TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Algeciras 3-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 4-0 Cordobés
Adra 4-1 Melilla Melilla 0-1 Algeciras
Riffien Jaddú 0-2 Linares Linares 3-1 Adra
Malagueño 3-2 Ronda Ronda 4-1 Riffien Jaddú
Recreativo Granada 4-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-1 Malagueño
Guadix 0-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Lucentina 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-0 Guadix
Cordobés 3-0 Linense Linense 7-1 Lucentina
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Puente Genil 3-1 Melilla Melilla 3-3 Cordobés
Algeciras 3-1 Linares Linares 0-0 Puente Genil
Adra 2-1 Ronda Ronda 3-0 Algeciras
Riffien Jaddú 3-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-3 Adra
Malagueño 5-1 Antequerano Antequerano 5-1 Riffien Jaddú
Recreativo Granada 2-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Malagueño
Guadix 2-1 Linense Linense 2-3 Recreativo Granada
Cordobés 8-0 Lucentina Lucentina 2-1 Guadix
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
Melilla 2-2 Linares Linares 3-1 Cordobés
Puente Genil 5-2 Ronda Ronda 2-1 Melilla
Algeciras 4-0 Úbeda Úbeda 4-0 Puente Genil
Adra 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 0-0 Algeciras
Riffien Jaddú 2-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Adra
Malagueño 5-2 Linense Linense 4-3 Riffien Jaddú
Recreativo Granada 4-1 Lucentina Lucentina 1-4 Malagueño
Cordobés 2-1 Guadix Guadix 2-1 Recreativo Granada
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Linares 3-0 Ronda Ronda 1-4 Cordobés
Melilla 5-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Linares
Puente Genil 1-1 Antequerano Antequerano 2-0 Melilla
Algeciras 4-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 5-2 Puente Genil
Adra 5-0 Linense Linense 2-0 Algeciras
Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Lucentina Lucentina 1-2 Adra
Malagueño 12-1 Guadix Guadix 2-0 Riffien Jaddú
Cordobés 2-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Ronda 4-2 Úbeda Úbeda 2-1 Cordobés
Linares 4-1 Antequerano Antequerano 3-1 Ronda
Melilla 1-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-1 Linares
Puente Genil 2-0 Linense Linense 4-3 Melilla
Algeciras 1-0 Lucentina Lucentina 2-1 Puente Genil
Adra 3-0 Guadix Guadix 2-0 Algeciras
Riffien Jaddú 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-2 Adra
Cordobés 4-2 Malagueño Malagueño 2-1 Riffien Jaddú
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
Úbeda 1-2 Antequerano Antequerano 3-1 Cordobés
Ronda 2-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Úbeda
Linares 3-1 Linense Linense 3-1 Ronda
Melilla 0-0 Lucentina Lucentina 0-0 Linares
Puente Genil 5-2 Guadix Guadix 3-1 Melilla
Algeciras 1-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Puente Genil
Adra 4-2 Malagueño Malagueño 0-1 Algeciras
Cordobés 4-1 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 2-3 Adra
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-58)

 
Antequerano 5-2 Iliturgi Cordobés 1-1 Iliturgi
Úbeda 1-0 Linense Linense 3-2 Antequerano
Ronda 2-0 Lucentina Lucentina 0-1 Úbeda
Linares 2-0 Guadix Guadix 5-0 Ronda
Melilla 2-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Linares
Puente Genil 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 2-1 Melilla
Algeciras 2-0 Riffien Jaddú Riffien Jaddú 3-0 Puente Genil
Cordobés 1-1 Adra Adra 5-1 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 15  (28-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-59)

 
Iliturgi 6-2 Linense Puente Genil 2-2 Algeciras
Antequerano 8-0 Lucentina Melilla 0-2 Adra
Úbeda 2-2 Guadix Linares 1-1 Riffien Jaddú
Ronda 3-1 Recreativo Granada Ronda 3-0 Malagueño
Linares 5-2 Malagueño Úbeda 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Melilla 5-1 Riffien Jaddú Antequerano 0-1 Guadix
Puente Genil 3-3 Adra Iliturgi 4-1 Lucentina
Algeciras 5-1 Cordobés Linense 4-2 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-59)

 
Cordobés 8-0 Puente Genil Melilla 4-0 Puente Genil
Algeciras 1-0 Melilla Linares 3-0 Algeciras
Adra 1-1 Linares Ronda 1-0 Adra
Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Ronda Úbeda 1-1 Riffien Jaddú
Malagueño 3-0 Úbeda Antequerano 2-0 Malagueño
Recreativo Granada 4-3 Antequerano Iliturgi 3-1 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 5-2 Iliturgi Linense 3-2 Guadix
Lucentina 3-1 Linense Lucentina 4-2 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-59)

