TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 7) 1957-58

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-57) JORNADA 2   (08-09-57)
 
Iberia 4-1 Sallent Sallent 4-2 Poble Sec
Agut 3-2 Calella Calella 2-1 Iberia
Vilafranca 2-3 Santboiá Santboiá 3-0 Agut
La Seu d'Urgell 4-0 Mollet Mollet 0-2 Vilafranca
Guíxols 0-0 Júpiter Júpiter 3-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Poble Nou 5-1 Reus Reus 3-1 Guíxols
Montcada 2-1 Balaguer Balaguer 3-1 Poble Nou
Figueres 4-0 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 3-2 Montcada
Gramanet 3-1 Igualada Igualada 0-2 Figueres
Manlleu 3-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 1-0 Gramanet
Poble Sec 3-1 Banyoles   Banyoles 0-1 Manlleu
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-57) JORNADA 4   (22-09-57)
 
Sallent 1-2 Calella Calella 3-3 Poble Sec
Iberia 3-0 Santboiá Santboiá 2-1 Sallent
Agut 1-0 Mollet Mollet 1-4 Iberia
Vilafranca 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 4-1 Agut
La Seu d'Urgell 2-1 Reus Reus 0-0 Vilafranca
Guíxols 3-1 Balaguer Balaguer 3-2 La Seu d'Urgell
Poble Nou 2-0 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 3-1 Guíxols
Montcada 5-1 Igualada Igualada 2-2 Poble Nou
Figueres 3-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-1 Montcada
Gramanet 1-2 Banyoles Banyoles 3-0 Figueres
Poble Sec 2-2 Manlleu   Manlleu 2-1 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-57) JORNADA 6   (06-10-57)
 
Calella 3-1 Santboiá Santboiá 1-1 Poble Sec
Sallent 5-2 Mollet Mollet 2-6 Calella
Iberia 3-0 Júpiter Júpiter 1-2 Sallent
Agut 0-2 Reus Reus 3-1 Iberia
Vilafranca 4-0 Balaguer Balaguer 4-1 Agut
La Seu d'Urgell 8-0 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 3-3 Vilafranca
Guíxols 3-1 Igualada Igualada 1-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Poble Nou 1-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-1 Guíxols
Montcada 5-1 Banyoles Banyoles 3-2 Poble Nou
Figueres 3-1 Manlleu Manlleu 5-4 Montcada
Poble Sec 6-4 Gramanet   Gramanet 2-2 Figueres
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-57) JORNADA 8   (20-10-57)
 
Santboiá 7-3 Mollet Mollet 2-4 Poble Sec
Calella 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 2-3 Santboiá
Sallent 1-1 Reus Reus 1-1 Calella
Iberia 5-1 Balaguer Balaguer 1-1 Sallent
Agut 2-0 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 3-2 Iberia
Vilafranca 2-0 Igualada Igualada 2-1 Agut
La Seu d'Urgell 0-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-1 Vilafranca
Guíxols 11-1 Banyoles Banyoles 5-2 La Seu d'Urgell
Poble Nou 2-1 Manlleu Manlleu 4-2 Guíxols
Montcada 2-2 Gramanet Gramanet 2-0 Poble Nou
Poble Sec 0-1 Figueres   Figueres 0-0 Montcada
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-57) JORNADA 10   (01-11-57)
 
Mollet 0-0 Júpiter Júpiter 0-3 Poble Sec
Santboiá 6-1 Reus Reus 2-2 Mollet
Calella 3-3 Balaguer Balaguer 2-2 Santboiá
Sallent 5-0 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 1-2 Calella
Iberia 4-1 Igualada Igualada 0-2 Sallent
Agut 5-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 3-1 Iberia
Vilafranca 1-1 Banyoles Banyoles 1-2 Agut
La Seu d'Urgell 4-1 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Vilafranca
Guíxols 4-0 Gramanet Gramanet 4-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Poble Nou 2-2 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Guíxols
Poble Sec 3-0 Montcada   Montcada 3-0 Poble Nou
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-57) JORNADA 12   (10-11-57)
 
