TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1957-58

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-57)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-57)

 
Acero 0-0 Gandía Gandía 2-3 Villarreal
Ontinyent 4-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-2 Acero
Catarroja 5-0 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 1-1 Ontinyent
Portuarios 1-1 Onda Onda 2-1 Catarroja
Burjassot 1-4 Mestalla Mestalla 4-2 Portuarios
Castellonense 3-2 Sagunto Sagunto 2-2 Burjassot
Alzira 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Castellonense
Burriana 2-5 Castellón Castellón 3-1 Alzira
Villarreal 3-3 Saguntino Saguntino 2-1 Burriana
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-57)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-57)

 
Gandía 2-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 4-3 Villarreal
Acero 2-0 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 0-2 Gandía
Ontinyent 0-2 Onda Onda 3-2 Acero
Catarroja 0-2 Mestalla Mestalla 2-0 Ontinyent
Portuarios 1-0 Sagunto Sagunto 0-2 Catarroja
Burjassot 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Portuarios
Castellonense 2-1 Castellón Castellón 3-2 Burjassot
Alzira 5-2 Saguntino Saguntino 4-1 Castellonense
Villarreal 2-0 Burriana Burriana 3-0 Alzira
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-57)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-57)

 
Carcaixent 0-0 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 1-2 Villarreal
Gandía 4-3 Onda Onda 2-0 Carcaixent
Acero 1-2 Mestalla Mestalla 3-1 Gandía
Ontinyent 0-0 Sagunto Sagunto 1-2 Acero
Catarroja 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Ontinyent
Portuarios 0-1 Castellón Castellón 5-2 Catarroja
Burjassot 1-1 Saguntino Saguntino 3-1 Portuarios
Castellonense 2-4 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Burjassot
Villarreal 4-1 Alzira Alzira 3-1 Castellonense
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-57)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-57)

 
Peña Soriano 1-0 Onda Onda 1-4 Villarreal
Carcaixent 1-0 Mestalla Mestalla - Peña Soriano
Gandía 6-1 Sagunto Sagunto 2-2 Carcaixent
Acero 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-3 Gandía
Ontinyent 1-3 Castellón Castellón 2-1 Acero
Catarroja 0-0 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Ontinyent
Portuarios 0-3 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Catarroja
Burjassot 0-0 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Portuarios
Villarreal 1-0 Castellonense Castellonense 1-2 Burjassot
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-57)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-57)

 
Onda 0-1 Mestalla Mestalla 2-0 Villarreal
Peña Soriano 1-3 Sagunto Sagunto 1-0 Onda
Carcaixent 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Peña Soriano
Gandía 0-2 Castellón Castellón 3-0 Carcaixent
Acero 0-0 Saguntino Saguntino 0-2 Gandía
Ontinyent 4-0 Burriana Burriana 0-1 Acero
Catarroja 3-2 Alzira Alzira 4-1 Ontinyent
Portuarios 2-1 Castellonense Castellonense 3-1 Catarroja
Villarreal 2-0 Burjassot Burjassot 1-2 Portuarios
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-57)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-57)

 
Mestalla 6-2 Sagunto Sagunto 0-0 Villarreal
Onda 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Mestalla
Peña Soriano 1-5 Castellón Castellón 1-1 Onda
Carcaixent 1-1 Saguntino Saguntino 2-0 Peña Soriano
Gandía 5-0 Burriana Burriana 0-0 Carcaixent
Acero 1-1 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Gandía
Ontinyent 5-0 Castellonense Castellonense 2-2 Acero
Catarroja 4-2 Burjassot Burjassot 2-0 Ontinyent
Villarreal 2-0 Portuarios Portuarios 3-2 Catarroja
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-57)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-57)

 
Sagunto 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Villarreal
Mestalla 1-1 Castellón Castellón 5-0 Sagunto
Onda 1-2 Saguntino Saguntino 0-1 Mestalla
Peña Soriano 1-0 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Onda
Carcaixent 2-2 Alzira Alzira 6-1 Peña Soriano
Gandía 8-1 Castellonense Castellonense 1-5 Carcaixent
Acero 1-1 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Gandía
Ontinyent 2-0 Portuarios Portuarios 1-0 Acero
Villarreal 0-1 Catarroja Catarroja 3-0 Ontinyent
 

