TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Getafe 0-1 Manchego Manchego 3-1 Madrileño
Manufacturas Metálicas 0-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-1 Getafe
Carabanchel 4-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Carabanchel
Moralo 1-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-1 Alcázar
Toledo 2-1 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 0-1 Moralo
Don Benito 3-1 Emeritense Emeritense 1-0 Toledo
Madrileño 2-0 Leganés Leganés 2-5 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Manchego 4-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-2 Madrileño
Getafe 2-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-2 Manchego
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Getafe
Carabanchel 4-3 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 3-2 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 1-3 Carabanchel
Moralo 1-1 Emeritense Emeritense 1-0 Alcázar
Toledo 6-2 Leganés Leganés 2-1 Moralo
Madrileño 5-1 Don Benito Don Benito 3-2 Toledo
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
Villarrobledo 7-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 0-2 Madrileño
Manchego 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Villarrobledo
Getafe 2-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-0 Manchego
Manufacturas Metálicas 7-2 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 3-1 Getafe
Carabanchel 4-0 Emeritense Emeritense 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 6-1 Leganés Leganés 2-1 Carabanchel
Moralo 0-4 Don Benito Don Benito 3-0 Alcázar
Madrileño 2-4 Toledo Toledo 5-0 Moralo
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Guadalajara 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Madrileño
Villarrobledo 2-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 4-3 Guadalajara
Manchego 5-1 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 0-0 Villarrobledo
Getafe 1-1 Emeritense Emeritense 2-2 Manchego
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-2 Leganés Leganés 1-0 Getafe
Carabanchel 5-0 Don Benito Don Benito 3-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Alcázar 6-4 Toledo Toledo 4-2 Carabanchel
Madrileño 6-1 Moralo Moralo 2-2 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-3 Madrileño
Guadalajara 4-1 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Villarrobledo 4-0 Emeritense Emeritense 2-1 Guadalajara
Manchego 7-2 Leganés Leganés 2-4 Villarrobledo
Getafe 4-1 Don Benito Don Benito 4-2 Manchego
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-0 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Getafe
Carabanchel 2-1 Moralo Moralo 2-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Madrileño 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 2-2 Carabanchel
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
Aranjuez 4-2 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 2-1 Madrileño
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Emeritense Emeritense 4-2 Aranjuez
Guadalajara 3-1 Leganés Leganés 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Villarrobledo 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 3-3 Guadalajara
Manchego 2-1 Toledo Toledo 1-1 Villarrobledo
Getafe 6-0 Moralo Moralo 0-2 Manchego
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 3-1 Getafe
Madrileño 4-5 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-5 Manufacturas Metálicas
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-58)

 
Parque Móvil 4-3 Emeritense Madrileño 2-0 Emeritense
Aranjuez 1-1 Leganés Leganés 0-0 Parque Móvil
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-0 Aranjuez
Guadalajara 6-1 Toledo Toledo 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Villarrobledo 7-0 Moralo Moralo 1-2 Guadalajara
Manchego 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 3-2 Villarrobledo
Getafe 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-1 Manchego
Madrileño 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas Manufacturas Metálicas 0-1 Getafe
 

JORNADA 15   (28-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-59)

 
Emeritense 0-1 Leganés Manchego 3-1 Getafe
Parque Móvil 3-1 Don Benito Villarrobledo 3-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Aranjuez 3-3 Toledo Guadalajara 3-2 Carabanchel
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 7-0 Moralo Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Alcázar
Guadalajara 1-1 Alcázar Aranjuez 4-0 Moralo
Villarrobledo 0-0 Carabanchel Parque Móvil 0-2 Toledo
Manchego 3-1 Manufacturas Metálicas Emeritense 2-2 Don Benito
Getafe 2-0 Madrileño Leganés 2-1 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-59)

 
Madrileño 4-0 Manchego Villarrobledo 5-0 Manchego
Getafe 3-0 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 1-1 Getafe
Manufacturas Metálicas 3-1 Guadalajara Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-3 Manufacturas Metálicas
Carabanchel 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Aranjuez 4-0 Carabanchel
Alcázar 2-2 Aranjuez Parque Móvil 2-1 Alcázar
Moralo 2-2 Parque Móvil Emeritense 3-0 Moralo
Toledo 1-2 Emeritense Leganés 2-0 Toledo
Don Benito 1-1 Leganés Don Benito 2-0 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-59)