Júpiter 4-2 Reus Reus 1-0 Poble Sec
Mollet 3-1 Balaguer Balaguer 4-3 Júpiter
Santboiá 3-3 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 2-1 Mollet
Calella 3-0 Igualada Igualada 1-0 Santboiá
Sallent 1-2 Rapitenca Rapitenca 1-0 Calella
Iberia 4-1 Banyoles Banyoles 5-1 Sallent
Agut 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 2-0 Iberia
Vilafranca 2-0 Gramanet Gramanet 4-1 Agut
La Seu d'Urgell 2-2 Figueres Figueres 2-0 Vilafranca
Guíxols 0-5 Montcada Montcada 7-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Poble Sec 3-1 Poble Nou   Poble Nou 3-3 Guíxols
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-57) JORNADA 14   (24-11-57)
 
Reus 0-0 Balaguer Balaguer 3-4 Poble Sec
Júpiter 5-1 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 1-2 Reus
Mollet 2-1 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Júpiter
Santboiá 4-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 5-0 Mollet
Calella 2-2 Banyoles Banyoles 4-3 Santboiá
Sallent 2-1 Manlleu Manlleu 4-0 Calella
Iberia 1-2 Gramanet Gramanet 6-0 Sallent
Agut 1-1 Figueres Figueres 4-1 Iberia
Vilafranca 5-3 Montcada Montcada 3-0 Agut
La Seu d'Urgell 0-0 Poble Nou Poble Nou 1-0 Vilafranca
Poble Sec 7-1 Guíxols   Guíxols 7-1 La Seu d'Urgell
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-57) JORNADA 16   (08-12-57)
 
Balaguer 5-1 Sant Celoni Sant Celoni 1-0 Poble Sec
Reus 1-1 Igualada Igualada 3-0 Balaguer
Júpiter 1-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-0 Reus
Mollet 1-2 Banyoles Banyoles 4-3 Júpiter
Santboiá 0-1 Manlleu Manlleu 4-2 Mollet
Calella 2-1 Gramanet Gramanet 3-2 Santboiá
Sallent 2-0 Figueres Figueres 0-0 Calella
Iberia 2-1 Montcada Montcada 5-2 Sallent
Agut 2-2 Poble Nou Poble Nou 2-4 Iberia
Vilafranca 1-3 Guíxols Guíxols 3-2 Agut
Poble Sec 2-0 La Seu d'Urgell   La Seu d'Urgell 4-1 Vilafranca
 
JORNADA 17   (15-12-57) JORNADA 18   (22-12-57)
 
Sant Celoni 4-0 Igualada Igualada 4-7 Poble Sec
Balaguer 3-2 Rapitenca Rapitenca 10-1 Sant Celoni
Reus 2-2 Banyoles Banyoles 2-3 Balaguer
Júpiter 1-2 Manlleu Manlleu 3-2 Reus
Mollet 2-4 Gramanet Gramanet 3-2 Júpiter
Santboiá 2-1 Figueres Figueres 6-1 Mollet
Calella 0-0 Montcada Montcada 3-2 Santboiá
Sallent 1-0 Poble Nou Poble Nou 2-0 Calella
Iberia 2-1 Guíxols Guíxols 3-0 Sallent
Agut 1-1 La Seu d'Urgell La Seu d'Urgell 1-1 Iberia
Poble Sec 5-3 Vilafranca   Vilafranca 1-0 Agut
 
JORNADA 19   (25-12-57) JORNADA 20   (29-12-57)
 