JORNADA 15   (22-12-57)

JORNADA 16   (29-12-57)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Castellón Villarreal 2-0 Castellón
Sagunto 3-3 Saguntino Saguntino 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Mestalla 1-1 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Sagunto
Onda 3-1 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Mestalla
Peña Soriano 2-0 Castellonense Castellonense 2-0 Onda
Carcaixent 2-1 Burjassot Burjassot 3-1 Peña Soriano
Gandía 3-1 Portuarios Portuarios 0-2 Carcaixent
Acero 1-3 Catarroja Catarroja 7-2 Gandía
Villarreal 3-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-0 Acero
 

JORNADA 17   (05-01-58)

JORNADA 18   (12-01-58)

 
Castellón 3-2 Saguntino Gandía 3-2 Acero
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Burriana Carcaixent 0-1 Ontinyent
Sagunto 3-1 Alzira Peña Soriano 1-0 Catarroja
Mestalla 5-2 Castellonense Onda 2-2 Portuarios
Onda 2-1 Burjassot Mestalla 2-3 Burjassot
Peña Soriano 1-2 Portuarios Sagunto 3-1 Castellonense
Carcaixent 1-2 Catarroja Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Alzira
Gandía 2-0 Ontinyent Castellón 0-0 Burriana
Acero 0-0 Villarreal Saguntino 2-2 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 19   (19-01-58)

JORNADA 20   (26-01-58)

 
Villarreal 2-0 Gandía Carcaixent 2-1 Gandía
Acero 1-0 Carcaixent Peña Soriano 1-1 Acero
Ontinyent 5-1 Peña Soriano Onda 4-0 Ontinyent
Catarroja 3-1 Onda Mestalla 4-2 Catarroja
Portuarios 1-1 Mestalla Sagunto 1-1 Portuarios
Burjassot 1-1 Sagunto Olímpic Xátiva 6-2 Burjassot
Castellonense 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva Castellón 1-0 Castellonense
Alzira 2-1 Castellón Saguntino 1-1 Alzira
Burriana 4-1 Saguntino Burriana 2-1 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 21   (02-02-58)

JORNADA 22   (09-02-58)

 
Villarreal 0-2 Carcaixent Peña Soriano 0-0 Carcaixent
Gandía 2-0 Peña Soriano Onda 1-3 Gandía
Acero 3-0 Onda Mestalla 3-0 Acero
Ontinyent 1-1 Mestalla Sagunto 1-2 Ontinyent
Catarroja 3-1 Sagunto Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Catarroja
Portuarios 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Castellón 3-1 Portuarios
Burjassot 1-2 Castellón Saguntino 2-0 Burjassot
Castellonense 2-3 Saguntino Burriana 4-1 Castellonense
Alzira 3-1 Burriana Alzira 1-1 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 23   (16-02-58)

JORNADA 24   (23-02-58)

 
Villarreal 2-0 Peña Soriano Onda 3-0 Peña Soriano
Carcaixent 2-0 Onda Mestalla 4-2 Carcaixent
Gandía 0-0 Mestalla Sagunto 2-1 Gandía
Acero 0-0 Sagunto Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Acero
Ontinyent 2-5 Olímpic Xátiva Castellón 3-2 Ontinyent
Catarroja 0-0 Castellón Saguntino 3-1 Catarroja
Portuarios 3-1 Saguntino Burriana 1-3 Portuarios
Burjassot 3-0 Burriana Alzira 0-2 Burjassot
Castellonense 1-4 Alzira Castellonense 0-1 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 25   (02-03-58)

JORNADA 26   (09-03-58)

 
Villarreal 1-0 Onda Mestalla 7-0 Onda
Peña Soriano 0-4 Mestalla Sagunto 0-2 Peña Soriano
Carcaixent 3-0 Sagunto Olímpic Xátiva 6-0 Carcaixent
Gandía 4-2 Olímpic Xátiva Castellón 2-3 Gandía
Acero 0-4 Castellón Saguntino 1-1 Acero
Ontinyent 0-0 Saguntino Burriana 1-1 Ontinyent
Catarroja 2-0 Burriana Alzira 2-2 Catarroja
Portuarios 3-2 Alzira Castellonense 1-3 Portuarios
Burjassot 2-0 Castellonense Burjassot 1-3 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 27   (23-03-58)

