TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1958-59

 

JORNADA 1   (21-09-58)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-58)

 
Santiago 1-3 Órdenes Órdenes 2-1 Ourense
Gran Peña 1-3 Juvenil Juvenil 4-2 Santiago
Lugo 5-0 Flavia Flavia 3-5 Gran Peña
Arosa 5-2 Cambados Cambados 3-1 Lugo
Pontevedra 4-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Arosa
Fabril 2-3 Turista Turista 3-2 Pontevedra
Ponteareas 1-2 Arsenal Arsenal 2-1 Fabril
Ourense 3-2 Zeltia Zeltia 4-2 Ponteareas
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-58)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-58)

 
Órdenes 1-0 Juvenil Juvenil 1-1 Ourense
Santiago 3-1 Flavia Flavia 1-3 Órdenes
Gran Peña 2-0 Cambados Cambados 3-0 Santiago
Lugo 6-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-3 Gran Peña
Arosa 1-0 Turista Turista 0-2 Lugo
Pontevedra 2-0 Arsenal Arsenal 3-0 Arosa
Fabril 3-1 Zeltia Zeltia 2-0 Pontevedra
Ourense 12-0 Ponteareas Ponteareas 0-3 Fabril
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-58)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-58)

 
Juvenil 2-1 Flavia Flavia 1-5 Ourense
Órdenes 3-1 Cambados Cambados 1-3 Juvenil
Santiago 4-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-1 Órdenes
Gran Peña 2-1 Turista Turista 4-1 Santiago
Lugo 6-2 Arsenal Arsenal 0-2 Gran Peña
Arosa 2-1 Zeltia Zeltia 1-2 Lugo
Pontevedra 4-0 Ponteareas Ponteareas 1-3 Arosa
Ourense 4-2 Fabril Fabril 4-2 Pontevedra
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-58)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-58)

 
Flavia 3-1 Cambados Cambados 0-3 Ourense
Juvenil 4-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-2 Flavia
Órdenes 0-3 Turista Turista 3-1 Juvenil
Santiago 4-1 Arsenal Arsenal 1-0 Órdenes
Gran Peña 1-3 Zeltia Zeltia 5-3 Santiago
Lugo 4-0 Ponteareas Ponteareas 3-1 Gran Peña
Arosa 2-2 Fabril Fabril 1-3 Lugo
Ourense 8-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 9   (16-11-58)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-58)

 
Cambados 5-1 Viveiro Viveiro 0-3 Ourense
Flavia 2-4 Turista Turista 2-0 Cambados
Juvenil 5-0 Arsenal Arsenal 0-2 Flavia
Órdenes 2-0 Zeltia Zeltia 4-1 Juvenil
Santiago 3-0 Ponteareas Ponteareas 0-1 Órdenes
Gran Peña 3-2 Fabril Fabril 5-2 Santiago
Lugo 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-0 Gran Peña
Ourense 3-1 Arosa Arosa 3-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-58)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-58)

 
Viveiro 2-5 Turista Turista 3-1 Ourense
Cambados 1-1 Arsenal Arsenal 2-1 Viveiro
Flavia 8-0 Zeltia Zeltia 1-1 Cambados
Juvenil 3-1 Ponteareas Ponteareas 1-2 Flavia
Órdenes 1-0 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Juvenil
Santiago 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 5-0 Órdenes
Gran Peña 1-1 Arosa Arosa 4-0 Santiago
Ourense 3-0 Lugo Lugo 3-4 Gran Peña
 

JORNADA 13   (14-12-58)

JORNADA 14   (28-12-58)

 
Turista 2-0 Arsenal Ourense 6-1 Arsenal
Viveiro 5-3 Zeltia Zeltia 0-2 Turista
Cambados 8-1 Ponteareas Ponteareas 3-1 Viveiro
Flavia 3-2 Fabril Fabril 3-2 Cambados
Juvenil 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Flavia
Órdenes 4-0 Arosa Arosa 1-2 Juvenil
Santiago 1-3 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Órdenes
Ourense 3-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 4-0 Santiago
 

JORNADA 15  (04-01-59)

JORNADA 16   (11-01-59)

 
Arsenal 2-0 Zeltia Órdenes 2-2 Santiago
Turista 1-0 Ponteareas Juvenil 5-3 Gran Peña
Viveiro 2-2 Fabril Flavia 2-1 Lugo
Cambados 1-2 Pontevedra Cambados 2-1 Arosa
Flavia 1-2 Arosa Viveiro 2-1 Pontevedra
Juvenil 0-0 Lugo Turista 4-2 Fabril
Órdenes 2-0 Gran Peña Arsenal 2-0 Ponteareas
Santiago 1-3 Ourense Zeltia 4-3 Ourense
 

JORNADA 17   (18-01-59)

JORNADA 18   (25-01-59)

 
Ourense 4-0 Órdenes Juvenil 1-2 Órdenes
Santiago 2-2 Juvenil Flavia 3-1 Santiago
Gran Peña 2-1 Flavia Cambados 2-2 Gran Peña
Lugo 5-0 Cambados Viveiro 2-6 Lugo
Arosa 0-1 Viveiro Turista 4-1 Arosa
Pontevedra 2-0 Turista Arsenal 2-1 Pontevedra
Fabril 1-0 Arsenal Zeltia 4-1 Fabril
Ponteareas 3-1 Zeltia Ponteareas 0-1 Ourense
 