 
Madrileño 1-1 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 0-0 Villarrobledo
Manchego 4-0 Guadalajara Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-0 Manchego
Getafe 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Aranjuez 4-0 Getafe
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-0 Aranjuez Parque Móvil 1-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Carabanchel 2-0 Parque Móvil Emeritense 5-1 Carabanchel
Alcázar 1-0 Emeritense Leganés 1-0 Alcázar
Moralo 1-1 Leganés Don Benito 9-0 Moralo
Toledo 4-1 Don Benito Toledo 0-2 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-59)

 
Madrileño 4-0 Guadalajara Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Guadalajara
Villarrobledo 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Aranjuez 0-1 Villarrobledo
Manchego 3-2 Aranjuez Parque Móvil 3-1 Manchego
Getafe 2-1 Parque Móvil Emeritense 1-1 Getafe
Manufacturas Metálicas 4-0 Emeritense Leganés 2-3 Manufacturas Metálicas
Carabanchel 1-0 Leganés Don Benito 5-2 Carabanchel
Alcázar 3-1 Don Benito Toledo 0-0 Alcázar
Moralo 0-2 Toledo Moralo 0-1 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-59)

 
Madrileño 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Aranjuez 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Guadalajara 2-1 Aranjuez Parque Móvil 3-0 Guadalajara
Villarrobledo 2-1 Parque Móvil Emeritense 1-0 Villarrobledo
Manchego 2-2 Emeritense Leganés 1-3 Manchego
Getafe 1-1 Leganés Don Benito 4-1 Getafe
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-2 Don Benito Toledo 4-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Carabanchel 1-2 Toledo Moralo 1-1 Carabanchel
Alcázar 4-1 Moralo Alcázar 1-1 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-59)

 
Madrileño 2-3 Aranjuez Parque Móvil 3-2 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-1 Parque Móvil Emeritense 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Guadalajara 5-0 Emeritense Leganés 1-1 Guadalajara
Villarrobledo 3-1 Leganés Don Benito 2-1 Villarrobledo
Manchego 3-2 Don Benito Toledo 3-0 Manchego
Getafe 1-1 Toledo Moralo 1-1 Getafe
Manufacturas Metálicas 3-2 Moralo Alcázar 1-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Carabanchel 2-2 Alcázar Carabanchel 2-4 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-59)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-59)

 
Madrileño 1-3 Parque Móvil Emeritense 0-0 Parque Móvil
Aranjuez 2-1 Emeritense Leganés 2-0 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Leganés Don Benito 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Guadalajara 0-0 Don Benito Toledo 0-2 Guadalajara
Villarrobledo 0-0 Toledo Moralo 0-3 Villarrobledo
Manchego 1-0 Moralo Alcázar 2-1 Manchego
Getafe 0-0 Alcázar Carabanchel 0-1 Getafe
Manufacturas Metálicas 0-0 Carabanchel Manufacturas Metálicas 0-0 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-59)

 
Emeritense 2-1 Madrileño Leganés 5-0 Emeritense
Parque Móvil 0-3 Leganés Don Benito 4-3 Parque Móvil
Aranjuez 4-0 Don Benito Toledo 1-1 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Toledo Moralo 0-7 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Guadalajara 4-0 Moralo Alcázar 5-1 Guadalajara
Villarrobledo 4-1 Alcázar Carabanchel 1-2 Villarrobledo
Manchego 2-1 Carabanchel Manufacturas Metálicas 1-0 Manchego
Getafe 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas Madrileño 3-1 Getafe

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 30 17 6 7 66 24 40
2 Villarrobledo 30 16 8 6 61 29 40
3 Don Benito 30 16 4 10 69 56 36
4 Manchego 30 15 4 11 62 56 34
5 Manufacturas Metálicas 30 13 6 11 54 42 32
6 Madrileño 30 14 4 12 61 46 32
7 Alcázar 30 11 9 10 52 45 31
8 Toledo 30 12 7 11 57 49 31
9 Getafe 30 10 10 10 43 43 30
10 Guadalajara 30 11 8 11 52 58 30
11 Emeritense 30 11 7 12 38 55 29
12 Aranjuez 30 11 6 13 54 48 28
13 Leganés 30 10 7 13 45 58 27
14 Carabanchel 30 10 6 14 53 63 26
15 Parque Móvil 30 10 5 15 47 65 25
16 Moralo 30 1 7 22 18 95 9

Volver atrás