TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1957-58

 
JORNADA 1   (08-09-57) JORNADA 2   (15-09-57)
 
Amistad 2-0 Gallur Gallur - DESCANSA
Teruel 2-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-1 Amistad
Fraga 2-3 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Teruel
Calatayud 3-2 Monzón Monzón 4-2 Fraga
Triasú 3-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-3 Calatayud
Utebo 1-1 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Triasú
Binéfar 3-0 Ejea Ejea 6-0 Utebo
Jaca 3-1 Caspe Binéfar 3-0 Caspe
Tauste * Cariñena Cariñena 2-1* Jaca
DESCANSA - Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Tauste
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-57) JORNADA 4   (29-09-57)
 
Gallur 1-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - DESCANSA
Amistad 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 6-1 Gallur
Monzón 2-2 Teruel Monzón 0-4 Amistad
Fraga 3-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-3 Teruel
Calatayud 2-0 Numancia Numancia 4-1 Fraga
Triasú 2-2 Ejea Ejea 4-3 Calatayud
Utebo 3-1 Caspe Caspe 1-2 Triasú
Binéfar 6-0* Cariñena Cariñena 0-2* Utebo
Jaca 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Binéfar
DESCANSA - Tauste Tauste 2-0 Jaca
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-57) JORNADA 6   (13-10-57)
 
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro - DESCANSA
Gallur 3-2 Monzón Monzón 2-2 Sabiñánigo
Amistad 4-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-0 Gallur
Teruel 3-2 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Amistad
Fraga 3-1 Ejea Ejea 4-0 Teruel
Calatayud 2-0 Caspe Caspe 1-4 Fraga
Triasú 6-1* Cariñena Cariñena 0-3* Calatayud
Utebo 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Triasú
Binéfar 0-0 Tauste Tauste 9-3 Utebo
DESCANSA - Jaca Jaca 3-6 Binéfar
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-57) JORNADA 8   (27-10-57)
 
Barbastro 0-2 Monzón Monzón - DESCANSA
Sabiñánigo 0-2 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-1 Barbastro
Gallur 5-0 Numancia Numancia 5-1 Sabiñánigo
Amistad 0-1 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Gallur
Teruel 2-0 Caspe Caspe 1-0 Amistad
Fraga 4-0* Cariñena Cariñena 1-2* Teruel
Calatayud 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Fraga
Triasú 5-1 Tauste Tauste 2-1 Calatayud
Utebo 1-4 Jaca Jaca 2-0 Triasú
DESCANSA - Binéfar Binéfar 2-1 Utebo
 
JORNADA 9   (03-11-57) JORNADA 10   (10-11-57)
 
Monzón 0-3 Mequinenza Mequinenza - DESCANSA
Barbastro 2-0 Numancia Numancia 4-1 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Ejea Ejea 3-1 Barbastro
Gallur 2-1 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Amistad 3-0* Cariñena Cariñena 1-2* Gallur
Teruel 0-3 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Amistad
Fraga 2-3 Tauste Tauste 3-1 Teruel
Calatayud 3-0 Jaca Jaca 2-3 Fraga
Triasú 0-0 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Calatayud
DESCANSA - Utebo Utebo 4-1 Triasú
 
JORNADA 11   (17-11-57) JORNADA 12   (24-12-57)
 
Mequinenza 1-0 Numancia Numancia - DESCANSA
Monzón 2-1 Ejea Ejea 4-0 Mequinenza
Barbastro 3-0 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 4-2* Cariñena Cariñena 0-2* Barbastro
Gallur 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 9-1 Sabiñánigo
Amistad 2-0 Tauste Tauste 2-1 Gallur
Teruel 3-0 Jaca Jaca 2-3 Amistad
Fraga 2-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-0 Teruel
Calatayud 7-0 Utebo Utebo 0-2 Fraga
DESCANSA - Triasú Triasú 4-0 Calatayud
 
JORNADA 13   (01-12-57) JORNADA 14   (08-12-57)
 
Numancia 1-1 Ejea Ejea - DESCANSA
Mequinenza 2-2 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Numancia
Monzón 5-0* Cariñena Cariñena 2-2* Mequinenza
Barbastro 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Tauste Tauste 0-1 Barbastro
Gallur 3-0 Jaca Jaca 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Amistad ** Binéfar Binéfar 0-1 Gallur
Teruel 1-2 Utebo Utebo 2-1 Amistad
Fraga 2-1 Triasú Triasú 1-0 Teruel
DESCANSA - Calatayud Calatayud 0-0 Fraga

* El Binéfar no se presentó. 

