TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1957-58

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-57)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-57)

 
Felanitx 6-1 Menorca Menorca 5-0 Soledad
España 2-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 6-1 Felanitx
Sóller 2-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 1-1 España
Binissalem 4-1 Murense Murense 1-0 Sóller
Poblense 6-1 Alaró Alaró 3-2 Binissalem
Alaior 2-1 Manacor Manacor 8-0 Poblense
Mallorca - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Alaior
Mahón 1-1 Porreres Porreres 0-2 Mallorca
Soledad 1-8 Constancia Constancia 3-2 Mahón
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-57)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-57)

 
Menorca 0-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-0 Soledad
Felanitx 4-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-0 Menorca
España 9-0 Murense Murense 0-0 Felanitx
Sóller 2-1 Alaró Alaró 2-2 España
Binissalem 1-2 Manacor Manacor 4-2 Sóller
Poblense - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Binissalem
Alaior 2-0 Porreres Porreres 1-0 Poblense
Mallorca 2-1 Constancia Constancia 4-0 Alaior
Soledad 1-2 Mahón Mahón 5-1 Mallorca
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-57)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-57)

 
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-2 Soledad
Menorca 2-2 Murense Murense 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Felanitx 3-0 Alaró Alaró 3-2 Menorca
España 0-2 Manacor Manacor 6-0 Felanitx
Sóller - DESCANSA DESCANSA - España
Binissalem 0-1 Porreres Porreres 3-1 Sóller
Poblense 2-2 Constancia Constancia 6-1 Binissalem
Alaior 2-1 Mahón Mahón 3-0 Poblense
Soledad 0-3 Mallorca Mallorca 4-2 Alaior
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-57)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-57)

 
Ciutadella 2-1 Murense Murense 3-1 Soledad
Atlético Baleares 5-0 Alaró Alaró 4-1 Ciutadella
Menorca 4-0 Manacor Manacor 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Felanitx - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Menorca
España 4-1 Porreres Porreres 0-0 Felanitx
Sóller 1-4 Constancia Constancia 3-1 España
Binissalem 3-5 Mahón Mahón 2-2 Sóller
Poblense 1-1 Mallorca Mallorca 6-2 Binissalem
Soledad 3-3 Alaior Alaior 2-0 Poblense
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-57)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-57)

 
Murense 2-3 Alaró Alaró 2-1 Soledad
Ciutadella 2-1 Manacor Manacor 3-0 Murense
Atlético Baleares - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Ciutadella
Menorca 3-0 Porreres Porreres 1-2 Atlético Baleares
Felanitx 1-1 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Menorca
España 5-1 Mahón Mahón 2-1 Felanitx
Sóller 1-4 Mallorca Mallorca 0-1 España
Binissalem 4-2 Alaior Alaior 2-0 Sóller
Soledad 4-2 Poblense Poblense 3-1 Binissalem
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-57)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-57)

 
Alaró 2-1 Manacor Manacor 3-1 Soledad
Murense - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Alaró
Ciutadella 3-0 Porreres Porreres 4-0 Murense
Atlético Baleares 0-3 Constancia Constancia 6-2 Ciutadella
Menorca 3-0 Mahón Mahón 1-4 Atlético Baleares
Felanitx 0-4 Mallorca Mallorca 5-0 Menorca
España 3-1 Alaior Alaior 2-1 Felanitx
Sóller 3-2 Poblense Poblense 0-4 España
Soledad 1-1 Binissalem Binissalem 3-2 Sóller
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-57)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-57)

 
Manacor - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Soledad
Alaró 5-2 Porreres Porreres 3-2 Manacor
Murense 0-5 Constancia Constancia 4-1 Alaró
Ciutadella 3-1 Mahón Mahón 3-0 Murense
Atlético Baleares 1-2 Mallorca Mallorca 5-0 Ciutadella
Menorca 2-3 Alaior Alaior 0-2 Atlético Baleares
Felanitx 2-0 Poblense Poblense 0-2 Menorca
España 7-2 Binissalem Binissalem 1-6 Felanitx
Soledad 1-2 Sóller Sóller 1-0 España
 

