TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 6) 1957-58

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-57) JORNADA 2   (08-09-57)
 
Granollers 2-2 Vic Vic 4-0 Martinenc
Artiguenc 2-1 Lleida Lleida 4-2 Granollers
Puig-reig 3-2 Sants Sants 4-2 Artiguenc
Fabra y Coats 3-1 Olot Olot 1-0 Puig-reig
Gimnástic Tarragona 6-2 Badalona Badalona 4-1 Fabra y Coats
Mataró 4-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Manresa 2-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-1 Mataró
Hospitalet 7-1 La Cava La Cava 1-2 Manresa
Amposta 2-2 Adrianenc Adrianenc 2-5 Hospitalet
Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Europa Europa 3-1 Amposta
Martinenc 3-2 Horta   Horta 1-5 Mercantil Sabadell
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-57) JORNADA 4   (22-09-57)
 
Vic 0-1 Lleida Lleida 6-1 Martinenc
Granollers 3-2 Sants Sants 3-1 Vic
Artiguenc 4-3 Olot Olot 5-3 Granollers
Puig-reig 2-2 Badalona Badalona 0-1 Artiguenc
Fabra y Coats 0-1 Tortosa Tortosa 3-0 Puig-reig
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-1 Fabra y Coats
Mataró 2-0 La Cava La Cava 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Manresa 3-1 Adrianenc Adrianenc 1-2 Mataró
Hospitalet 2-2 Europa Europa 4-2 Manresa
Amposta 2-0 Horta Horta 0-1 Hospitalet
Martinenc 2-0 Mercantil Sabadell   Mercantil Sabadell 3-1 Amposta
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-57) JORNADA 6   (06-10-57)
 
Lleida 3-3 Sants Sants 2-1 Martinenc
Vic 4-0 Olot Olot 1-1 Lleida
Granollers 4-1 Badalona Badalona 0-1 Vic
Artiguenc 4-1 Tortosa Tortosa 2-2 Granollers
Puig-reig 1-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-1 Artiguenc
Fabra y Coats 1-0 La Cava La Cava 0-0 Puig-reig
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Adrianenc Adrianenc 1-1 Fabra y Coats
Mataró 2-1 Europa Europa 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Manresa 3-1 Horta Horta 3-2 Mataró
Hospitalet 3-2 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 3-2 Manresa
Martinenc 0-0 Amposta   Amposta 1-1 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-57) JORNADA 8   (20-10-57)
 
Sants 5-3 Olot Olot 6-1 Martinenc
Lleida 5-2 Badalona Badalona 3-0 Sants
Vic 3-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-3 Lleida
Granollers 0-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-2 Vic
Artiguenc 2-2 La Cava La Cava 4-1 Granollers
Puig-reig 2-4 Adrianenc Adrianenc 1-0 Artiguenc
Europa 0-2 Fabra y Coats Europa 4-0 Puig-reig
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Horta Horta 1-1 Fabra y Coats
Mataró 1-2 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Manresa 2-1 Amposta Amposta 1-1 Mataró
Martinenc 1-5 Hospitalet   Hospitalet 2-4 Manresa
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-57) JORNADA 10   (01-11-57)
 
Olot 1-0 Badalona Badalona 1-4 Martinenc
Sants 3-1 Tortosa Tortosa 2-3 Olot
Lleida 1-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-0 Sants
Vic 2-1 La Cava La Cava 1-2 Lleida
Granollers 3-0 Adrianenc Adrianenc 1-1 Vic
Artiguenc 1-2 Europa Europa 7-1 Granollers
Puig-reig 5-2 Horta Horta 1-2 Artiguenc
Fabra y Coats 4-4 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 1-0 Puig-reig
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Amposta Amposta 2-2 Fabra y Coats
Mataró 3-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Martinenc 1-2 Manresa   Manresa 2-3 Mataró
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-57) JORNADA 12   (10-11-57)
 
Badalona 4-1 Tortosa Tortosa 2-0 Martinenc
Olot 0-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 5-1 Badalona
Sants 5-0 La Cava La Cava 3-0 Olot
Lleida 5-0 Adrianenc Adrianenc 0-1 Sants
Vic 0-0 Europa Europa 0-1 Lleida
Granollers 5-0 Horta Horta 0-3 Vic
Artiguenc 1-2 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 1-0 Granollers
Puig-reig 4-0 Amposta Amposta 2-0 Artiguenc
Fabra y Coats 2-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-0 Puig-reig
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Manresa Manresa 3-3 Fabra y Coats
Martinenc 0-3 Mataró   Mataró 4-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-57) JORNADA 14   (24-11-57)
 
