TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1957-58

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-57)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-57)

 
Iruña 0-2 Logroñés Logroñés 2-1 Tudelano
Oberena 2-3 Real Unión Real Unión 1-1 Iruña
Villafranca 3-2 Hernani Hernani 4-1 Oberena
Mirandés 2-2 Touring Touring 3-2 Villafranca
Izarra 2-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-0 Mirandés
Elgoibar 4-2 Beasain Beasain 3-0 Izarra
Calahorra 2-0 Vitoria Vitoria 2-2 Elgoibar
Azkoyen 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 5-0 Calahorra
Tudelano 2-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-4 Azkoyen
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-57)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-57)

 
Logroñés 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Tudelano
Iruña 1-1 Hernani Hernani 1-0 Logroñés
Oberena 2-1 Touring Touring 1-0 Iruña
Villafranca 1-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 7-0 Oberena
Mirandés 3-0 Beasain Beasain 2-4 Villafranca
Izarra 5-1 Vitoria Vitoria 0-1 Mirandés
Elgoibar 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 6-0 Izarra
Calahorra 3-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-3 Elgoibar
Tudelano 1-3 Azkoyen Azkoyen 4-1 Calahorra
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-57)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-57)

 
Real Unión 2-1 Hernani Hernani 0-0 Tudelano
Logroñés 6-0 Touring Touring 2-3 Real Unión
Iruña 2-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-0 Logroñés
Oberena 12-2 Beasain Beasain 3-2 Iruña
Villafranca 0-1 Vitoria Vitoria 1-4 Oberena
Mirandés 2-1 Tolosa Tolosa 3-0 Villafranca
Izarra 3-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Mirandés
Elgoibar 4-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 6-3 Izarra
Tudelano 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-57)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-57)

 
Hernani 5-0 Touring Touring 0-1 Tudelano
Real Unión 2-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 5-1 Hernani
Logroñés 3-0 Beasain Beasain 1-1 Real Unión
Iruña 3-1 Vitoria Vitoria 3-3 Logroñés
Oberena 2-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Iruña
Villafranca 1-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Oberena
Mirandés 2-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 2-0 Villafranca
Izarra 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-2 Mirandés
Tudelano 1-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-0 Izarra
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-57)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-57)

 
Touring 1-5 San Sebastián Tudelano 3-0 San Sebastián
Hernani 5-1 Beasain Beasain 6-2 Touring
Real Unión 6-2 Vitoria Vitoria 3-3 Hernani
Logroñés 1-1 Tolosa Tolosa 2-1 Real Unión
Iruña 1-3 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-1 Logroñés
Oberena 2-0 Azkoyen Iruña 2-0 Azkoyen
Villafranca 6-1 Calahorra Oberena 3-1 Calahorra
Mirandés 1-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-0 Villafranca
Izarra 1-1 Tudelano Mirandés 6-2 Izarra
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-57)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-57)

 
San Sebastián 6-0 Beasain Beasain 6-1 Tudelano
Touring 2-0 Vitoria Vitoria 2-1 San Sebastián
Hernani 2-1 Tolosa Tolosa 5-1 Touring
Real Unión 6-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-0 Hernani
Azkoyen 0-6 Logroñés Azkoyen 0-0 Real Unión
Calahorra 3-3 Iruña Logroñés 2-0 Calahorra
Oberena 3-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-0 Iruña
Villafranca 2-1 Izarra Izarra 2-1 Oberena
Tudelano 3-2 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 13   (15-12-57)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-57)

 
Beasain 3-2 Vitoria Vitoria 2-2 Tudelano
San Sebastián 0-0 Tolosa Tolosa 2-2 Beasain
Touring 5-3 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-2 San Sebastián
Hernani 2-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 2-0 Touring
Real Unión 5-2 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Hernani
Logroñés 4-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-0 Real Unión
Iruña 2-0 Izarra Izarra 0-2 Logroñés
Oberena 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Iruña
Tudelano 0-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Oberena
 

JORNADA 15   (29-12-57)

JORNADA 16   (05-01-58)

 
Vitoria 1-2 Tolosa Tudelano 3-1 Tolosa
Beasain 1-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 5-0 Vitoria
San Sebastián 2-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 3-0 Beasain
Calahorra 2-1 Touring San Sebastián 6-1 Calahorra
Hernani 2-1 Elgoibar Touring 4-1 Elgoibar
Real Unión 3-0 Izarra Izarra 2-1* Hernani
Logroñés 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Real Unión
Iruña 3-1 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Logroñés
Tudelano 4-1 Oberena Oberena 0-3 Iruña
 
* Este partido se dio por perdido al Izarra por no presentarse a su reanudación.