Igualada 2-0 Rapitenca Poble Sec 4-2 Rapitenca
Sant Celoni 1-3 Banyoles Banyoles 1-1 Igualada
Balaguer 2-0 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Sant Celoni
Reus 2-2 Gramanet Gramanet 3-1 Balaguer
Júpiter 1-1 Figueres Figueres 4-0 Reus
Mollet 1-2 Montcada Montcada 3-2 Júpiter
Santboiá 3-1 Poble Nou Poble Nou 5-2 Mollet
Calella 0-0 Guíxols Guíxols 1-1 Santboiá
Sallent 2-0 La Seu d'Urgell La Seu d'Urgell 1-0 Calella
Iberia 2-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 4-0 Sallent
Poble Sec 1-0 Agut   Agut 1-0 Iberia
 
JORNADA 21   (05-01-58) JORNADA 22   (12-01-58)
 
Rapitenca 1-0 Banyoles Sallent 4-1 Iberia
Igualada 2-0 Manlleu Calella 1-3 Agut
Sant Celoni 2-2 Gramanet Santboiá 3-0 Vilafranca
Balaguer 1-0 Figueres Mollet 2-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Reus 0-1 Montcada Júpiter 2-2 Guíxols
Júpiter 0-0 Poble Nou Reus 2-0 Poble Nou
Mollet 2-3 Guíxols Balaguer 1-1 Montcada
Santboiá 2-2 La Seu d'Urgell Sant Celoni 0-2 Figueres
Calella 2-1 Vilafranca Igualada 2-2 Gramanet
Sallent 3-2 Agut   Rapitenca 2-1 Manlleu
Iberia 0-0 Poble Sec Banyoles 5-2 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 23   (19-01-58) JORNADA 24   (26-01-58)
 
Poble Sec 5-1 Sallent Calella 2-0 Sallent
Iberia 3-0 Calella Santboiá 0-2 Iberia
Agut 0-1 Santboiá Mollet 0-0 Agut
Vilafranca 3-0 Mollet Júpiter 3-1 Vilafranca
La Seu d'Urgell 1-0 Júpiter Reus 4-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Guíxols 3-1 Reus Balaguer 2-0 Guíxols
Poble Nou 3-2 Balaguer Sant Celoni 3-4 Poble Nou
Montcada 7-0 Sant Celoni Igualada 3-3 Montcada
Figueres 1-0 Igualada Rapitenca 3-0 Figueres
Gramanet 2-0 Rapitenca Banyoles 4-3 Gramanet
Manlleu 2-1 Banyoles   Manlleu 2-3 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 25   (02-02-58) JORNADA 26   (09-02-58)
 
Poble Sec 2-2 Calella Santboiá 3-0 Calella
Sallent 4-2 Santboiá Mollet 0-4 Sallent
Iberia 7-3 Mollet Júpiter 1-1 Iberia
Agut 2-3 Júpiter Reus 2-2 Agut
Vilafranca 3-2 Reus Balaguer 1-0 Vilafranca
La Seu d'Urgell 4-0 Balaguer Sant Celoni 1-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Guíxols 2-1 Sant Celoni Igualada 2-2 Guíxols
Poble Nou 7-3 Igualada Rapitenca 1-0 Poble Nou
Montcada 3-0 Rapitenca Banyoles 4-2 Montcada
Figueres 2-2 Banyoles Manlleu 0-3 Figueres
Gramanet 4-2 Manlleu   Gramanet 1-1 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 27   (16-02-58) JORNADA 28   (23-02-58)
 
Poble Sec 3-5 Santboiá Mollet 1-1 Santboiá
Calella 5-0 Mollet Júpiter 6-0 Calella
Sallent 3-1 Júpiter Reus 4-1 Sallent
Iberia 4-0 Reus Balaguer 4-2 Iberia
Agut 3-2 Balaguer Sant Celoni 1-2 Agut
Vilafranca 2-1 Sant Celoni Igualada 0-1 Vilafranca
La Seu d'Urgell 4-0 Igualada Rapitenca 1-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Guíxols 3-1 Rapitenca Banyoles 4-2 Guíxols
Poble Nou 1-1 Banyoles Manlleu 2-0 Poble Nou
Montcada 2-0 Manlleu Gramanet 0-3 Montcada
Figueres 0-1 Gramanet   Figueres 0-1 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 29   (02-03-58) JORNADA 30   (09-03-58)
 
