TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-58)

 
Alicante 0-1 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Hellín
Villajoyosa 4-1 Cieza Cieza 2-3 Alicante
Callosa 3-2 Cartagena Cartagena 5-2 Villajoyosa
Águilas 1-0 Almoradí Almoradí 8-2 Callosa
Thader 4-1 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Águilas
Novelda 2-1 Orihuela Orihuela 3-4 Thader
Elda 0-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-2 Novelda
Hellín 3-1 Crevillente Crevillente 4-1 Elda
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-58)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-58)

 
Albacete 5-0 Cieza Cartagena 6-0 Cieza
Alicante 3-0 Cartagena Hellín 0-1 Novelda
Villajoyosa 3-1 Almoradí Almoradí 0-1 Alicante
Callosa 2-1 Lorca Lorca 2-0 Villajoyosa
Águilas 1-3 Orihuela Orihuela 3-0 Callosa
Thader 1-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 1-1 Águilas
Novelda 3-1 Crevillente Crevillente 5-2 Thader
Elda 4-1 Hellín Elda 0-2 Albacete
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-58)

 
Albacete 2-0 Cartagena Hellín 1-0 Águilas
Cieza 2-1 Almoradí Almoradí 1-2 Cartagena
Alicante 3-0 Lorca Lorca 4-0 Cieza
Villajoyosa 0-3 Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Alicante
Callosa 4-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 0-2 Villajoyosa
Águilas 1-0 Crevillente Crevillente 2-2 Callosa
Thader 3-1 Hellín Elda 1-1 Thader
Novelda 3-0 Elda Novelda 2-0 Albacete
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-58)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-58)

 
Albacete 1-0 Almoradí Lorca 2-1 Almoradí
Cartagena 6-1 Lorca Orihuela 2-2 Cartagena
Cieza 2-3 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 8-2 Cieza
Alicante 4-0 Imperial Murcia Crevillente 2-4 Alicante
Villajoyosa 4-1 Crevillente Hellín 2-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa 3-2 Hellín Elda 4-1 Callosa
Águilas 2-0 Elda Novelda 1-0 Águilas
Thader 3-0 Novelda Thader 2-4 Albacete
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-58)

 
Albacete 1-0 Lorca Orihuela 3-0 Lorca
Almoradí 3-2 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 5-1 Almoradí
Cartagena 3-0 Imperial Murcia Crevillente 1-4 Cartagena
Cieza 2-0 Crevillente Hellín 1-1 Cieza
Alicante 1-0 Hellín Elda 1-3 Alicante
Villajoyosa 0-0 Elda Novelda 3-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa 2-1 Novelda Thader 5-1 Callosa
Águilas 4-0 Thader Águilas 1-2 Albacete
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-58)

 
Albacete 1-0 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 2-2 Orihuela
Lorca 2-2 Imperial Murcia Crevillente 4-1 Lorca
Almoradí 2-0 Crevillente Hellín 2-2 Almoradí
Cartagena 5-0 Hellín Elda 2-3 Cartagena
Cieza 4-0 Elda Novelda 3-0 Cieza
Alicante 0-0 Novelda Thader 2-3 Alicante
Villajoyosa 6-3 Thader Águilas 3-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa 2-1 Águilas Callosa 0-1 Albacete
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-58)

 
Albacete 3-1 Imperial Murcia Crevillente 3-0 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 9-1 Crevillente Hellín 3-3 Orihuela
Lorca 3-1 Hellín Elda 5-1 Lorca
Almoradí 5-3 Elda Novelda 1-0 Almoradí
Cartagena 4-1 Novelda Thader 2-3 Cartagena
Cieza 6-2 Thader Águilas 2-0 Cieza
Alicante 8-0 Águilas Callosa 1-1 Alicante
Villajoyosa 0-0 Callosa Villajoyosa 0-3

Albacete

 

JORNADA 15   (28-12-58)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-59)

 
Albacete 1-0 Crevillente Albacete 1-0 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Hellín Cieza 3-1 Villajoyosa
Orihuela 3-1 Elda Cartagena 4-1 Callosa
Lorca 4-0 Novelda Almoradí 5-2 Águilas
Almoradí 3-0 Thader Lorca 2-1 Thader
Cartagena 3-0 Águilas Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Cieza 4-2 Callosa Imperial Murcia 4-1 Elda
Alicante 3-2 Villajoyosa Crevillente 4-2 Hellín
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-59)