JORNADA 15   (15-12-57) JORNADA 16   (22-12-57)
 
Ejea 2-0 Caspe Caspe - DESCANSA
Numancia 6-0* Cariñena Cariñena 0-2* Ejea
Mequinenza 2-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Numancia
Monzón 1-1 Tauste Tauste 6-1 Mequinenza
Barbastro 3-1 Jaca Jaca 1-0 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 0-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-2 Barbastro
Gallur 2-0 Utebo Utebo 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Amistad 4-1 Triasú Triasú 3-0 Gallur
Teruel 1-1 Calatayud Calatayud 1-0 Amistad
DESCANSA - Fraga Fraga 2-0 Teruel
 
JORNADA 17   (29-12-57) JORNADA 18   (05-01-58)
 
Caspe * Cariñena DESCANSA - Cariñena
Ejea 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 2-2 Caspe
Numancia 6-1 Tauste Tauste 3-2 Ejea
Mequinenza 6-1 Jaca Jaca 0-1 Numancia
Monzón 6-4 Binéfar Binéfar 2-1 Mequinenza
Barbastro 1-1 Utebo Utebo 4-2 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 5-3 Triasú Triasú 5-5 Barbastro
Gallur 2-0 Calatayud Calatayud 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Amistad 1-1 Fraga Fraga 3-1 Gallur
DESCANSA - Teruel Teruel 2-0 Amistad
 
JORNADA 19   (12-01-58) JORNADA 20   (19-01-58)
 
Cariñena * Arenas Zaragoza Gallur 4-7 Amistad
Caspe 4-1 Tauste Sabiñánigo 3-0 Teruel
Ejea 11-0 Jaca Barbastro 3-0 Fraga
Numancia 2-1 Binéfar Monzón 4-1 Calatayud
Mequinenza 3-1 Utebo Mequinenza 2-1 Triasú
Monzón 4-1 Triasú Numancia 4-1 Utebo
Barbastro 2-1 Calatayud Ejea 1-1 Binéfar
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Fraga Caspe 2-0 Jaca
Gallur 3-0 Teruel Cariñena * Tauste
Amistad - DESCANSA Arenas Zaragoza - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 21   (26-01-58) JORNADA 22   (02-02-58)
 
DESCANSA - Gallur Sabiñánigo 0-2 Gallur
Amistad 2-1 Sabiñánigo Barbastro 1-1 Amistad
Teruel 1-1 Barbastro Teruel 2-1 Monzón
Fraga 2-1 Monzón Mequinenza 0-2 Fraga
Calatayud 3-2 Mequinenza Numancia 5-0 Calatayud
Triasú 2-0 Numancia Ejea 2-0 Triasú
Utebo 1-3 Ejea Caspe 3-0 Utebo
Caspe 2-3 Binéfar Cariñena * Binéfar
Jaca * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 3-2 Jaca
Tauste 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-58) JORNADA 24   (23-02-58)
 
DESCANSA - Sabiñánigo Barbastro 5-2 Sabiñánigo
Gallur 3-1 Barbastro Monzón 1-0 Gallur
Amistad 4-2 Monzón Mequinenza 1-3 Amistad
Teruel 0-0 Mequinenza Numancia 4-1 Teruel
Fraga 2-2 Numancia Ejea 6-0 Fraga
Calatayud 1-3 Ejea Caspe 1-3 Calatayud
Triasú 2-2 Caspe Cariñena * Triasú
Utebo * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Utebo
Binéfar 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 3-0 Binéfar
Jaca 2-3 Tauste Jaca - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-58) JORNADA 26   (02-03-58)
 
DESCANSA - Barbastro Monzón 3-2 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Monzón Mequinenza 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Gallur 1-1 Mequinenza Numancia 2-1 Gallur
Amistad 3-1 Numancia Ejea 3-0 Amistad
Teruel 2-1 Ejea Caspe 1-3 Teruel
Fraga 5-1 Caspe Cariñena * Fraga
Calatayud * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Calatayud
Triasú 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 2-1 Triasú
Utebo 0-3 Tauste Jaca 0-1 Utebo
Binéfar 4-2 Jaca Binéfar - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-58) JORNADA 28   (16-03-58)
 