Poble Sec 3-2 Mollet Júpiter 5-1 Mollet
Santboiá 3-2 Júpiter Reus 4-1 Santboiá
Calella 3-0 Reus Balaguer 6-2 Calella
Sallent 1-0 Balaguer Sant Celoni 3-2 Sallent
Iberia 3-0 Sant Celoni Igualada 3-1 Iberia
Agut 5-1 Igualada Rapitenca 1-0 Agut
Vilafranca 2-1 Rapitenca Banyoles 2-2 Vilafranca
La Seu d'Urgell 2-1 Banyoles Manlleu 3-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Guíxols 4-3 Manlleu Gramanet 1-2 Guíxols
Poble Nou 2-3 Gramanet Figueres 2-0 Poble Nou
Montcada 2-1 Figueres   Montcada 4-1 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 31   (16-03-58) JORNADA 32   (19-03-58)
 
Poble Sec 6-1 Júpiter Reus 1-1 Júpiter
Mollet 3-1 Reus Balaguer 7-0 Mollet
Santboiá 1-0 Balaguer Sant Celoni 5-2 Santboiá
Calella 0-1 Sant Celoni Igualada 3-2 Calella
Sallent 4-1 Igualada Rapitenca 3-0 Sallent
Iberia 6-2 Rapitenca Banyoles 3-1 Iberia
Agut 1-0 Banyoles Manlleu 5-0 Agut
Vilafranca 0-1 Manlleu Gramanet 4-0 Vilafranca
La Seu d'Urgell 3-0 Gramanet Figueres 2-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Guíxols 2-1 Figueres Montcada 4-2 Guíxols
Poble Nou 3-1 Montcada   Poble Nou 2-2 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 33   (23-03-58) JORNADA 34   (30-03-58)
 
Poble Sec 3-0 Reus Balaguer 4-1 Reus
Júpiter 3-2 Balaguer Sant Celoni 0-2 Júpiter
Mollet 4-3 Sant Celoni Igualada 3-0 Mollet
Santboiá 1-1 Igualada Rapitenca 4-2 Santboiá
Calella 2-1 Rapitenca Banyoles 2-0 Calella
Sallent 2-0 Banyoles Manlleu 1-1 Sallent
Iberia 2-1 Manlleu Gramanet 3-2 Iberia
Agut 4-1 Gramanet Figueres 4-1 Agut
Vilafranca 2-2 Figueres Montcada 4-1 Vilafranca
La Seu d'Urgell 3-5 Montcada Poble Nou 2-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Guíxols 0-2 Poble Nou   Guíxols 2-2 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 35   (03-04-58) JORNADA 36   (06-04-58)
 
Poble Sec 4-0 Balaguer Sant Celoni 1-0 Balaguer
Reus 0-1 Sant Celoni Igualada 4-1 Reus
Júpiter 6-1 Igualada Rapitenca 2-0 Júpiter
Mollet 0-2 Rapitenca Banyoles 6-1 Mollet
Santboiá 3-0 Banyoles Manlleu 1-0 Santboiá
Calella 1-1 Manlleu Gramanet 2-1 Calella
Sallent 4-0 Gramanet Figueres 5-0 Sallent
Iberia 1-0 Figueres Montcada 1-2 Iberia
Agut 4-2 Montcada Poble Nou 1-0 Agut
Vilafranca 5-1 Poble Nou Guíxols 3-2 Vilafranca
La Seu d'Urgell 3-1 Guíxols   La Seu d'Urgell 2-1 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 37   (13-04-58) JORNADA 38   (20-04-58)
 