JORNADA 15   (22-12-57)

JORNADA 16   (29-12-57)

 
DESCANSA - Porreres Soledad 2-2 Porreres
Manacor 1-0 Constancia Constancia - DESCANSA
Alaró 1-3 Mahón Mahón 6-1 Manacor
Murense 2-3 Mallorca Mallorca 6-1 Alaró
Ciutadella 2-2 Alaior Alaior 4-1 Murense
Atlético Baleares 7-0 Poblense Poblense 1-2 Ciutadella
Menorca 3-3 Binissalem Binissalem 0-2 Atlético Baleares
Felanitx 3-2 Sóller Sóller 6-2 Menorca
Soledad 2-0 España España 1-0 Felanitx
 

JORNADA 17   (05-01-58)

JORNADA 18   (12-01-58)

 
Porreres 0-0 Constancia Menorca 1-0 Felanitx
DESCANSA - Mahón Atlético Baleares 4-2 España
Manacor 2-2 Mallorca Ciutadella 3-1 Sóller
Alaró 3-0 Alaior Murense 2-0 Binissalem
Murense 3-2 Poblense Alaró 2-2 Poblense
Ciutadella 8-0 Binissalem Manacor 2-0 Alaior
Atlético Baleares 6-1 Sóller DESCANSA - Mallorca
Menorca 2-0 España Porreres 3-0 Mahón
Felanitx 1-0 Soledad Constancia 5-1 Soledad
 

JORNADA 19   (19-01-58)

JORNADA 20   (26-01-58)

 
Soledad 3-2 Menorca Atlético Baleares 5-2 Menorca
Felanitx 2-3 Atlético Baleares Ciutadella 2-1 Felanitx
España 4-0 Ciutadella Murense 3-1 España
Sóller 2-2 Murense Alaró 4-3 Sóller
Binissalem 4-1 Alaró Manacor 6-1 Binissalem
Poblense 1-2 Manacor DESCANSA - Poblense
Alaior - DESCANSA Porreres 2-0 Alaior
Mallorca 5-3 Porreres Constancia 0-1 Mallorca
Mahón 0-1 Constancia Mahón 2-0 Soledad
 

JORNADA 21   (02-02-58)

JORNADA 22   (09-02-58)

 
Soledad 1-1 Atlético Baleares Ciutadella 0-6 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 1-1 Ciutadella Murense 2-1 Menorca
Felanitx 3-0 Murense Alaró 3-0 Felanitx
España 2-3 Alaró Manacor 6-0 España
Sóller 1-1 Manacor DESCANSA - Sóller
Binissalem - DESCANSA Porreres 4-1 Binissalem
Poblense 2-0 Porreres Constancia 2-1 Poblense
Alaior 1-2 Constancia Mahón 1-1 Alaior
Mallorca 3-1 Mahón Mallorca 4-1 Soledad
 

JORNADA 23   (16-02-58)

JORNADA 24   (23-02-58)

 
Soledad 2-1 Ciutadella Murense 3-3 Ciutadella
Atlético Baleares 6-1 Murense Alaró 1-3 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 2-1 Alaró Manacor 2-0 Menorca
Felanitx 0-2 Manacor DESCANSA - Felanitx
España - DESCANSA Porreres 3-0 España
Sóller 1-1 Porreres Constancia 5-1 Sóller
Binissalem 0-1 Constancia Mahón 6-1 Binissalem
Poblense 2-1 Mahón Mallorca 4-1 Poblense
Alaior 1-2 Mallorca Alaior 0-2 Soledad
 

JORNADA 25   (02-03-58)

JORNADA 26   (09-03-58)