Tortosa 2-3 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-3 Martinenc
Badalona 3-2 La Cava La Cava 1-2 Tortosa
Olot 4-0 Adrianenc Adrianenc 3-1 Badalona
Sants 3-1 Europa Europa 3-2 Olot
Lleida 2-0 Horta Horta 1-2 Sants
Vic 2-3 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Lleida
Granollers 3-1 Amposta Amposta 2-1 Vic
Artiguenc 5-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-1 Granollers
Puig-reig 4-4 Manresa Manresa 0-0 Artiguenc
Fabra y Coats 1-5 Mataró Mataró 3-2 Puig-reig
Martinenc 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona   Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Fabra y Coats
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-57) JORNADA 16   (08-12-57)
 
Sant Andreu 5-0 La Cava La Cava 1-1 Martinenc
Tortosa 2-2 Adrianenc Adrianenc 0-3 Sant Andreu
Badalona 1-1 Europa Europa 1-0 Tortosa
Olot 4-0 Horta Horta 1-2 Badalona
Sants 3-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 0-4 Olot
Lleida 6-0 Amposta Amposta 3-4 Sants
Vic 3-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-1 Lleida
Granollers 4-0 Manresa Manresa 3-2 Vic
Artiguenc 1-3 Mataró Mataró 4-2 Granollers
Puig-reig 5-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Artiguenc
Martinenc 1-1 Fabra y Coats   Fabra y Coats 0-3 Puig-reig
 
JORNADA 17   (15-12-57) JORNADA 18   (22-12-57)
 
La Cava 4-1 Adrianenc Adrianenc 2-1 Martinenc
Sant Andreu 0-1 Europa Europa 9-1 La Cava
Tortosa 3-1 Horta Horta 0-5 Sant Andreu
Badalona 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Tortosa
Olot 5-2 Amposta Amposta 4-3 Badalona
Sants 3-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-1 Olot
Lleida 3-0 Manresa Manresa 3-1 Sants
Vic 2-2 Mataró Mataró 1-0 Lleida
Granollers 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 4-2 Vic
Artiguenc 1-3 Fabra y Coats Fabra y Coats 1-0 Granollers
Martinenc 0-1 Puig-reig   Puig-reig 3-2 Artiguenc
 
JORNADA 19   (25-12-57) JORNADA 20   (29-12-57)
 
Adrianenc 3-3 Europa Martinenc 2-2 Europa
La Cava 1-0 Horta Horta 2-2 Adrianenc
Sant Andreu 4-2 Mercantil Sabadell La Cava 3-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Tortosa 2-0 Amposta Amposta 0-0 Sant Andreu
Badalona 5-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 3-1 Tortosa
Olot 6-0 Manresa Manresa 4-4 Badalona
Sants 4-2 Mataró Mataró 3-0 Olot
Lleida 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Sants
Vic 2-3 Fabra y Coats Fabra y Coats 2-0 Lleida
Granollers 3-0 Puig-reig Puig-reig 6-0 Vic
Martinenc 2-3 Artiguenc   Artiguenc 0-0 Granollers
 
JORNADA 21   (05-01-58) JORNADA 22   (12-01-58)
 
Europa 7-0 Horta Vic 0-0 Granollers
Adrianenc 3-1 Mercantil Sabadell Lleida 2-0 Artiguenc
La Cava 1-0 Amposta Sants 1-4 Puig-reig
Sant Andreu 1-1 Hospitalet Olot 2-4 Fabra y Coats
Tortosa 4-1 Manresa Badalona 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Badalona 0-2 Mataró Tortosa 1-0 Mataró
Olot 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Sant Andreu 5-0 Manresa
Sants 5-1 Fabra y Coats La Cava 1-1 Hospitalet
Lleida 5-0 Puig-reig Adrianenc 3-0 Amposta
Vic 2-0 Artiguenc   Europa 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell
Granollers 4-2 Martinenc Horta 1-4 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 23   (19-01-58) JORNADA 24   (26-01-58)
 
Martinenc 0-0 Vic Lleida 6-4 Vic
Granollers 7-2 Lleida Sants 4-1 Granollers
Artiguenc 1-5 Sants Olot 5-1 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 5-1 Olot Badalona 0-1 Puig-reig
Fabra y Coats 5-3 Badalona Tortosa 3-1 Fabra y Coats
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Tortosa Sant Andreu 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 1-1 Sant Andreu La Cava 1-1 Mataró
Manresa 0-2 La Cava Adrianenc 4-3 Manresa
Hospitalet 1-0 Adrianenc Europa 7-0 Hospitalet
Amposta 3-2 Europa Horta 0-2 Amposta
Mercantil Sabadell 1-0 Horta   Mercantil Sabadell 3-1 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 25   (02-02-58) JORNADA 26   (09-02-58)
 