Poble Sec 4-1 Sant Celoni Igualada 3-0 Sant Celoni
Balaguer 8-1 Igualada Rapitenca 3-2 Balaguer
Reus 0-2 Rapitenca Banyoles 5-1 Reus
Júpiter 9-1 Banyoles Manlleu 4-1 Júpiter
Mollet 4-1 Manlleu Gramanet 5-0 Mollet
Santboiá 5-3 Gramanet Figueres 2-1 Santboiá
Calella 2-1 Figueres Montcada 2-1 Calella
Sallent 1-1 Montcada Poble Nou 5-2 Sallent
Iberia 4-3 Poble Nou Guíxols 3-1 Iberia
Agut 2-2 Guíxols   La Seu d'Urgell 4-1 Agut
Vilafranca 1-0 La Seu d'Urgell Vilafranca 1-3 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 39   (27-04-58) JORNADA 40   (01-05-58)
 
Poble Sec 2-0 Igualada Rapitenca 5-0 Igualada
Sant Celoni 1-2 Rapitenca Banyoles 3-1 Sant Celoni
Balaguer 3-1 Banyoles Manlleu 2-1 Balaguer
Reus 1-1 Manlleu Gramanet 4-1 Reus
Júpiter 2-1 Gramanet Figueres 3-1 Júpiter
Mollet 1-3 Figueres Montcada 8-0 Mollet
Santboiá 2-1 Montcada Poble Nou 3-2 Santboiá
Calella 3-3 Poble Nou Guíxols 5-2 Calella
Sallent 3-1 Guíxols La Seu d'Urgell 10-0 Sallent
Iberia 1-0 La Seu d'Urgell   Vilafranca 3-6 Iberia
Agut 1-1 Vilafranca Agut 1-3 Poble Sec
 
JORNADA 41   (04-05-58) JORNADA 42   (11-05-58)
 
Rapitenca 6-3 Poble Sec Banyoles 0-2 Rapitenca
Igualada 2-1 Banyoles Manlleu 8-2 Igualada
Sant Celoni 2-3 Manlleu Gramanet 5-1 Sant Celoni
Balaguer 2-2 Gramanet Figueres 3-2 Balaguer
Reus 1-0 Figueres Montcada 5-2 Reus
Júpiter 4-4 Montcada Poble Nou 1-1 Júpiter
Mollet 1-2 Poble Nou Guíxols 4-0 Mollet
Santboiá 7-1 Guíxols La Seu d'Urgell 6-1 Santboiá
Calella 1-2 La Seu d'Urgell Vilafranca 4-4 Calella
Sallent 3-0 Vilafranca   Agut 1-1 Sallent
Iberia 4-2 Agut Poble Sec 2-1 Iberia

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Poble Sec 42 26 7 9 120 73 59
2 Montcada 42 24 7 11 122 69 55
3 Rapitenca 42 26 2 14 74 58 54
4 Manlleu 42 22 7 13 85 62 51
5 Iberia 42 24 3 15 100 68 51
6 Figueres 42 20 10 12 76 43 50
7 Guíxols 42 19 9 14 97 86 47
8 Gramanet 42 20 6 16 97 82 46
9 Sallent 42 20 5 17 79 90 45
10 Santboiá 42 19 7 16 96 82 45
11 Banyoles 42 18 7 17 90 97 43
12 Poble Nou 42 16 11 15 77 78 43
13 La Seu d'Urgell 42 17 6 19 79 71 40
14 Balaguer 42 17 6 19 91 82 40
15 Calella 42 14 11 17 69 78 39
16 Vilafranca 42 15 8 19 70 78 38
17 Júpiter 42 14 9 19 87 78 37
18 Agut 42 13 9 20 62 78 35
19 Igualada 42 13 7 22 60 106 33
20 Reus 42 10 11 21 54 84 31
21 Sant Celoni 42 12 4 26 58 102 28
22 Mollet 42 5 4 33 49 147 14

 

PROMOCIÓN GRUPO 6-7   (15-05-58)  
 
Sants 5-3 Montcada      
Europa 1-4 Poble Sec      

Volver atrás