 
Hellín 0-0 Albacete Cieza 2-1 Albacete
Alicante 4-1 Cieza Cartagena 3-2 Alicante
Villajoyosa 3-1 Cartagena Almoradí 0-0 Villajoyosa
Callosa 5-3 Almoradí Lorca 6-0 Callosa
Águilas 3-0 Lorca Orihuela 5-1 Águilas
Thader 3-0 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 4-2 Thader
Novelda 2-2 Imperial Murcia Crevillente 1-2 Novelda
Elda 2-2 Crevillente Hellín 4-0 Elda
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-59)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-59)

 
Cieza 3-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-1 Albacete
Alicante 4-1 Almoradí Almoradí 3-1 Cieza
Villajoyosa 4-1 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Alicante
Callosa 2-2 Orihuela Orihuela 3-0 Villajoyosa
Águilas 3-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 4-2 Callosa
Thader 2-2 Crevillente Crevillente 1-1 Águilas
Novelda 5-0 Hellín Hellín 5-2 Thader
Albacete 7-1 Elda Elda 1-1 Novelda
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-59)

 
Cartagena 1-0 Almoradí Almoradí 2-1 Albacete
Cieza 0-2 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Cartagena
Alicante 4-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Cieza
Villajoyosa 3-4 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-1 Alicante
Callosa 3-1 Crevillente Crevillente 2-0 Villajoyosa
Águilas 3-0 Hellín Hellín 4-1 Callosa
Thader 4-0 Elda Elda 0-1 Águilas
Albacete 1-0 Novelda Novelda 3-3 Thader
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-59)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-59)

 
Almoradí 3-1 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Albacete
Cartagena 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 4-2 Almoradí
Cieza 1-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 1-3 Cartagena
Alicante 4-1 Crevillente Crevillente 2-0 Cieza
Villajoyosa 5-1 Hellín Hellín 2-1 Alicante
Callosa 2-0 Elda Elda 0-0 Villajoyosa
Águilas 2-0 Novelda Novelda 3-3 Callosa
Albacete 4-0 Thader Thader 3-1 Águilas
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-59)

 
Lorca 6-0 Orihuela Orihuela 4-2 Albacete
Almoradí 3-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 1-3 Lorca
Cartagena 3-0 Crevillente Crevillente 2-5 Almoradí
Cieza 1-1 Hellín Hellín 2-2 Cartagena
Alicante 7-1 Elda Elda 1-3 Cieza
Villajoyosa 4-1 Novelda Novelda 0-1 Alicante
Callosa 0-1 Thader Thader 1-2 Villajoyosa
Albacete 3-0 Águilas Águilas 5-1 Callosa
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-59)

JORNADA 28   (05-04-59)

 
Orihuela 6-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 1-3 Albacete
Lorca 1-1 Crevillente Crevillente 3-2 Orihuela
Almoradí 8-1 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Lorca
Cartagena 8-1 Elda Elda 2-2 Almoradí
Cieza 3-2 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Cartagena
Alicante 4-1 Thader Thader 2-0 Cieza
Villajoyosa 3-0 Águilas Águilas 2-5 Alicante
Albacete 5-0 Callosa Callosa 6-1 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 29   (12-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (19-04-59)

 
Imperial Murcia 0-3 Crevillente Crevillente 2-0 Albacete
Orihuela 4-0 Hellín Hellín 4-1 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 5-2 Elda Elda 1-1 Orihuela
Almoradí 3-2 Novelda Novelda 2-5 Lorca
Cartagena 4-0 Thader Thader 3-2 Almoradí
Cieza 3-0 Águilas Águilas 1-2 Cartagena
Alicante 4-0 Callosa Callosa 3-0 Cieza
Albacete 8-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 3-2 Alicante

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Albacete 30 22 2 6 65 23 46
2 Alicante 30 20 4 6 81 30 44
3 Cartagena 30 20 4 6 86 38 44
4 Orihuela 30 15 7 8 79 49 37
5 Lorca 30 13 6 11 60 53 32
6 Novelda 30 13 6 11 48 48 32
7 Almoradí 30 13 4 13 72 56 30
8 Águilas 30 12 2 16 43 54 26
9 Imperial Murcia 30 10 6 14 61 71 26
10 Villajoyosa 30 11 4 15 57 71 26
11 Callosa 30 10 5 15 53 84 25
12 Cieza 30 11 3 16 47 71 25
13 Crevillente 30 10 5 15 52 65 25
14 Hellín 30 9 6 15 46 68 24
15 Thader 30 9 6 15 60 80 24
16 Elda 30 4 6 20 37 86 14

Volver atrás