TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1957-58

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-57)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-57)

 
Villosa 2-3 Getxo Getxo 3-0 Erandio
Deusto 2-2 Portugalete Portugalete 2-1 Villosa
Padura 0-0 Naval Naval 0-0 Deusto
Galdakao 3-2 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 0-3 Padura
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 0-1 Galdakao
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Begoña Begoña 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Arenas 0-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Rayo Cantabria
Erandio 0-1 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 3-4 Arenas
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-57)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-57)

 
Getxo 0-0 Portugalete Portugalete 0-0 Erandio
Villosa 2-1 Naval Naval 2-1 Getxo
Deusto 1-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-2 Villosa
Padura 0-2 Balmaseda Balmaseda 5-3 Deusto
Galdakao 4-1 Begoña Begoña 3-4 Padura
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Galdakao
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Erandio 0-1 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-57)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-57)

 
Portugalete 2-1 Naval Naval 3-1 Erandio
Getxo 0-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 0-0 Portugalete
Villosa 0-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 2-1 Getxo
Deusto 3-2 Begoña Begoña 2-3 Villosa
Padura 0-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-1 Deusto
Galdakao 3-1 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 1-2 Padura
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Galdakao
Erandio 1-3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-57)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-57)

 
Naval 6-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 0-3 Erandio
Portugalete 0-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 3-2 Naval
Getxo 4-1 Begoña Begoña 2-2 Portugalete
Villosa 2-5 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-3 Getxo
Deusto 0-1 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 2-0 Villosa
Padura 0-0 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Deusto
Galdakao 0-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 9-1 Padura
Erandio 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-57)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-57)

 
Cultural Durango 2-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 3-2 Erandio
Naval 2-0 Begoña Begoña 1-2 Cultural Durango
Portugalete 0-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 5-2 Naval
Getxo 2-1 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 0-0 Portugalete
Villosa 0-0 Arenas Arenas 3-2 Getxo
Deusto 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-2 Villosa
Padura 1-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Deusto
Erandio 0-2 Galdakao Galdakao 6-0 Padura
 

JORNADA 11   (01-12-57)

JORNADA 12   (08-12-57)

 
Balmaseda 1-1 Begoña Begoña 2-3 Erandio
Cultural Durango 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 7-0 Balmaseda
Naval 0-1 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 1-1 Cultural Durango
Portugalete 2-3 Arenas Arenas 4-0 Naval
Getxo 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Portugalete
Villosa 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Getxo
Deusto 0-1 Galdakao Galdakao 4-1 Villosa
Erandio 2-0 Padura Padura 0-2 Deusto
 

JORNADA 13   (15-12-57)

JORNADA 14   (22-12-57)

 
Begoña 2-3 Barakaldo Erandio 3-2 Barakaldo
Balmaseda 2-1 Apurtuarte Apurtuarte 3-2 Begoña
Cultural Durango 1-1 Arenas Arenas 2-1 Balmaseda
Naval 1-5 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Cultural Durango
Portugalete 1-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Naval
Getxo 2-3 Galdakao Galdakao 1-1 Portugalete
Villosa 3-1 Padura Padura 1-3 Getxo
Erandio 1-3 Deusto Deusto 4-0 Villosa
 

JORNADA 15   (29-12-57)

JORNADA 16   (05-01-58)

 
Barakaldo 0-0 Apurtuarte Getxo 1-1 Villosa
Begoña 1-2 Arenas Portugalete 4-0 Deusto
Balmaseda 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Naval 2-1 Padura
Cultural Durango 2-5 Gimnástica Torrelavega Cultural Durango 0-1 Galdakao
Naval 1-0 Galdakao Balmaseda 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Portugalete 2-0 Padura Begoña 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 2-0 Deusto Barakaldo 1-0 Arenas
Villosa 5-1 Erandio Apurtuarte 1-2 Erandio
 

JORNADA 17   (12-01-58)

JORNADA 18   (19-01-58)

 
Erandio 2-0 Getxo Portugalete 1-3 Getxo
Villosa 5-0 Portugalete Naval 2-2 Villosa
Deusto 3-1 Naval Cultural Durango 2-1 Deusto
Padura 0-3 Cultural Durango Balmaseda 6-2 Padura
Galdakao 1-0 Balmaseda Begoña 1-4 Galdakao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-1 Begoña Barakaldo 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 0-3 Barakaldo Apurtuarte 3-2 Rayo Cantabria
Arenas 1-0 Apurtuarte Arenas 2-0 Erandio
 

JORNADA 19   (26-01-58)

JORNADA 20   (02-02-58)

 
Erandio 3-1 Portugalete Naval 8-0 Portugalete
Getxo 3-0 Naval Cultural Durango 3-0 Getxo
Villosa 2-2 Cultural Durango Balmaseda 5-2 Villosa
Deusto 4-3 Balmaseda Begoña 0-1 Deusto
Padura 2-1 Begoña Barakaldo 3-1 Padura
Galdakao 0-0 Barakaldo Apurtuarte 2-2 Galdakao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Apurtuarte Arenas 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Erandio
 

JORNADA 21   (09-02-58)

JORNADA 22   (16-02-58)

 
Erandio 2-2 Naval Cultural Durango 0-0 Naval
Portugalete 3-1 Cultural Durango Balmaseda 1-0 Portugalete
Getxo 0-0 Balmaseda Begoña 0-0 Getxo
Villosa 0-1 Begoña Barakaldo 1-0 Villosa
Deusto 0-3 Barakaldo Apurtuarte 2-0 Deusto
Padura 0-1 Apurtuarte Arenas 4-0 Padura
Galdakao 1-0 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 5-1 Galdakao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Erandio
 

JORNADA 23   (02-03-58)

JORNADA 24   (16-03-58)

 
Erandio 3-0 Cultural Durango Balmaseda 4-0 Cultural Durango
Naval 3-1 Balmaseda Begoña 1-2 Naval
Portugalete 2-0 Begoña Barakaldo 2-1 Portugalete
Getxo 1-4 Barakaldo Apurtuarte 1-1 Getxo
Villosa 1-0 Apurtuarte Arenas 1-3 Villosa
Deusto 1-1 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 5-4 Deusto
Padura 1-3 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Padura
Galdakao 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Galdakao 2-0 Erandio
 

JORNADA 25   (23-03-58)

JORNADA 26   (30-03-58)

 
Erandio 1-0 Balmaseda Begoña 2-3 Balmaseda
Cultural Durango 7-1 Begoña Barakaldo 1-0 Cultural Durango
Naval 2-1 Barakaldo Apurtuarte 3-1 Naval
Portugalete 3-2 Apurtuarte Arenas 2-1 Portugalete
Getxo 1-1 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Getxo
Villosa 1-2 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Villosa
Deusto 5-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Galdakao 3-2 Deusto
Padura 1-3 Galdakao Padura 0-4 Erandio
 

JORNADA 27   (13-04-58)

JORNADA 28   (20-04-58)

 
Erandio 2-1 Begoña Barakaldo 1-1 Begoña
Balmaseda 2-2 Barakaldo Apurtuarte 2-1 Balmaseda
Cultural Durango 2-0 Apurtuarte Arenas 0-0 Cultural Durango
Naval 2-0 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Naval
Portugalete 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Portugalete
Getxo 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Galdakao 1-1 Getxo
Villosa 0-0 Galdakao Padura 1-3 Villosa
Deusto 1-0 Padura Deusto 2-3 Erandio
 

JORNADA 29   (27-04-58)

JORNADA 30   (04-05-58)

 
Barakaldo 4-0 Erandio Apurtuarte 2-1 Barakaldo
Begoña 1-3 Apurtuarte Arenas 3-1 Begoña
Balmaseda 3-0 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Balmaseda
Cultural Durango 0-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Cultural Durango
Naval 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Galdakao 2-0 Naval
Portugalete 0-1 Galdakao Padura 0-5 Portugalete
Getxo 1-0 Padura Deusto 3-2 Getxo
Villosa 0-3 Deusto Erandio 3-3 Villosa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barakaldo 30 20 6 4 70 27 46
2 Galdakao 30 19 6 5 54 29 44
3 Rayo Cantabria 30 18 6 6 80 37 42
4 Arenas 30 14 8 8 45 37 36
5 Gimnástica Torrelavega 30 13 9 8 52 47 35
6 Balmaseda 30 13 6 11 55 49 32
7 Erandio 30 13 5 12 46 49 31
8 Apurtuarte 30 12 6 12 39 37 30
9 Naval 30 11 8 11 49 47 30
10 Cultural Durango 30 10 8 12 39 50 28
11 Deusto 30 11 6 13 51 51 28
12 Getxo 30 9 10 11 46 45 28
13 Portugalete 30 9 8 13 38 53 26
14 Villosa 30 8 9 13 48 57 25
15 Padura 30 4 2 24 23 80 10
16 Begoña 30 2 5 23 37 77 9

Volver atrás