JORNADA 19   (01-02-59)

JORNADA 20   (08-02-59)

 
Ourense 4-1 Juvenil Flavia 2-3 Juvenil
Órdenes 1-0 Flavia Cambados 1-2 Órdenes
Santiago 1-1 Cambados Viveiro 3-2 Santiago
Gran Peña 2-2 Viveiro Turista 2-1 Gran Peña
Lugo 2-4 Turista Arsenal 2-3 Lugo
Arosa 1-1 Arsenal Zeltia 3-2 Arosa
Pontevedra 3-3 Zeltia Ponteareas 2-3 Pontevedra
Fabril 7-1 Ponteareas Fabril 1-2 Ourense
 

JORNADA 21   (15-02-59)

JORNADA 22   (22-02-59)

 
Ourense 5-0 Flavia Cambados 3-1 Flavia
Juvenil 2-1 Cambados Viveiro 1-1 Juvenil
Órdenes 0-1 Viveiro Turista 7-0 Órdenes
Santiago 0-1 Turista Arsenal 3-0 Santiago
Gran Peña 1-1 Arsenal Zeltia 3-1 Gran Peña
Lugo 2-1 Zeltia Ponteareas 3-2 Lugo
Arosa 2-1 Ponteareas Fabril 2-0 Arosa
Pontevedra 4-1 Fabril Pontevedra 0-2 Ourense
 

JORNADA 23   (08-03-59)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-59)

 
Ourense 5-0 Cambados Viveiro 0-1 Cambados
Flavia 3-0 Viveiro Turista 2-1 Flavia
Juvenil 4-3 Turista Arsenal 1-0 Juvenil
Órdenes 2-4 Arsenal Zeltia 2-2 Órdenes
Santiago 2-2 Zeltia Ponteareas 3-0 Santiago
Gran Peña 5-1 Ponteareas Fabril 3-1 Gran Peña
Lugo 6-0 Fabril Pontevedra 0-1 Lugo
Arosa 0-2 Pontevedra Arosa 1-1 Ourense
 

JORNADA 25   (22-03-59)

JORNADA 26   (29-03-59)

 
Ourense 7-1 Viveiro Turista 9-0 Viveiro
Cambados 0-7 Turista Arsenal 4-0 Cambados
Flavia 2-4 Arsenal Zeltia 3-1 Flavia
Juvenil 3-2 Zeltia Ponteareas 2-1 Juvenil
Órdenes 4-1 Ponteareas Fabril 2-2 Órdenes
Santiago 2-2 Fabril Pontevedra 0-1 Santiago
Gran Peña 0-2 Pontevedra Arosa 1-1 Gran Peña
Lugo 10-0 Arosa Lugo 2-1 Ourense
 

JORNADA 27   (05-04-59)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-59)

 
Ourense 2-0 Turista Arsenal 1-0 Turista
Viveiro 2-1 Arsenal Zeltia 4-1 Viveiro
Cambados 3-2 Zeltia Ponteareas 1-1 Cambados
Flavia 2-0 Ponteareas Fabril 1-2 Flavia
Juvenil 4-3 Fabril Pontevedra 2-3 Juvenil
Órdenes 0-0 Pontevedra Arosa 1-0 Órdenes
Santiago 2-2 Arosa Lugo 3-0 Santiago
Gran Peña 2-3 Lugo Gran Peña 3-2 Ourense
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-59)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-59)

 
Arsenal 0-2 Ourense Zeltia 5-3 Arsenal
Turista 2-2 Zeltia Ponteareas 0-6 Turista
Viveiro 3-0 Ponteareas Fabril 0-2 Viveiro
Cambados 2-1 Fabril Pontevedra 1-1 Cambados
Flavia 1-1 Pontevedra Arosa 1-1 Flavia
Juvenil 4-3 Arosa Lugo 1-0 Juvenil
Órdenes 0-3 Lugo Gran Peña 3-3 Órdenes
Santiago 0-2 Gran Peña Ourense 10-0 Santiago

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Orense 30 23 2 5 110 31 48
2 Turista 30 22 1 7 88 34 45
3 Lugo 30 21 2 7 90 37 44
4 Juvenil 30 17 4 9 66 50 38
5 Órdenes 30 14 6 10 44 49 34
6 Gran Peña 30 12 7 11 61 61 31
7 Arsenal 30 14 3 13 46 53 31
8 Zeltia 30 13 4 13 67 66 30
9 Pontevedra 30 12 5 13 54 48 29
10 Arosa 30 9 9 12 42 57 27
11 Flavia 30 11 2 17 53 64 24
12 Cambados 30 9 6 15 49 68 24
13 Fabril 30 10 4 16 58 66 24
14 Santiago 30 7 6 17 43 76 20
15 Viveiro 30 8 4 18 39 88 20
16 Ponteareas 30 5 1 24 29 91 11

Volver atrás