 
Cordobés 3-1 Melilla Linares 1-0 Melilla
Puente Genil 0-2 Linares Ronda 1-0 Puente Genil
Algeciras 2-1 Ronda Úbeda 1-1 Algeciras
Adra 2-0 Úbeda Antequerano 0-1 Adra
Riffien Jaddú 7-1 Antequerano Iliturgi 2-0 Riffien Jaddú
Malagueño 1-0 Iliturgi Linense 1-1 Malagueño
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Linense Lucentina 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 3-2 Lucentina Guadix 2-2 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-59)

 
Cordobés 1-1 Linares Ronda 2-2 Linares
Melilla 3-1 Ronda Úbeda 2-1 Melilla
Puente Genil 4-0 Úbeda Antequerano 4-0 Puente Genil
Algeciras 3-1 Antequerano Iliturgi 1-1 Algeciras
Adra 2-1 Iliturgi Linense 1-1 Adra
Riffien Jaddú 4-1 Linense Lucentina 0-1 Riffien Jaddú
Malagueño 5-1 Lucentina Guadix 2-0 Malagueño
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Guadix Recreativo Granada 2-3 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-59)

 
Cordobés 3-1 Ronda Úbeda 0-1 Ronda
Linares 4-0 Úbeda Antequerano 2-0 Linares
Melilla 2-1 Antequerano Iliturgi 2-3 Melilla
Puente Genil 1-0 Iliturgi Linense 5-2 Puente Genil
Algeciras 2-1 Linense Lucentina 2-1 Algeciras
Adra 3-1 Lucentina Guadix 5-1 Adra
Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Guadix Recreativo Granada 4-2 Riffien Jaddú
Malagueño 3-0 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 4-1 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-59)

 
Cordobés 2-1 Úbeda Antequerano 3-0 Úbeda
Ronda 3-1 Antequerano Iliturgi 2-2 Ronda
Linares 1-0 Iliturgi Linense 3-3 Linares
Melilla 3-0 Linense Lucentina 3-0 Melilla
Puente Genil 4-0 Lucentina Guadix 1-0 Puente Genil
Algeciras 5-0 Guadix Recreativo Granada 3-2 Algeciras
Adra 3-0 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 3-1 Adra
Riffien Jaddú 3-1 Malagueño Riffien Jaddú 2-3 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-59)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-59)

 
Cordobés 3-4 Antequerano Iliturgi 4-1 Antequerano
Úbeda 2-0 Iliturgi Linense 2-0 Úbeda
Ronda 2-0 Linense Lucentina 2-2 Ronda
Linares 4-0 Lucentina Guadix 0-0 Linares
Melilla 4-0 Guadix Recreativo Granada 4-1 Melilla
Puente Genil 2-1 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 7-1 Puente Genil
Algeciras 2-2 Malagueño Riffien Jaddú 3-2 Algeciras
Adra 2-1 Riffien Jaddú Adra 5-1 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-59)

 
Iliturgi 3-0 Cordobés Linense 4-1 Iliturgi
Antequerano 6-0 Linense Lucentina 1-0 Antequerano
Úbeda 3-0 Lucentina Guadix 3-3 Úbeda
Ronda 5-0 Guadix Recreativo Granada 1-1 Ronda
Linares 1-1 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 3-1 Linares
Melilla 2-1 Malagueño Riffien Jaddú 1-1 Melilla
Puente Genil 0-2 Riffien Jaddú Adra 4-1 Puente Genil
Algeciras 1-0 Adra Cordobés 7-3 Algeciras

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Adra 30 20 5 5 68 35 45
2 Linares 30 15 10 5 54 27 40
3 Algeciras 30 16 5 9 51 43 37
4 Cordobés 30 14 6 10 81 64 34
5 Malagueño 30 15 3 12 75 48 33
6 Ronda 30 13 5 12 55 55 31
7 Guadix 30 13 4 13 54 63 30
8 Iliturgi 30 10 9 11 58 55 29
9 Riffien Jaddú 30 11 6 13 56 54 28
10 Antequerano 30 12 4 14 59 53 28
11 Recreativo Granada 30 11 5 14 46 48 27
12 Linense 30 11 4 15 57 72 26
13 Melilla 30 10 4 16 51 52 24
14 Puente Genil 30 10 4 16 46 69 24
15 Úbeda 30 7 8 15 30 59 22
16 Lucentina 30 8 6 16 31 75 22

Volver atrás