JORNADA 28   (30-03-58)

 
Villarreal 0-2 Mestalla Sagunto 1-2 Mestalla
Onda 1-0 Sagunto Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Onda
Peña Soriano 2-4 Olímpic Xátiva Castellón 4-0 Peña Soriano
Carcaixent 1-0 Castellón Saguntino 1-1 Carcaixent
Gandía 3-1 Saguntino Burriana 1-1 Gandía
Acero 1-0 Burriana Alzira 1-0 Acero
Ontinyent 3-2 Alzira Castellonense 4-2 Ontinyent
Catarroja 3-0 Castellonense Burjassot 4-0 Catarroja
Portuarios 1-0 Burjassot Portuarios 2-1 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 29   (06-04-58)

JORNADA 30   (13-04-58)

 
Villarreal 2-0 Sagunto Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Sagunto
Mestalla 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Castellón 3-1 Mestalla
Onda 1-2 Castellón Saguntino 2-1 Onda
Peña Soriano 4-1 Saguntino Burriana 4-1 Peña Soriano
Carcaixent 1-0 Burriana Alzira 3-1 Carcaixent
Gandía 7-2 Alzira Castellonense 2-3 Gandía
Acero 1-0 Castellonense Burjassot 2-1 Acero
Ontinyent 2-1 Burjassot Portuarios 2-1 Ontinyent
Catarroja 1-0 Portuarios Catarroja 1-2 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 31   (20-04-58)

JORNADA 32   (27-04-58)

 
Villarreal 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva Castellón 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Sagunto 0-3 Castellón Saguntino 1-0 Sagunto
Mestalla 1-0 Saguntino Burriana 0-1 Mestalla
Onda 4-3 Burriana Alzira 6-0 Onda
Peña Soriano 2-1 Alzira Castellonense 0-3 Peña Soriano
Carcaixent 2-1 Castellonense Burjassot 1-2 Carcaixent
Gandía 4-2 Burjassot Portuarios 3-0 Gandía
Acero 0-1 Portuarios Catarroja 2-1 Acero
Ontinyent 3-2 Catarroja Ontinyent 2-2 Villarreal
 

JORNADA 33   (04-05-58)

JORNADA 34   (11-05-58)

 
Castellón 1-1 Villarreal Saguntino 1-1 Castellón
Olímpic Xátiva 6-2 Saguntino Burriana 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Sagunto 3-1 Burriana Alzira 3-2 Sagunto
Mestalla 1-1 Alzira Castellonense 0-2 Mestalla
Onda 4-1 Castellonense Burjassot 1-1 Onda
Peña Soriano 0-1 Burjassot Portuarios 1-2 Peña Soriano
Carcaixent 3-1 Portuarios Catarroja 2-1 Carcaixent
Gandía 4-0 Catarroja Ontinyent 4-2 Gandía
Acero 1-1 Ontinyent Villarreal 3-1 Acero

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mestalla 34 23 6 5 73 30 52
2 Castellón 34 22 6 6 78 36 50
3 Gandía 34 20 5 9 86 54 45
4 Olímpic Xátiva 34 17 9 8 78 50 43
5 Villarreal 34 18 7 9 58 37 43
6 Carcaixent 34 15 9 10 52 47 39
7 Portuarios 34 16 5 13 47 49 37
8 Catarroja 34 16 4 14 64 62 36
9 Alzira 34 14 8 12 69 62 36
10 Saguntino 34 11 13 10 51 55 35
11 Ontinyent 34 13 8 13 58 55 34
12 Burriana 34 11 7 16 48 54 29
13 Acero 34 8 12 14 33 44 26
14 Burjassot 34 9 8 17 48 57 26
15 Onda 34 10 5 19 44 65 25
16 Peña Soriano 34 9 4 21 30 73 22
17 Sagunto 34 6 8 20 38 70 20
18 Castellonense 34 5 2 27 38 93 12

Volver atrás