TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Morón
Ayamonte 3-1 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Coria 4-4 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Ayamonte
Utrera 2-1 Valverdeña Valverdeña 2-0 Coria
Puerto Real 5-1 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 3-2 Utrera
Bollullos 2-1 Barbate Barbate 0-1 Puerto Real
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Marchena Marchena 6-2 Bollullos
Morón 1-0 Jerez Jerez 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Sanluqueño 3-1 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Morón
Jerez Industrial 2-3 Portuense Portuense 0-0 Sanluqueño
Ayamonte 2-0 Valverdeña Valverdeña 1-4 Jerez Industrial
Coria 3-1 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 2-0 Ayamonte
Utrera 3-0 Barbate Barbate 3-0 Coria
Puerto Real 3-1 Marchena Marchena 3-1 Utrera
Bollullos 2-1 Jerez Jerez 2-1 Puerto Real
Morón 2-4 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Bollullos
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
La Palma 4-2 Portuense Portuense 2-4 Morón
Sanluqueño 4-1 Valverdeña Valverdeña 4-2 La Palma
Jerez Industrial 3-2 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 4-1 Sanluqueño
Ayamonte 0-1 Barbate Barbate 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Coria 1-2 Marchena Marchena 0-0 Ayamonte
Utrera 6-2 Jerez Jerez 2-1 Coria
Puerto Real 0-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 8-0 Utrera
Morón 2-1 Bollullos Bollullos 3-1 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Portuense 5-0 Valverdeña Valverdeña 0-1 Morón
La Palma 1-1 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 0-2 Portuense
Sanluqueño 1-0 Barbate Barbate 2-0 La Palma
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Marchena Marchena 5-1 Sanluqueño
Ayamonte 1-2 Jerez Jerez 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Coria 1-5 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Ayamonte
Utrera 1-0 Bollullos Bollullos 2-1 Coria
Morón 5-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-0 Utrera
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Valverdeña 1-3 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 0-2 Morón
Portuense 1-0 Barbate Barbate 4-2 Valverdeña
La Palma 4-0 Marchena Marchena 4-2 Portuense
Sanluqueño 0-0 Jerez Jerez 1-0 La Palma
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Sanluqueño
Ayamonte 2-2 Bollullos Bollullos 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Coria 0-5 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-2 Ayamonte
Morón 1-0 Utrera Utrera 3-1 Coria
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
Puerto Sevilla 1-0 Barbate Barbate 2-0 Morón
Valverdeña 3-0 Marchena Marchena 2-3 Puerto Sevilla
Portuense 3-3 Jerez Jerez 4-0 Valverdeña
La Palma 0-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 7-0 Portuense
Sanluqueño 0-2 Bollullos Bollullos 4-1 La Palma
Jerez Industrial 5-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-0 Sanluqueño
Ayamonte 2-0 Utrera Utrera 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Morón 2-0 Coria Coria 5-2 Ayamonte
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-58)

 
Barbate 4-1 Marchena Morón 1-2 Marchena
Puerto Sevilla 2-2 Jerez Jerez 1-0 Barbate
Valverdeña 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Puerto Sevilla
Portuense 2-0 Bollullos Bollullos 2-0 Valverdeña
La Palma 1-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-3 Portuense
Sanluqueño 3-0 Utrera Utrera 4-0 La Palma
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Coria Coria 2-0 Sanluqueño
Morón 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-2 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 15  (28-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-59)

 
Marchena 1-0 Jerez Sanluqueño 3-3 Jerez Industrial
Barbate 1-2 Recreativo Huelva La Palma 1-0 Ayamonte
Puerto Sevilla 2-0 Bollullos Portuense 5-0 Coria
Valverdeña 2-0 Puerto Real Valverdeña 3-0 Utrera
Portuense 3-1 Utrera Puerto Sevilla 5-2 Puerto Real
La Palma 1-0 Coria Barbate 1-1 Bollullos
Sanluqueño 2-0 Ayamonte Marchena 1-3 Recreativo Huelva
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Morón Jerez 4-1 Morón
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-59)

 
Morón 4-2 Sanluqueño La Palma 6-0 Sanluqueño
Jerez Industrial 1-0 La Palma Portuense 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 2-1 Portuense Valverdeña 2-2 Ayamonte
Coria 1-1 Valverdeña Puerto Sevilla 4-1 Coria
Utrera 2-0 Puerto Sevilla Barbate 4-0 Utrera
Puerto Real 1-1 Barbate Marchena 2-1 Puerto Real
Bollullos 4-2 Marchena Jerez 3-0 Bollullos
Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Jerez Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Morón
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-59)