JORNADA 17   (12-01-58)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-58)

 
Tolosa 5-1 Anaitasuna Logroñés 4-0 Iruña
Vitoria 1-2 Azkoyen Real Unión 3-0 Oberena
Beasain 3-1 Calahorra Hernani 3-2 Villafranca
Elgoibar 1-1 San Sebastián Touring 0-3 Mirandés
Touring 6-2 Izarra San Sebastián 7-0 Izarra
Hernani 1-0 Mirandés Beasain 2-3 Elgoibar
Real Unión 5-1 Villafranca Vitoria 4-0 Calahorra
Logroñés 3-1 Oberena Tolosa 2-0 Azkoyen
Iruña 1-1 Tudelano Anaitasuna 3-0 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-58)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-58)

 
Tudelano 4-3 Logroñés Real Unión 0-2 Logroñés
Iruña 2-3 Real Unión Hernani 5-0 Iruña
Oberena 3-1 Hernani Touring 2-1 Oberena
Villafranca 2-1 Touring San Sebastián 3-1 Villafranca
Mirandés 3-1 San Sebastián Beasain 1-2 Mirandés
Izarra 2-2 Beasain Vitoria 0-1 Izarra
Elgoibar 1-1 Vitoria Tolosa 1-0 Elgoibar
Calahorra 0-2 Tolosa Anaitasuna 1-1 Calahorra
Azkoyen 2-1 Anaitasuna Azkoyen 0-2 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-58)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-58)

 
Tudelano 3-1 Real Unión Hernani 1-4 Real Unión
Logroñés 3-1 Hernani Touring 0-4 Logroñés
Iruña 4-1 Touring San Sebastián 2-1 Iruña
Oberena 4-2 San Sebastián Beasain 1-1 Oberena
Villafranca 1-1 Beasain Vitoria 2-1 Villafranca
Mirandés 2-1 Vitoria Tolosa 5-1 Mirandés
Izarra 0-1 Tolosa Anaitasuna 2-0 Izarra
Elgoibar 2-2 Anaitasuna Azkoyen 3-1 Elgoibar
Calahorra 1-2 Azkoyen Calahorra 1-2 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 23   (02-03-58)

JORNADA 24   (09-03-58)

 
Tudelano 1-2 Hernani Touring 8-2 Hernani
Real Unión 2-1 Touring San Sebastián 4-2 Real Unión
Logroñés 1-1 San Sebastián Beasain 8-1 Logroñés
Iruña 3-3 Beasain Vitoria 0-1 Iruña
Oberena 4-1 Vitoria Tolosa 6-2 Oberena
Villafranca 1-1 Tolosa Anaitasuna 3-1 Villafranca
Mirandés 5-0 Anaitasuna Azkoyen 4-0 Mirandés
Izarra 3-3 Azkoyen Calahorra 3-1 Izarra
Elgoibar 3-2 Calahorra Elgoibar 2-0 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 25   (16-03-58)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-58)

 
Tudelano 8-1 Touring San Sebastián 7-0 Touring
Hernani 1-2 San Sebastián Beasain 6-0 Hernani
Real Unión 3-2 Beasain Vitoria 2-5 Real Unión
Logroñés 4-1 Vitoria Tolosa 4-2 Logroñés
Iruña 1-1 Tolosa Anaitasuna 1-0 Iruña
Oberena 6-2 Anaitasuna Azkoyen 3-0 Oberena
Villafranca 2-2 Azkoyen Calahorra 0-1 Villafranca
Mirandés 3-1 Calahorra Elgoibar 0-1 Mirandés
Izarra 0-0 Elgoibar Tudelano 5-0 Izarra
 

JORNADA 27   (23-03-58)

JORNADA 28   (30-03-58)

 
San Sebastián 5-1 Tudelano Beasain 4-3 San Sebastián
Touring 1-4 Beasain Vitoria 4-0 Touring
Hernani 3-2 Vitoria Tolosa 3-1 Hernani
Real Unión 4-1 Tolosa Anaitasuna 0-4 Real Unión
Logroñés 7-1 Anaitasuna Logroñés 1-0 Azkoyen
Azkoyen 2-0 Iruña Iruña 7-1 Calahorra
Calahorra 2-1 Oberena Elgoibar 4-0 Oberena
Villafranca 5-0 Elgoibar Izarra 1-2 Villafranca
Izarra 0-3 Mirandés Mirandés 4-0 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 29   (06-04-58)

JORNADA 30   (13-04-58)

 
Tudelano 2-0 Beasain Vitoria 5-3 Beasain
San Sebastián 4-1 Vitoria Tolosa 2-2 San Sebastián
Touring 1-3 Tolosa Anaitasuna 0-3 Touring
Hernani 1-1 Anaitasuna Azkoyen 5-1 Hernani
Real Unión 2-0 Azkoyen Calahorra 1-1 Real Unión
Calahorra 1-1 Logroñés Elgoibar 1-2 Logroñés
Iruña 2-0 Elgoibar Izarra 1-1 Iruña
Oberena 2-1 Izarra Mirandés 6-0 Oberena
Villafranca 0-1 Mirandés Villafranca 2-2 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 31   (20-04-58)

JORNADA 32   (27-04-58)

 
Tudelano 2-1 Vitoria Tolosa 3-0 Vitoria
Beasain 3-2 Tolosa Anaitasuna 2-2 Beasain
San Sebastián 4-4 Anaitasuna Azkoyen 2-0 San Sebastián
Touring 1-0 Azkoyen Touring 2-1 Calahorra
Hernani 0-1 Calahorra Elgoibar 1-3 Hernani
Real Unión 4-1 Elgoibar Izarra 2-3 Real Unión
Logroñés 8-0 Izarra Mirandés 0-1 Logroñés
Iruña 1-1 Mirandés Villafranca 5-1 Iruña
Oberena 4-1 Villafranca Oberena 2-1 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 33   (04-05-58)

JORNADA 34   (11-05-58)

 
Tolosa 2-0 Tudelano Anaitasuna 1-0 Tolosa
Vitoria 0-1 Anaitasuna Azkoyen 2-2 Vitoria
Beasain 2-2 Azkoyen Calahorra 1-5 Beasain
Calahorra 6-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-4 Elgoibar
Elgoibar 6-0 Touring Izarra 1-1 Touring
Hernani 1-1 Izarra Mirandés 7-3 Hernani
Real Unión 3-1 Mirandés Villafranca 3-0 Real Unión
Logroñés 6-1 Villafranca Oberena 3-3 Logroñés
Iruña 1-3 Oberena Tudelano 0-3 Iruña

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Real Unión 34 22 5 7 85 49 49
2 Mirandés 34 24 1 9 74 38 49
3 Logroñés 34 20 7 7 90 35 47
4 Tolosa 34 19 8 7 74 37 46
5 San Sebastián 34 18 7 9 96 52 43
6 Tudelano 34 16 6 12 60 54 38
7 Azkoyen 34 16 5 13 61 51 37
8 Oberena 34 16 5 13 78 77 37
9 Hernani 34 14 6 14 63 72 34
10 Elgoibar 34 13 6 15 51 56 32
11 Beasain 34 12 8 14 79 86 32
12 Iruña 34 10 11 13 53 54 31
13 Anaitasuna 34 11 8 15 62 78 30
14 Villafranca 34 11 8 15 55 60 30
15 Calahorra 34 9 5 20 47 84 23
16 Touring 34 9 1 24 49 110 19
17 Vitoria 34 6 6 22 49 83 18
18 Izarra 34 4 9 21 38 88 17

Volver atrás