Martinenc 1-1 Lleida Sants 1-0 Lleida
Vic 2-1 Sants Olot 3-2 Vic
Granollers 2-2 Olot Badalona 3-3 Granollers
Artiguenc 1-4 Badalona Tortosa 3-2 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 2-2 Tortosa Sant Andreu 2-0 Puig-reig
Fabra y Coats 2-1 Sant Andreu La Cava 2-0 Fabra y Coats
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 La Cava Adrianenc 3-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 3-1 Adrianenc Europa 3-0 Mataró
Manresa 2-2 Europa Horta 1-2 Manresa
Hospitalet 4-1 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 4-2 Hospitalet
Amposta 2-1 Mercantil Sabadell   Amposta 2-3 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 27   (16-02-58) JORNADA 28   (23-02-58)
 
Martinenc 0-4 Sants Olot 3-0 Sants
Lleida 1-0 Olot Badalona 1-1 Lleida
Vic 4-0 Badalona Tortosa 2-0 Vic
Granollers 3-2 Tortosa Sant Andreu 2-0 Granollers
Artiguenc 2-6 Sant Andreu La Cava 1-0 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 0-6 La Cava Adrianenc 0-0 Puig-reig
Fabra y Coats 3-1 Adrianenc Fabra y Coats 0-1 Europa
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Europa Horta 4-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 4-2 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 1-1 Mataró
Manresa 2-1 Mercantil Sabadell Amposta 3-0 Manresa
Hospitalet 2-1 Amposta   Hospitalet 1-4 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 29   (02-03-58) JORNADA 30   (09-03-58)
 
Martinenc 0-0 Olot Badalona 3-2 Olot
Sants 3-0 Badalona Tortosa 2-0 Sants
Lleida 2-0 Tortosa Sant Andreu 1-1 Lleida
Vic 2-3 Sant Andreu La Cava 3-0 Vic
Granollers 4-0 La Cava Adrianenc 2-2 Granollers
Artiguenc 2-3 Adrianenc Europa 3-1 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 1-2 Europa Horta 2-0 Puig-reig
Fabra y Coats 4-0 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 1-2 Fabra y Coats
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Mercantil Sabadell Amposta 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 3-1 Amposta Hospitalet 1-5 Mataró
Manresa 0-0 Hospitalet   Manresa 4-0 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 31   (16-03-58) JORNADA 32   (19-03-58)
 
Martinenc 1-2 Badalona Tortosa 1-1 Badalona
Olot 4-1 Tortosa Sant Andreu 1-2 Olot
Sants 1-2 Sant Andreu La Cava 3-2 Sants
Lleida 3-1 La Cava Adrianenc 2-4 Lleida
Vic 2-1 Adrianenc Europa 3-2 Vic
Granollers 0-1 Europa Horta 4-2 Granollers
Artiguenc 3-2 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 4-1 Mercantil Sabadell Amposta 1-1 Puig-reig
Fabra y Coats 4-2 Amposta Hospitalet 0-5 Fabra y Coats
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Hospitalet Manresa 5-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mataró 2-1 Manresa   Mataró 8-1 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 33   (23-03-58) JORNADA 34   (30-03-58)
 
Martinenc 4-3 Tortosa Sant Andreu 2-0 Tortosa
Badalona 1-3 Sant Andreu La Cava 3-1 Badalona
Olot 3-0 La Cava Adrianenc 0-1 Olot
Sants 2-0 Adrianenc Europa 0-2 Sants
Lleida 2-1 Europa Horta 0-3 Lleida
Vic 2-1 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 2-3 Vic
Granollers 2-3 Mercantil Sabadell Amposta 2-1 Granollers
Artiguenc 5-2 Amposta Hospitalet 3-0 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 1-1 Hospitalet Manresa 1-0 Puig-reig
Fabra y Coats 3-2 Manresa Mataró 1-0 Fabra y Coats
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Mataró   Gimnástic Tarragona 5-2 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 35   (03-04-58) JORNADA 36   (06-04-58)
 
Martinenc 0-3 Sant Andreu La Cava 4-1 Sant Andreu
Tortosa 2-0 La Cava Adrianenc 0-0 Tortosa
Badalona 1-0 Adrianenc Europa 3-1 Badalona
Olot 1-1 Europa Horta 1-2 Olot
Sants 5-2 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 1-1 Sants
Lleida 2-1 Mercantil Sabadell Amposta 2-0 Lleida
Vic 1-2 Amposta Hospitalet 0-0 Vic
Granollers 3-0 Hospitalet Manresa 5-2 Granollers
Artiguenc 1-1 Manresa Mataró 1-1 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 3-2 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Puig-reig
Fabra y Coats 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona   Fabra y Coats 0-3 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 37   (13-04-58) JORNADA 38   (20-04-58)
 
Martinenc 3-0 La Cava Adrianenc 4-2 La Cava
Sant Andreu 1-0 Adrianenc Europa 0-1 Sant Andreu
Tortosa 1-0 Europa Horta 1-2 Tortosa
Badalona 4-1 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 0-6 Badalona
Olot 2-3 Mercantil Sabadell Amposta 5-0 Olot
Sants 2-0 Amposta Hospitalet 1-5 Sants
Lleida 5-0 Hospitalet Manresa 0-2 Lleida
Vic 5-2 Manresa Mataró 1-0 Vic
Granollers 1-2 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 3-3 Granollers
Artiguenc 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona   Fabra y Coats 5-1 Artiguenc
Puig-reig 2-2 Fabra y Coats Puig-reig 2-1 Martinenc
 
JORNADA 39   (27-04-58) JORNADA 40   (01-05-58)
 
Martinenc 3-7 Adrianenc Europa 3-2 Adrianenc
La Cava * Europa Horta * La Cava
Sant Andreu 5-0 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 1-2 Sant Andreu
Tortosa 3-0 Mercantil Sabadell Amposta 4-4 Tortosa
Badalona 8-0 Amposta Hospitalet 2-1 Badalona
Olot 3-4 Hospitalet Manresa 4-1 Olot
Sants 3-1 Manresa Mataró 1-2 Sants
Lleida 6-0 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Lleida
Vic 1-4 Gimnástic Tarragona Fabra y Coats 1-0 Vic
Granollers 4-4 Fabra y Coats   Puig-reig 2-2 Granollers
Artiguenc 1-1 Puig-reig Artiguenc 5-1 Martinenc
 
* La Cava no se presentó.

JORNADA 41   (04-05-58) JORNADA 42   (11-05-58)
 
Europa 5-1 Martinenc Horta 1-7 Europa
Adrianenc 2-0 Horta Mercantil Sabadell 0-3 Adrianenc
Mercantil Sabadell * La Cava Amposta * La Cava
Sant Andreu 1-0 Amposta Hospitalet 0-0 Sant Andreu
Tortosa 1-0 Hospitalet Manresa 2-0 Tortosa
Badalona 4-0 Manresa Mataró 1-2 Badalona
Olot 2-1 Mataró Gimnástic Tarragona 5-0 Olot
Sants 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Fabra y Coats 4-1 Sants
Lleida 3-0 Fabra y Coats Puig-reig 1-0 Lleida
Vic 2-1 Puig-reig   Artiguenc 6-2 Vic
Granollers 0-0 Artiguenc Martinenc 1-2 Granollers

* La Cava no se presentó.

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Sant Andreu 42 25 11 6 82 33 61
2 Lleida 42 26 8 8 102 47 60
3 Europa 42 25 7 10 105 49 57
4 Sants 42 26 4 12 101 64 56
5 Mataró 42 24 6 12 93 61 54
6 Fabra y Coats 42 20 8 14 82 76 48
7 Olot 42 20 6 16 92 81 46
8 Gimnástic Tarragona 42 17 10 15 71 75 44
9 Puig-reig 42 15 12 15 74 66 42
10 Mercantil Sabadell 42 19 4 19 67 80 42
11 Tortosa 42 17 7 18 70 71 41
12 Manresa 42 17 7 18 79 93 41
13 Granollers 42 14 12 16 90 82 40
14 Badalona 42 17 6 19 83 83 40
15 Hospitalet 42 14 11 17 65 87 39
16 Vic 42 15 8 19 73 77 38
17 Amposta 42 14 9 19 64 81 37
18 Adrianenc 42 12 10 20 69 81 34
19 Artiguenc 42 11 9 22 68 89 31
20 Martinenc 42 11 7 24 60 107 29
21 Horta 42 5 2 35 44 124 12
22 La Cava* 42 13 6 23 45 72 0

* Castigado por reiteradas incomparecencias

 

PROMOCIÓN GRUPO 6-7   (15-05-58)  
 
Sants 5-3 Montcada      
Europa 1-4 Poble Sec      

Volver atrás