 
Morón 3-0 La Palma Portuense 4-0 La Palma
Sanluqueño 1-3 Portuense Valverdeña 4-1 Sanluqueño
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Valverdeña Puerto Sevilla 4-1 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 1-0 Puerto Sevilla Barbate 2-0 Ayamonte
Coria 1-0 Barbate Marchena 3-1 Coria
Utrera 3-3 Marchena Jerez 1-1 Utrera
Puerto Real 0-4 Jerez Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Puerto Real
Bollullos 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Bollullos 2-1 Morón
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-59)

 
Morón 1-2 Portuense Valverdeña 4-1 Portuense
La Palma 1-1 Valverdeña Puerto Sevilla 2-0 La Palma
Sanluqueño 0-1 Puerto Sevilla Barbate 2-1 Sanluqueño
Jerez Industrial 4-1 Barbate Marchena 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 5-1 Marchena Jerez 1-0 Ayamonte
Coria 1-1 Jerez Recreativo Huelva 7-0 Coria
Utrera 1-3 Recreativo Huelva Bollullos 2-1 Utrera
Puerto Real 5-2 Bollullos Puerto Real 2-0 Morón
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-59)

 
Morón 3-0 Valverdeña Puerto Sevilla 6-0 Valverdeña
Portuense 2-1 Puerto Sevilla Barbate 3-1 Portuense
La Palma 0-1 Barbate Marchena 5-1 La Palma
Sanluqueño 1-0 Marchena Jerez 12-0 Sanluqueño
Jerez Industrial 1-2 Jerez Recreativo Huelva 3-2 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Bollullos 2-0 Ayamonte
Coria 3-1 Bollullos Puerto Real 4-0 Coria
Utrera 5-0 Puerto Real Utrera 0-1 Morón
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-59)

 
Morón 0-2 Puerto Sevilla Barbate 1-0 Puerto Sevilla
Valverdeña 2-0 Barbate Marchena 1-1 Valverdeña
Portuense 4-0 Marchena Jerez 2-1 Portuense
La Palma 1-3 Jerez Recreativo Huelva 5-1 La Palma
Sanluqueño 1-3 Recreativo Huelva Bollullos 0-2 Sanluqueño
Jerez Industrial 3-0 Bollullos Puerto Real 4-1 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 3-1 Puerto Real Utrera 3-1 Ayamonte
Coria 0-0 Utrera Coria 0-2 Morón
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-59)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-59)

 
Morón 3-1 Barbate Marchena 3-1 Barbate
Puerto Sevilla 0-1 Marchena Jerez 5-2 Puerto Sevilla
Valverdeña 3-1 Jerez Recreativo Huelva 6-0 Valverdeña
Portuense 2-2 Recreativo Huelva Bollullos 1-4 Portuense
La Palma 1-1 Bollullos Puerto Real 0-0 La Palma
Sanluqueño 2-2 Puerto Real Utrera 4-2 Sanluqueño
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Utrera Coria 1-4 Jerez Industrial
Ayamonte 2-1 Coria Ayamonte 1-0 Morón
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-59)

 
Marchena 1-2 Morón Jerez 1-0 Marchena
Barbate 2-1 Jerez Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Barbate
Puerto Sevilla 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Bollullos 3-5 Puerto Sevilla
Valverdeña 2-1 Bollullos Puerto Real 2-0 Valverdeña
Portuense 2-0 Puerto Real Utrera 0-1 Portuense
La Palma 4-1 Utrera Coria 1-5 La Palma
Sanluqueño 3-1 Coria Ayamonte 6-1 Sanluqueño
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Ayamonte Morón 3-2 Jerez Industrial

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Recreativo Huelva 30 22 7 1 96 22 51
2 Jerez 30 17 7 6 64 33 41
3 Portuense 30 17 6 7 67 46 40
4 Puerto Sevilla 30 16 4 10 58 37 36
5 Jerez Industrial 30 15 5 10 69 38 35
6 Morón 30 16 1 13 47 39 33
7 Marchena 30 13 5 12 55 60 31
8 Barbate 30 13 3 14 39 38 29
9 Utrera 30 11 4 15 47 58 26
10 Bollullos 30 11 4 15 45 61 26
11 Ayamonte 30 11 3 16 41 50 25
12 Puerto Real 30 10 5 15 44 59 25
13 Valverdeña 30 10 5 15 40 60 25
14 La Palma 30 9 4 17 39 59 22
15 Sanluqueño 30 8 6 16 37 76 22
16 Coria 30 4 5 21 28 80 13

Volver atrás