 
Soledad 4-0 Murense Alaró 3-0 Murense
Ciutadella 2-0 Alaró Manacor 0-0 Ciutadella
Atlético Baleares 5-0 Manacor DESCANSA - Atlético Baleares
Menorca - DESCANSA Porreres 4-0 Menorca
Felanitx 1-0 Porreres Constancia 4-0 Felanitx
España 2-2 Constancia Mahón 4-2 España
Sóller 4-3 Mahón Mallorca 5-0 Sóller
Binissalem 0-5 Mallorca Alaior 4-2 Binissalem
Poblense 3-2 Alaior Poblense 2-1 Soledad
 

JORNADA 27   (16-03-58)

JORNADA 28   (23-03-58)

 
Soledad 2-1 Alaró Manacor 4-1 Alaró
Murense 3-0 Manacor DESCANSA - Murense
Ciutadella - DESCANSA Porreres 1-2 Ciutadella
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Porreres Constancia 2-2 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 2-1 Constancia Mahón 2-0 Menorca
Felanitx 4-2 Mahón Mallorca 2-0 Felanitx
España 0-1 Mallorca Alaior 2-1 España
Sóller 7-0 Alaior Poblense 3-0 Sóller
Binissalem 2-2 Poblense Binissalem 2-0 Soledad
 

JORNADA 29   (30-03-58)

JORNADA 30   (06-04-58)

 
Soledad 2-3 Manacor DESCANSA - Manacor
Alaró - DESCANSA Porreres 4-0 Alaró
Murense 1-4 Porreres Constancia 3-0 Murense
Ciutadella 0-0 Constancia Mahón 5-0 Ciutadella
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Mahón Mallorca 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 1-2 Mallorca Alaior 4-4 Menorca
Felanitx 1-0 Alaior Poblense 1-1 Felanitx
España 4-3 Poblense Binissalem 2-2 España
Sóller 1-2 Binissalem Sóller 1-1 Soledad
 

JORNADA 31   (13-04-58)

JORNADA 32   (20-04-58)

 
Soledad - DESCANSA Porreres - DESCANSA
Manacor 2-1 Porreres Constancia 3-2 Manacor
Alaró 1-0 Constancia Mahón 2-1 Alaró
Murense 1-0 Mahón Mallorca 6-0 Murense
Ciutadella 2-0 Mallorca Alaior 2-1 Ciutadella
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Alaior Poblense 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 4-0 Poblense Binissalem 3-5 Menorca
Felanitx 2-0 Binissalem Sóller 2-0 Felanitx
España 3-0 Sóller España 2-2 Soledad
 

JORNADA 33   (27-04-58)

JORNADA 34   (04-05-58)

 
Porreres 5-0 Soledad Constancia 2-0 Porreres
DESCANSA - Constancia Mahón - DESCANSA
Manacor 4-1 Mahón Mallorca 3-2 Manacor
Alaró 2-5 Mallorca Alaior 3-0 Alaró
Murense 4-1 Alaior Poblense 0-1 Murense
Ciutadella 0-2 Poblense Binissalem 4-4 Ciutadella
Atlético Baleares 7-0 Binissalem Sóller 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Menorca 1-0 Sóller España 1-0 Menorca
Felanitx 0-0 España Soledad 3-0 Felanitx

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mallorca 32 27 3 2 102 29 57
2 Atlético Baleares 32 21 7 4 93 26 49
3 Constancia 32 21 6 5 83 30 48
4 Manacor 32 18 4 10 77 48 40
5 Ciutadella 32 15 6 11 56 59 36
6 España 32 12 7 13 69 58 31
7 Porreres 32 13 5 14 57 48 31
8 Felanitx 32 12 5 15 44 52 29
9 Mahón 32 13 3 16 62 64 29
10 Menorca 32 12 5 15 58 64 29
11 Alaró 32 13 2 17 57 80 28
12 Alaior 32 12 3 17 50 65 27
13 Murense 32 11 4 17 40 82 26
14 Sóller 32 10 5 17 53 76 25
15 Soledad 32 8 6 18 46 74 22
16 Poblense 32 7 6 19 45 79 20
17 Binissalem 32 6 5 21 53 111 17

Volver atrás