca 4-2 San Martín
Marino 1-0 Luarca Langreano 1-2 Marino
Siero 1-2 Langreano Turón 1-1 Siero
Praviano 1-3 Turón Carbayín 3-1 Praviano
Calzada 3-0 Carbayín Condal 2-2 Calzada
Caudal 4-1 Condal Santiago de Aller 0-0 Caudal
La Felguera 2-0 Santiago de Aller Entrego 0-2 La Felguera
Titánico 1-3 Entrego Titánico 1-2 Hispano
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-59)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-59)

 
Hispano 3-0 Luarca Langreano 3-0 Luarca
San Martín 2-1 Langreano Turón 2-2 San Martín
Marino 2-3 Turón Carbayín 1-0 Marino
Siero 7-2 Carbayín Condal 0-1 Siero
Praviano 6-1 Condal Santiago de Aller 0-0 Praviano
Calzada 6-1 Santiago de Aller Entrego 1-1 Calzada
Caudal 4-2 Entrego Titánico 0-1 Caudal
La Felguera 2-0 Titánico Hispano 1-4 La Felguera
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-59)

 
Langreano 3-2 Hispano Turón 4-3 Langreano
Luarca 5-0 Turón Carbayín 0-3 Luarca
San Martín 2-1 Carbayín Condal 0-2 San Martín
Marino 4-2 Condal Santiago de Aller 3-1 Marino
Siero 2-0 Santiago de Aller Entrego 3-0 Siero
Praviano 1-0 Entrego Titánico 1-0 Praviano
Calzada 6-3 Titánico La Felguera 4-1 Calzada
Caudal 2-2 La Felguera Hispano 2-5 Caudal

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 La Felguera 30 23 5 2 89 28 51
2 Caudal 30 23 5 2 86 23 51
3 Langreano 30 16 4 10 69 45 36
4 Turón 30 13 9 18 56 48 35
5 Santiago de Aller 30 13 6 11 51 47 32
6 Luarca 30 12 8 10 51 52 32
7 Entrego 30 13 5 12 48 43 31
8 Calzada 30 13 4 13 64 60 30
9 Hispano 30 9 10 11 51 54 28
10 Titánico 30 14 0 16 49 58 28
11 San Martín 30 10 5 15 38 47 25
12 Siero 30 8 8 14 46 62 24
13 Praviano 30 8 8 14 47 51 24
14 Marino 30 9 4 17 46 70 22
15 Carbayín 30 6 4 20 31 80 16
16 Condal 30 5 5 20 33 87 15

Volver atrás