DESCANSA - Monzón Mequinenza 2-0 Monzón
Barbastro 2-0 Mequinenza Numancia 4-2 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Numancia Ejea 5-1 Sabiñánigo
Gallur 0-3 Ejea Caspe 0-1 Gallur
Amistad 4-1 Caspe Cariñena * Amistad
Teruel * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Teruel
Fraga 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 2-1 Fraga
Calatayud 2-1 Tauste Jaca 3-2 Calatayud
Triasú 5-0 Jaca Binéfar 4-2 Triasú
Utebo 2-2 Binéfar Utebo - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (19-03-58) JORNADA 30   (23-03-58)
 
DESCANSA - Mequinenza Numancia 6-5 Mequinenza
Monzón 2-3 Numancia Ejea 4-1 Monzón
Barbastro 2-1 Ejea Caspe 1-1 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Caspe Cariñena * Sabiñánigo
Gallur * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 4-0 Gallur
Amistad 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 0-0 Amistad
Teruel 2-2 Tauste Jaca 2-1 Teruel
Fraga 1-0 Jaca Binéfar 1-2 Fraga
Calatayud 1-2 Binéfar Utebo 4-0 Calatayud
Triasú 2-0 Utebo Triasú - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-58) JORNADA 32   (06-04-58)
 
DESCANSA - Numancia Ejea 2-3 Numancia
Mequinenza 3-2 Ejea Caspe 0-0 Mequinenza
Monzón 5-0 Caspe Cariñena * Monzón
Barbastro * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Gallur 3-1 Tauste Jaca 2-1 Gallur
Amistad 5-0 Jaca Binéfar 0-3 Amistad
Teruel 5-2 Binéfar Utebo 2-1 Teruel
Fraga 6-0 Utebo Triasú 3-3 Fraga
Calatayud 2-1 Triasú Calatayud - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-58) JORNADA 34   (20-04-58)
 
DESCANSA - Ejea Caspe 1-4 Ejea
Numancia 11-0 Caspe Cariñena * Numancia
Mequinenza * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Mequinenza
Monzón 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 0-1 Monzón
Barbastro 4-0 Tauste Jaca 4-0 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Jaca Binéfar 4-3 Sabiñánigo
Gallur 1-0 Binéfar Utebo 3-1 Gallur
Amistad 6-0 Utebo Triasú 1-0 Amistad
Teruel 6-1 Triasú Calatayud 2-1 Teruel
Fraga 6-0 Calatayud Fraga - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-56) JORNADA 36   (04-05-56)
 
DESCANSA - Caspe Cariñena * Caspe
Ejea * Cariñena Arenas Zaragoza 1-3 Ejea
Numancia 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 1-3 Numancia
Mequinenza 2-1 Tauste Jaca 1-0 Mequinenza
Monzón 5-0 Jaca Binéfar 4-0 Monzón
Barbastro 2-4 Binéfar Utebo 2-1 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 5-0 Utebo Triasú 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Gallur 1-2 Triasú Calatayud 3-1 Gallur
Amistad 7-0 Calatayud Fraga 0-1 Amistad
Teruel 2-1 Fraga Teruel - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-56) JORNADA 38   (11-05-56)
 
Cariñena - DESCANSA Arenas Zaragoza * Cariñena
Caspe 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza Tauste 1-2 Caspe
Ejea 1-0 Tauste Jaca 0-3 Ejea
Numancia 1-0 Jaca Binéfar 4-2 Numancia
Mequinenza 4-1 Binéfar Utebo 1-0 Mequinenza
Monzón 6-1 Utebo Triasú 5-1 Monzón
Barbastro 3-0 Triasú Calatayud 3-3 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Calatayud Fraga 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Gallur 1-2 Fraga Teruel 3-1 Gallur
Amistad 4-1 Teruel DESCANSA - Amistad

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ejea 34 23 3 8 94 37 49
2 Amistad 34 22 5 7 80 31 49
3 Arenas Zaragoza 34 17 9 8 65 35 43
4 Fraga 34 20 3 11 73 52 43
5 Numancia 34 19 2 13 81 56 40
6 Barbastro 34 16 7 11 69 53 39
7 Tauste 34 15 5 14 67 58 35
8 Triasú 34 15 4 15 67 69 34
9 Binéfar* 34 15 6 13 62 56 33
10 Calatayud 34 15 3 16 57 69 33
11 Mequinenza 34 13 5 16 55 62 31
12 Teruel 34 12 6 16 53 61 30
13 Monzón 34 12 5 17 68 70 29
14 Gallur 34 12 4 18 48 59 28
15 Utebo 34 11 4 19 41 92 26
16 Sabiñánigo 34 8 9 17 43 74 25
17 Caspe 34 9 5 20 41 81 23
18 Jaca 34 9 1 24 38 87 19
19 Cariñena R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás